|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Under 12 - Emerald Division |
|
Ryan Youth U12 Blue |
Played |
Harlow Town Youth U12 Hawks |
|
|
Sumners Youth U12 Cobras |
Played |
Cheshunt Youth U12 Blues |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus U12 Royals |
Played |
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Athletic |
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks |
Played |
Bengeo Tigers U12 |
|
Under 12 - Orange Division |
|
Chase Side Youth U12 |
Played |
Paringdon Youth U12 Lions |
|
|
Cheshunt Youth U12 Blacks |
Played |
Knebworth Youth U12 Leopards Orange |
|
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles U12 Blacks |
Played |
Cuffley Youth U12 Scorpions |
|
|
Norsemen U12 Blues |
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Blacks |
|
Under 12 - Indigo Division |
|
Bury Rangers U12 Whites |
Played |
Hoddesdon Town U12 Whites |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus U12 Skys |
Played |
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Rangers |
|
Under 12 - Purple Division |
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles U12 Whites |
Played |
Risden Wood Youth U12 Colts |
|
|
Potters Bar Town U12 Scholars |
Played |
Chars Youth U12 |
|
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Santos |
Played |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes |
|
Under 12 - Red Division |
|
Barnet Azzurri U12 |
Played |
Ware Lions U12 Blacks |
|
|
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Wanderers |
Played |
Hoddesdon Town U12 Blacks |
|
|
Elite Feet U12 Harpenden Harriers |
Played |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Pumas |
|
|
Paringdon Youth U12 Tigers |
Played |
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U12 |
|
Under 12 - Green Division |
|
Harlow Town Youth U12 Eagles |
Played |
Ware Rangers U12 Corinthians |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus U12 Cobalts |
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Flamengo |
|
Under 12 - Maroon Division |
|
Bury Rangers U12 Blacks |
Played |
Knebworth Youth U12 Leopards Blacks |
|
|
Elite Feet U12 Southgate Tigers |
Played |
Frontiers Youth U12 Pumas |
|
|
Frontiers Youth U12 Panthers |
Played |
Paringdon Youth U12 Pumas |
|
|
Hertford Town U12 Blues |
Played |
Potters Bar United U12 Whites |
|
Under 12 - Yellow Division |
|
Lemsford Youth U12 Tigers |
Played |
Cuffley Youth U12 Phoenix |
|
|
Wodson Park U12 |
Played |
Hoddesdon Town U12 Reds |
|
Under 12 - Blue Division |
|
Tottenhall U12 |
Played |
Potters Bar Crusaders U12 |
|
|
Ware Lions U12 Whites |
Played |
Panshanger U12 Tigers |
|
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Typhoons |
P |
Buntingford Cougars U12 Whites |
[ Postponed ] |
ORC U12 Indigo Division Cup |
Quarter Final |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Inter |
1
|
4
|
Pro Direct Academy BXB U12 Black |
|
ORC U12 Purple Division Cup |
Quarter Final |
Hitchin Town Youth U12 Athletico |
9
|
1
|
East Herts Youth U12 Blues |
|
ORC U12 Red Division Cup |
Quarter Final |
Panshanger U12 Lions |
0
|
1
|
Enfield Youth U12 |
|
ORC U12 Green Division Cup |
Quarter Final |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Flamengo |
-
|
A
|
Welwyn Pegasus U12 Cobalts |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
Quarter Final |
Pro Direct Academy BXB U12 White |
3
|
4
|
East Herts Youth U12 Reds |
|
ORC U12 Maroon Division Cup |
Quarter Final |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Tornadoes |
1
|
3
|
Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Whites |
|
ORC U12 Yellow Division Cup |
Quarter Final |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Whirlwinds |
2
|
3
|
Ware Rangers U12 Santos |
|
Quarter Final |
Hertford Heath Juniors U12 |
1
|
2
|
Hitchin Town Youth U12 Sporting |
|
Quarter Final |
