Go back to LondonMiddx
    Summer Goalkeeping Camp         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - Looking for U15 Players         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted         Paringdon U15's Lions - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Girls U15s - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Open Age Men’s Saturday Football - Players Wanted         Goalkeeper Wanted for Saturday Team - Wiseman West FC         Whitewebbs Eagles - Defenders Wanted         Epsom All Stars - Goalkeeper and Striker Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - 2 New Players Wanted         Sporting Hackney FC - Coaches Wanted         Wealdstone Ladies - Players Wanted         London Samurai Rovers - Players Wanted 2019/20         Chars Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Croxley Green Whites U16's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Cuffley Phoenix U14's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Jack Wilshere's NCF Elites - Recruiting Now         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Bovingdon U15 Lightning - Goalkeeper Wanted 2019/20         Bovingdon FC - Here Come the Girls         Lemsford Youth Lions U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London - New Teams Welcome         Whetstone Wanderers U13's - Trials Saturday 6th July         Cheshunt Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U16's 2019/20 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC - U15 Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Bury Rangers U17's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U14's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted Town EJA U14's - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         Rosehill Athletic FC - Management Opportunities         Rosehill Athletic FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Abbey FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Belmont United U15's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U12's - Players Required         Cuffley FC U10 Stars - Players Wanted         AFC Hammersmith Town - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Micah Hyde Football Development Centre         Whetstone Wanderers U18 Leopards - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U17's - Players Wanted         Northwood Blues U10's - Players Wanted         West Herts U14's Stags - Players Wanted         Croxley Green Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U13's - Players Wanted         Evergreen Youth U16 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Omonia U15 Gold - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Whitewebbs Eagles - U15's Goalkeeper Wanted (2019/20)         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - Manager & Coach Required         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for First Team & Reserves         Evergreen FC - U17 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - 1st and Reserve Team Players Wanted         Norsemen Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Rap-Aid Youth FC - Coaches Wanted, All Levels         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Tuesday, 23 July 2019
Premier Division :  January Fixtures & Results for February March
14 in list
Saturday, 02 February 2013
2 1 British Airways v Singh Sabha Slough
British Airways Concorde Club
 S. Williams  M. Jacobs  K. Nottage
H: L.Sinclair  J.Wiggins  A: H.Mahmood  R.Curtis
2 2 FC Romania v Hillingdon
Cheshunt FC
 D. Thomas  J. Morris  K. Hughes
H: V.Mironescu  S.Pitaru  A: F.Altomare  T.Herlihy  C.McLoughlin
4 4 Kilburn v Hounslow Wanderers
Ark Academy
 J. Noblemunn  Gary Smith  A. Kyriacou
H: C.Mapes  R.Nelson(2)  L.Tison  A: W.Harvey(2)  J.Hill  S.Patel  M.Brzoska
Saturday, 09 February 2013
3 2 British Airways v Kodak (Harrow)
British Airways Concorde Club
NOTE.....CHANGE OF FIXTURE DUE TO REARRANGED CUP MATCHES ( fix sec )
 G. Kent  D. Jenic  R. Gilchrist
H: J.Bigwood(2)  G.Page  A: S.Noel(2)  C.Cahill
5 0 Hounslow Wanderers v North Kensington
Hayes & Yeading FC
 D. Thomas  Gary Smith  L. Morgan
H: A.Arri(2)  W.Harvey(2)  J.Hill  M.Chung
3 0 Kilburn v FC Deportivo Galicia
Ark Academy
Note: Referee changed 2038hrs 8/2/13 pjk
 M. Swinburn  E. Liani  J. Koushi
H: C.Mapes  L.Nelson  R.Nelson  M.Decabo
3 5 Singh Sabha Slough v West Essex
Eton Wick Football and Social Club
NOTE....CHANGE OF) OPPONENTS DUE TO CUP MATCHES ( fix sec )
 D. Lea  I. Thomas  C. Quick
H: M.Khella  H.Purewal  R.Sehajpal  A: J.Bromley  M.Hinton  J.Lefley  T.Macleod  B.Newton
3 0 Sporting Hackney v Hillingdon
Hackney Marshes
 T. Nicolaides  A. Tonev  W. Lupa
H: S.Edwards  N.Eno  C.Monahan
Saturday, 16 February 2013
0 3 FC Deportivo Galicia v West Essex
Osterley Sports Club
 I. Thomas  L. Tilbury  C. Quick
 A: J.Bromley  M.Hinton  OG  D.Gascon
0 6 North Kensington v FC Romania
Vale Farm Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 D. Fenner  D. Carter  S. Hertig
 A: I.Craciun(3)  S.Pitaru  A.Sirbu(2)
1 1 Sporting Hackney v Interwood
Hackney Marshes
Note: No.2. Assist changed 1932hrs 14/2/13. No.1. Assist changed1008hrs 16/2/13 pjk
 D. Thomas  Gary Smith  M. Starri
H: L.O'Hara  A: R.Hervel  T.Mtandari
Saturday, 23 February 2013
5 1 FC Romania v Indian Gymkhana Club
Cheshunt FC
 E. Liani  J. Morris  TBA2
H: P.Budean  V.Mironescu  S.Pitaru(2)  D.Talpau  A: S.Liddar
3 1 Singh Sabha Slough v North Kensington
Eton Wick Football and Social Club
Note: Assist No.2. Has been taken ill. Cannot find a replacement. Pjk
 L. Randall  M. Sellars  TBA2
H: S.Carty(3)  A: J.Nicholas
0 4 West Essex v Sporting Hackney
Hackney Marshes
 M. Starri  N. Andrea  A. Tonev
 A: C.McNicholas  A.McQuade(2)  C.Monahan