There are 17 matches
|
|
MCFL Senior Open Cup |
4
|
6
|
030
Fire United Christian
v
FFC Haringey
[ Round 2 ]
Hackney Marshes
|
M. Lee
|
|
|
H:
H.Jose Dos Santos(4)
A:
P.Desai
K.Harvey
N.Hunte
J.Molenge
C.Pereira(2)
|
|
|
MCFL Junior Open Cup |
1
|
0
|
012
British Airways 3rds
v
C.B. Hounslow United Social Reserves
[ Round 2 ]
British Airways Concorde Club
|
L. Morgan
|
|
|
H:
M.Francis
A.Fielding
|
|
|
The Alec Smith Premier Division Cup |
1
|
3
|
001
Sporting Hackney
v
Broadfields United
[ Round 1 ]
Hackney Marshes
|
D. Fenner
|
J. Morris |
Gary Smith |
|
|
H:
C.Monahan
A:
B.Patterson(3)
|
1
|
2
|
003
FC Deportivo Galicia
v
Interwood
[ Round 1 ]
Osterley Sports Club
|
M. Young
|
I. Thomas |
D. Levy |
|
|
H:
J.Cambeiro
A:
H.Thomas
L.Yiga
A.Bashir Ali
|
|
|
The Jim Rogers President's Division One Cup |
H
|
-
|
003
Lancaster
v
Bay (Expelled)
[ Round 1 ]
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Cranford Community College
Refer to Discip - re away team score 2-5 (SCH)
Match Report
|
M. Swinburn
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Nardin Reserve Division Cup |
2
|
7
|
005
Brentham Reserves
v
Indian Gymkhana Club Reserves
[ Round 2 ]
Brentham Club
|
R. Reid
|
|
|
H:
M.Deely
J.Mangan
A:
K.Chhokar
H.Dhillon
G.Johal
A.Sandhu(3)
A.Sidhu
G.Bansal
|
|
|
Premier Division |
2
|
0
|
British Airways
v
North Kensington
British Airways Concorde Club
Note: No.2. Assist changed 1545hrs 23/11/12 pjk
|
J. Keane
|
N. Andrea |
T. Keane |
|
|
H:
L.Sinclair(2)
C.Cahill
|
2
|
2
|
Indian Gymkhana Club
v
Kodak (Harrow)
Indian Gymkhana Sports Club
|
Michael Smith
|
D. Jenic |
M. Jacobs |
|
|
H:
G.Katyal(2)
A:
L.Krasniqi
A.Marshall
M.Graham
|
|
|
Division One (Central and East) |
2
|
1
|
AFC Wembley
v
Stonewall
GEC Sports Ground
|
S. Yordanov
|
|
|
H:
A.Flanore(2)
A:
D.Ellard
|
2
|
0
|
Cricklewood Wanderers
v
The Wilberforce Wanderers
Ark Academy
|
T. Nicolaides
|
|
|
H:
M.Ramos
F.Said
A.Howard
|
5
|
1
|
West End
v
Supreme Athletic
Hackney Marshes
|
E. McKenzie
|
|
|
H:
D.Matti
D.Ossei Manyan(2)
O.Shaw(2)
A:
L.Hamiltin
F.Ibeliako
|
|
|
Division One (West) |
4
|
1
|
Chiswick
v
C.B. Hounslow United Social
Brunel University Playing Fields
|
M. Sellars
|
|
|
H:
W.Armstrong(3)
W.Khalique
A:
M.Saleh
W.Armstrong
|
|
|
Division Two |
2
|
5
|
C.B. Hounslow United Social 3rds
v
All Stars Skills Academy
Osterley Sports Club
|
L. Randall
|
|
|
H:
D.Hodnett
J.Usher
A:
T.Nazzal(2)
A.Patrascu(2)
D.Rodriguez
|
2
|
2
|
Wembley Park
v
Aym Higher
Northwick Park Playing Fields
Note: Change of venue pjk
|
S. Hertig
|
|
|
H:
M.Puto
M.Zeiani
A:
B.Limani
O.Omer
O.Hussan
H.Abdi
|
|
|
Senior Reserve Division |
2
|
5
|
British Airways Reserves
v
Southall Reserves
British Airways Concorde Club
|
D. Russell
|
|
|
H:
H.Hopkins(2)
A:
I.Bah
A.Breca(2)
T.McLeod Bentley
J.Sylla
G.Ferguson
|
2
|
5
|
Kensington Dragons Reserves
v
St Lawrence Reserves
Osterley Sports Club
(Pitch 3)
|
M. Kiley
|
|
|
H:
J.Laycock
L.O'Donoghue
A:
I.Camacho
R.Lewis Waithe
U.Odutayo(2)
K.Ross Aikins
U.Odutayo
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
3
|
5
|
West London Somaliland Community (WITHDRAWN)
v
AFC Heathrow
Rosedale College
|
Mutually Agreed
|
|
|
A:
D.Charles
R.Charles
L.Leonard
T.Thomas
B.Titchmarsh
D.Charles
|
|