Hatfield Town Youth U12 Blues |
V |
Harlow Town Youth U12 Harriers |
[ Void ] |
ORC U12 Blue Division Cup |
Quarter Final |
Hertford Town U12 Stags |
2
|
5
|
Hoddesdon Town U12 Blues |
|
Under 13 - Premier Division |
|
Ware Youth Blues U13 |
0
|
1
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U13 |
|
Under 13 - Division 1 |
|
Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U13 |
5
|
2
|
Panshanger Panthers U13 |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U13 |
0
|
5
|
St Margaretsbury Eagles U13 |
|
Under 13 - Division 2 |
|
Elite Feet Southgate Pumas U13 |
0
|
4
|
Panshanger Tigers U13 |
|
Under 13 - Division 4 |
|
Wormley Rovers Youth Whites U13 |
4
|
1
|
BSCFC (Youth) United U13 |
|
Under 13 - Division 5 |
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Tornadoes U13 |
4
|
4
|
East Herts Youth U13 |
|
Under 13 - League Cup |
Quarter Final |
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U13 |
0
|
4
|
Bury Rangers Reds U13 |
|
Semi Final |
BSCFC (Youth) Town U13 |
4
|
0
|
Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U13 |
|
Under 13 - League Shield |
Semi Final |
Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U13 |
3
|
1
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Cobras U13 |
|
Semi Final |
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U13 |
2
|
1
|
BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U13 |
|
ORC U13 Premier Division Cup |
Quarter Final |
Broxbourne Borough Youth Royals U13 |
2
|
9
|
Rap Aid Youth Lions U13 |
|
ORC U13 Division One Cup |
Semi Final |
Cuffley Youth Vipers Blues U13 |
1
|
2
|
Cheshunt Youth Black U13 |
|
Semi Final |
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blacks U13 |
0
|
3
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Boca U13 |
|
ORC U13 Division Two Cup |
Semi Final |
Newhall Rangers U13 |
2
|
3
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U13 |
|
Semi Final |
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U13 |
0
|
1
|
St Margaretsbury Red Kites U13 |
|
ORC U13 Division Three Cup |
Semi Final |
Bedwell Rangers Spartans U13 |
2
|
4
|
Cuffley Youth Vipers Maroons U13 |
|
ORC U13 Division Four Cup |
Semi Final |
Hertford Town Harts U13 |
1
|
9
|
Paringdon Youth Lions U13 |
|
ORC U13 Division Five Cup |
Semi Final |
Stevenage Borough Juniors Vipers U13 |
3
|
1
|
Ware Lions Blacks U13 |
|
Semi Final |
Pro Touch SA Enfield U13 |
3
|
1
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U13 |
|
ORC U13 Division Six Cup |
Semi Final |
Waltham Cross U13 |
2
|
4
|
Lemsford Youth Pumas U13 |
|
Under 14 - Premier Division |
|
Welwyn Pegasus Royals U14 |
2
|
1
|
Risden Wood Youth Colts U14 |
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U14 |
1
|
4
|
Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U14 |
|
Under 14 - Division 1 |
|
Link Royals U14 |
7
|
5
|
King George Vipers U14 |
|
|
Rap Aid Youth Fit 2 Live U14 |
2
|
1
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Harriers U14 |
|
Under 14 - Division 2 |
|
BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U14 |
1
|
3
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U14 |
|
Under 14 - Division 3 |
|
Pro Direct Academy BXB White U14 |
3
|
3
|
Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U14 |
|
|
Ware Youth Blues U14 |
3
|
4
|
Panshanger Lions U14 |
|
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U14 |
4
|
3
|
Watton Youth U14 |
|
Under 14 - Division 4 |
|
Welwyn Pegasus Azures U14 |
2
|
5
|
Potters Bar United Blacks U14 |
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U14 |
0
|
1
|
BSCFC (Youth) United U14 |
|
Under 14 - Division 5 |
|
Hertford Town Stags U14 |
0
|
5
|
Ware Youth Clarets U14 |
|
Under 14 - Division 6 |
|
Buntingford Cougars U14 |
1
|
6
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Cyclones U14 |
|
|
Lemsford Youth Phoenix U14 |
1
|
3
|
