Hitchin Town Under 18s - New Players Needed
Broxbourne Borough Blues - U13 and U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Parsloe Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Waltham Cross Youth U17 - Players Wanted
Ware FC Blacks - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Norsemen Blues - U17/18 Players Wanted
Join the Hoddesdon Town Youth U11 Lions for 2024/25
Harlow Tekkers - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Elneny Academy - U9 & U10 Players Wanted
Potters Bar United - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25
Aldenham FC Excel U13's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Aldenham FC Excel U11's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hoddesdon Town U11 Eagles - U12 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Chars Youth U9's Blues - U10 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Ware U13 Whites - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Wodson Park Youth U13 Rovers - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
It's Free - Take your game to the next level with the Clubbie App
Cuffley U14 Sharks - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hertford Town Stags - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Aloysius FC - Players Wanted
Wodson Park Youth - U14 Trials for 2024/25
East Herts Youth U11s - Players Wanted for 2024/25
London Athletic FC - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted
KASE Football Academy - U12 JPL Trials for 2024/25
Cuckoo Hill FC Men's Team - Players Wanted
Norsemen FC Red - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Welwyn Garden City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25
St Albans City Youth U17 West Boys - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Buntingford Cougars Blues U12s - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Potters Bar United U17's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hertford Town U15 Harts - Players Wanted for 2024/25
UEFA B Football Coach/Manager Looking for Team
Stotfold Juniors U12 Ambers - Trialists Wanted Now
Kingston & District Football League - Open for Club Membership 2024/25
St Albans City U17 Orient - Players Wanted
Watton Youth - U12/U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Wormley Rovers U15's Reds - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Barnes FC Dames - Adult Women's Team Recruitment
Barnes FC - Adult Men, U15 & U13 Players Wanted
Cuffley Raptors - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hemel Hempstead Town U15 - EJA Open Trials 2024/25
Chars Youth - U11s Players Wanted for 2024/25
East Herts U15's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Sharks - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Raptors - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Warriors - U17 Player Recruitment for 2024/25
Bengeo Tigers Bengals U9's - Players Wanted
Chars Youth U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Enfield Youth U7's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Training with Ping Football Academy
Ware FC U13 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2024/25
North Surrey/Middlesex Border Sunday Football League - Season 2024/25
Wormley Rovers U13 Greys - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Falcons - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Panshanger U14 - JPL Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25
Premierskills Lions Under 9 - Players Wanted
Premierskills Ninja and Tigers - Under 12 Players Wanted
Premierskills Eagles Under 11 - Players Wanted
Noticeboard
|
Fixtures & Results
|
Unscheduled Matches
|
Table
|
Grid
|
Latest
|
Competition
The Emirates F.A. Cup
F.A. Vase
Aldershot Senior Cup
Basingstoke Senior Cup