Ware Lions Blacks U14 |
|
U14 League Cup – Mathew Blease Memorial Cup |
Semi Final |
Ryan Youth Red U14 |
2
|
7
|
Risden Wood Youth Hunters U14 |
|
U14 League Shield – Kevin Huttlestone Memorial Cup |
Semi Final |
Hoddesdon Town Blacks U14 |
1
|
4
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U14 |
|
Semi Final |
Enfield Youth U14 |
1
|
3
|
Hertford Town Woodside U14 |
|
ORC U14 Premier Division Cup |
Semi Final |
Chars Youth U14 |
5
|
1
|
BSCFC (Youth) Town U14 |
|
Semi Final |
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blues U14 |
1
|
0
|
Sumners Youth Cobras U14 |
|
ORC U14 Division One Cup |
Semi Final |
Chars Youth Blue U14 |
6
|
0
|
Bury Rangers Reds U14 |
|
ORC U14 Division Two Cup |
Semi Final |
Bengeo Tigers U14 |
2
|
3
|
Wodson Park U14 |
|
Semi Final |
Wormley Rovers Youth Reds U14 |
5
|
2
|
Hatfield Comet Youth U14 |
|
ORC U14 Division Three Cup |
Semi Final |
Hoddesdon Town Whites U14 (WITHDRAWN) |
1
|
4
|
Cuffley Youth Hawks U14 |
|
ORC U14 Division Four Cup |
Semi Final |
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Whites U14 |
0
|
3
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors Red U14 |
|
ORC U14 Division Five Cup |
Semi Final |
Hatfield Town Youth U14 |
3
|
3
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U14 |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
ORC U14 Division Six Cup |
Semi Final |
Bury Rangers Whites U14 |
0
|
1
|
Risden Wood Youth Warriors U14 |
|
Semi Final |
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Aqua U14 |
4
|
2
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Whirlwinds U14 |
|
Under 15 - Premier Division |
|
Hares Youth U15 |
3
|
4
|
Broxbourne Borough Youth Royals U15 |
|
|
Royston Town Youth Eagles U15 |
2
|
7
|
Omonia Youth Green U15 |
|
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Blacksox U15 |
1
|
3
|
St Margaretsbury Hawks U15 |
|
Under 15 - Division 1 |
|
BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U15 |
2
|
3
|
Lemsford Youth Lions U15 |
|
|
Harlow Town Youth Hawks U15 |
2
|
15
|
Cuffley Youth Jets Raiders U15 |
|
|
Sumners Youth Cobras U15 |
2
|
2
|
Panshanger Lions U15 |
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U15 |
0
|
5
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U15 |
|
Under 15 - Division 3 |
|
Bengeo Tigers Siberians U15 |
3
|
2
|
Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U15 |
|
|
Frontiers Youth Panthers U15 |
0
|
3
|
Cuffley Youth Jets Whites U15 |
|
|
Parsloe Athletic U15 |
1
|
0
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Pumas U15 |
|
|
Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U15 |
3
|
1
|
Bengeo Tigers Siberians U15 |
|
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Lions U15 |
10
|
1
|
Ware Rangers Flamengo U15 |
|
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Pumas U15 |
0
|
3
|
Parsloe Athletic U15 |
|
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U15 |
2
|
2
|
Hoddesdon Town Whites U15 |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus Skys U15 |
2
|
3
|
Chase Side Youth Blues U15 |
|
Under 15 - Division 4 |
|
Bury Rangers Stripes U15 |
1
|
4
|
Paringdon Youth Tigers U15 |
|
|
Cuffley Youth Jets Blacks U15 |
0
|
5
|
AFC Walkern Whites U15 |
|
|
Hertford Town Stags U15 |
1
|
1
|
Wodson Park U15 |
|
|
Potters Bar United Whites U15 |
5
|
1
|
St Margaretsbury Eagles U15 |
|
|
St Margaretsbury Eagles U15 |
0
|
7
|
Potters Bar United Whites U15 |
|
|
Wodson Park U15 |
2
|
1
|
Hertford Town Stags U15 |
|
ORC U15 Division Two Cup |
Semi Final |
AFC Walkern Migs U15 |
2
|
4
|
Chars Youth U15 |
|
Semi Final |
Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U15 |
2
|
0
|
Norsemen Blues U15 |
|
ORC U15 Division Four Cup |
Semi Final |
BSCFC (Youth) Rangers U15 |
6
|
1
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U15 |
|
Under 16 - Premier Division |
|