Berks & Bucks FA Senior Trophy
Berks & Bucks Intermediate Cup
Hampshire FA Senior Cup
London FA Senior Trophy
Middlesex FA Senior Cup
Middlesex FA Premier Cup
Middlesex FA Charity Cup
Surrey FA Senior Cup
Surrey FA Premier Cup
Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
RPM Records Division One Challenge Cup
Southern Combination Cup
Premier Division
Division One
Grant McLellan Youth Cup
Robin Songs Reserve Challenge Cup
Reserve Challenge Shield
Reserve Section
Veterans' Cup
Miscellaneous
LogIn
Home
Clubs
Season
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
August
Select
07 Fri
08 Sat
10 Mon
11 Tue
12 Wed
14 Fri
15 Sat
16 Sun
17 Mon
18 Tue
19 Wed
21 Fri
22 Sat
25 Tue
28 Fri
29 Sat
31 Mon
September
Select
01 Tue
05 Sat
06 Sun
08 Tue
09 Wed
12 Sat
14 Mon
15 Tue
19 Sat
22 Tue
23 Wed
25 Fri
26 Sat
29 Tue
30 Wed
October
Select
02 Fri
03 Sat
04 Sun
06 Tue
07 Wed
10 Sat
13 Tue
16 Fri
17 Sat
20 Tue
21 Wed
23 Fri
24 Sat
27 Tue
28 Wed
29 Thu
31 Sat
November
Select
03 Tue
04 Wed
05 Thu
07 Sat
10 Tue
12 Thu
14 Sat
17 Tue
19 Thu
20 Fri
21 Sat
23 Mon
24 Tue
25 Wed
28 Sat
December
Select
01 Tue
02 Wed
05 Sat
07 Mon
08 Tue
09 Wed
12 Sat
15 Tue
16 Wed
19 Sat
22 Tue
28 Mon
January
Select
02 Sat
05 Tue
09 Sat
12 Tue
13 Wed
16 Sat
18 Mon
19 Tue
22 Fri
23 Sat
26 Tue
30 Sat
February
Select
02 Tue
03 Wed
06 Sat
09 Tue
13 Sat
16 Tue
18 Thu
19 Fri
20 Sat
23 Tue
25 Thu
26 Fri
27 Sat
March
Select
01 Tue
03 Thu
05 Sat
07 Mon
08 Tue
12 Sat
14 Mon
15 Tue
16 Wed
17 Thu
19 Sat
21 Mon
22 Tue
23 Wed
25 Fri
26 Sat
28 Mon
30 Wed
31 Thu
April
Select
02 Sat
05 Tue
06 Wed
07 Thu
08 Fri
09 Sat
11 Mon
12 Tue
13 Wed
14 Thu
16 Sat
18 Mon
19 Tue
20 Wed
21 Thu
22 Fri
23 Sat
25 Mon
26 Tue
27 Wed
28 Thu
30 Sat
May
Select
02 Mon
03 Tue
04 Wed
05 Thu
07 Sat
11 Wed
13 Fri
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2015-2016 Season
Thursday, 06 June 2024
...
continue
Match Day :
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Premier Division
4
1
Colliers Wood United
v
Chertsey Town
Wibbandune Sports Ground
7:30 PM
L. Donaldson
H:
M.Embalo(2)
D.Harding
C.Ottaway
A:
J.Thompson
2
1
Guildford City
v
Farnham Town
Spectrum Leisure Centre
C. Vick
H:
M.Jones
A.Ottley
A:
S.Ramsden
Please click
here
for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 12 August 2015 in
Microsoft Excel format
- Click
here
to include Goalscorers
Please click
here
to receive a
Printer Friendly
email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 12 August 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1.
AFC Hayes
2.
Ashford Town (Middx)
3.
Badshot Lea
4.
Bedfont Sports
5.
Camberley Town
6.
Chessington & Hook United
7.
Cove
8.
Epsom & Ewell
9.
Hanworth Villa
10.
Hartley Wintney
11.
Horley Town
12.
Knaphill
13.
Raynes Park Vale
14.
Redhill
15.
Spelthorne Sports
16.
Sutton Common Rovers
17.
Westfield
18.
Windsor
Div1
19.
Abbey Rangers
20.
Ash United
21.
Banstead Athletic
22.
Bedfont & Feltham
23.
CB Hounslow United
24.
Cobham
25.
Dorking
26.
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
27.
Dorking Wanderers Res
28.
Epsom Athletic
29.
Eversley & California
30.
Farleigh Rovers
31.
Frimley Green
32.
Sandhurst Town
33.
Sheerwater
34.
South Park Res
35.
Staines Lammas
36.
Worcester Park
ResSh
37.
CB Hounslow United Reserves
38.
Farleigh Rovers Reserves
39.
Farnham Town Reserves
40.
Frimley Green Reserves
41.
Raynes Park Vale Reserves
42.
Sheerwater Reserves
43.
Westfield Reserves
44.
Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
45.
Ash United Reserves
46.
CB Hounslow United Reserves
47.
Farleigh Rovers Reserves
48.
Farnham Town Reserves
49.
Frimley Green Reserves
50.
Knaphill Reserves
51.
Raynes Park Vale Reserves
52.
Sandhurst Town Reserves
53.
Sheerwater Reserves
54.
Westfield Reserves
55.
Worcester Park Reserves