Bury Rangers Reds U16 |
1
|
4
|
Cuffley Youth Blues U16 |
|
|
Enfield Youth Blues U16 |
1
|
0
|
BSCFC (Youth) Town U16 |
|
|
Potters Bar United Blacks U16 |
1
|
2
|
Codicote Youth Reds U16 |
|
Under 16 - Division 1 |
|
Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U16 |
V |
Waltham Abbey Youth U16 |
[ Void ] |
|
Buntingford Cougars Blues U16 |
-
|
A
|
Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U16 |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
Cheshunt Youth Blacks U16 |
2
|
5
|
Frontiers Youth Panthers U16 |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U16 |
H
|
-
|
Buntingford Cougars Blues U16 |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U16 |
0
|
5
|
Pro Direct Academy BXB Black U16 |
|
Under 16 - Division 2 |
|
Barnet Azzurri Storms U16 |
5
|
4
|
Bury Rangers Whites U16 |
|
|
Bengeo Tigers Siberians U16 |
2
|
0
|
Pro Direct Academy BXB Grey U16 |
|
|
Hatfield Town Youth U16 |
3
|
4
|
Cuffley Youth Royals U16 |
|
|
Pro Direct Academy BXB Grey U16 |
0
|
5
|
Bengeo Tigers Siberians U16 |
|
|
Southbury Youth U16 |
2
|
4
|
St Margaretsbury Hawks U16 |
|
Under 16 - Division 3 |
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U16 |
1
|
9
|
Wodson Park U16 |
|
|
Bury Rangers Blacks U16 |
3
|
2
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U16 |
|
|
East Herts Youth U16 |
0
|
2
|
Enfield Youth U16 |
|
|
Enfield Youth U16 |
4
|
2
|
East Herts Youth U16 |
|
|
Frontiers Youth Jaguars U16 |
4
|
1
|
Cuffley Youth Blacks U16 |
|
|
Ware Rangers Flamengo U16 |
1
|
0
|
Welwyn Pegasus Azures U16 |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U16 |
H
|
-
|
Hares Youth Black U16 |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
Under 18 - Premier Division |
|
Harlow Town Youth Hawks U18 |
4
|
8
|
Risden Wood Colts U18 |
|
|
Potters Bar United Blacks U18 |
7
|
4
|
BSCFC (Youth) United U17 |
|
Under 18 - Division 1 |
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U17 |
4
|
7
|
Bengeo Tigers Bengals U17 |
|
Under 18 - Division 2 |
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U18 |
-
|
A
|
Ware Lions Blacks U18 |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U18 |
5
|
2
|
Real Stortford Lions U17 |
|
Under 18 - Division 3 |
|
Potters Bar United Stripes U18 |
1
|
1
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U18 |
|
|
Wodson Park U18 |
0
|
4
|
Parsloe Athletic Clarets U17 |
|
Under 18 - Division 4 |
|
Bury Rangers Blacks U17 |
3
|
2
|
Real Stortford Falcons U17 |
|
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U17 |
7
|
4
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U17 |
|
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Eagles U17 |
5
|
1
|
Ware Lions Blacks U17 |
|
|
Ware Lions Blacks U17 |
0
|
11
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Eagles U17 |
|
Under 18 - League Cup |
Semi Final |
Welwyn Pegasus Skys U18 |
0
|
4
|
Cheshunt Youth Blacks U18 |
|
Under 18 - League Shield |
Semi Final |
Hoddesdon Town Blacks U17 |
0
|
4
|
Wormley Rovers Youth U18 |
|
ORC U18 Premier Division Cup |
Quarter Final |
Lings Elite U18 |
6
|
0
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Elite U17 |
|
ORC U18 Division One Cup |
Quarter Final |
Wormley Rovers Youth U17 |
1
|
2
|
Ware Youth Clarets U18 |
|
Quarter Final |
Potters Bar United Blacks U17 |
1
|
5
|
Real Stortford Stars U17 |
|
ORC U18 Division Three Cup |
Quarter Final |
Hoddesdon Town Reds U17 |
2
|
5
|
Chase Side Youth U17 |
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Cheshunt Youth Ambers U17 |
Played |
Bury Rangers Reds U18 (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
Elite Feet U12 Southgate Pumas |
Played |
Rap Aid Youth U12 Fit 2 Live |
|
|
Hoddesdon Town Blues U15 (WITHDRAWN) |
Played |
Lemsford Youth Tigers U15 |
|
|
Panshanger Pumas U14 |
P |
Hitchin Town Youth Reds U14 (WITHDRAWN) |
[ Postponed ] |