Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar Utd U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Royston Town Youth - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted for 2020/21         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted in All Age Groups         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2015-2016 Season
Saturday, 04 July 2020
Premier Division :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
40 in list
Tuesday, 03 November 2015
1 1 Bedfont Sports v Farnham Town
Bedfont Sports Club
 M. Westlake
H: M.Henry  A: G.Spiers
4 1 Hartley Wintney v Spelthorne Sports
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
7:30 PM
 P. Jones
H: S.Argent(3)  E.Smith  A: L.Staples
Saturday, 07 November 2015
2 1 Bedfont Sports v Guildford City
Bedfont Sports Club
 a. donaldson
H: H.Livingstone  d.thompson  A: n.Chambers
0 0 Chertsey Town v Sutton Common Rovers
Alwyns Lane
 H. Reed
5 1 Colliers Wood United v AFC Hayes
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 M. Smith
H: M.Embalo  C.Emery(2)  D.Harding  A.Snook  A: B.Hand
1 0 Epsom & Ewell v Chessington & Hook United
Chipstead FC
 S. Elson
H: D.Neill
1 3 Hanworth Villa v Hartley Wintney
Rectory Meadows
 A. Goodwin
H: D.Marvell  A: S.Argent(2)  L.Eagle
Tuesday, 10 November 2015
1 1 Bedfont Sports v Hartley Wintney
Bedfont Sports Club
 N. Owen
H: J.Mngadi  A: A.Parfitt
0 1 Redhill v Farnham Town
Kiln Brow
 A. Goodwin
 A: n.hammett
5 1 Windsor v Cove
Stag Meadow
 C. Vick
H: J.Banks(3)  M.Lazarczuk  C.Samuel  A: OG
Saturday, 14 November 2015
2 2 AFC Hayes v Chertsey Town
Farm Park
 A. Lashchikov
H: B.Hand  S.Saydee  A: A.Crossley  J.Pomroy
4 1 Ashford Town (Middx) v Redhill
Robert Parker Stadium
 D. Hayes
H: J.Beadle  A.Fisher  B.Wainwright  S.Weight  A: F.McArdle
5 0 Camberley Town v Farnham Town
Krooner Park
 S. Gill
H: M.Bunyan(4)  M.Humphrey
4 0 Hartley Wintney v Westfield
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 G. Mays
H: S.Argent  L.Eagle  I.Jones  J.Sills
1 1 Knaphill v Epsom & Ewell
Brookwood Country Park
 J. blowers
H: J.Mazcone  A: D.Cooper-Smith
2 1 Spelthorne Sports v Colliers Wood United
Spelthorne Sports Club
 A. Lewis
H: F.Law  C.Moody  A: D.Harding
1 0 Sutton Common Rovers v Badshot Lea
Sutton Utd FC
 P. Georgiou
H: H.Antonio
1 1 Windsor v Guildford City
Stag Meadow
 m. hayden
H: B.Dunbar  A: M.Anton
Tuesday, 17 November 2015
3 3 Hartley Wintney v Epsom & Ewell
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
7:30 PM
 T. Ellesmore
H: L.Eagle  OG  J.Paris  A: M.Ferdinando(2)  T.Neale
Saturday, 21 November 2015
2 1 Badshot Lea v Guildford City
Youngs Drive
 A. Mawby
H: P.Coventry(2)  A: C.George
3 1 Chertsey Town v Cove
Alwyns Lane
H: B.Geraghty  J.Pomroy  J.Ross  A: W.Bidlake
5 0 Epsom & Ewell v Hanworth Villa
Chipstead FC
 P. Jones
H: M.Ferdinando  R.Hendry(2)  J.Taylor(2)
1 2 Farnham Town v Ashford Town (Middx)
Memorial Ground Farnham
 S. Farrer
H: E.Cardona  A: J.Beadle  S.Weight
2 1 Horley Town v Bedfont Sports
The New Defence
 Z. Jacquart
H: A.Nadesan  J.Poplett  A: j.Read
2 1 Westfield v Chessington & Hook United
Woking Park
 M. Westlake
H: J.Bellmaine(2)  A: J.Duke
Monday, 23 November 2015
2 1 Sutton Common Rovers v Knaphill
Sutton Utd FC
 A. Connor
H: F.Gabbidon  A.Okiror  A: R.Kersley
Tuesday, 24 November 2015
2 2 Bedfont Sports v Epsom & Ewell
Bedfont Sports Club
 N. Brown
H: J.Mngadi  j.Read  A: D.Cooper-Smith  R.Hendry
1 2 Hanworth Villa v Colliers Wood United
Rectory Meadows
7:30 PM
 D. O'Shea
H: J.Buckle  A: C.Emery  E.Ogunseye
2 3 Hartley Wintney v Badshot Lea
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
7:30 PM
 M. Hounsell
H: S.Argent(2)  A: M.Saunders  R.Stephens(2)
Saturday, 28 November 2015
1 1 AFC Hayes v Farnham Town
Farm Park
 A. Nayir
H: B.Hand  A: J.Thomas
0 4 Badshot Lea v Hanworth Villa
Youngs Drive
 S. Farrer
 A: A.Baigent  R.Cheetham  K.English  G.Gould
4 2 Camberley Town v Guildford City
Krooner Park
 Z. Jacquart
H: M.Bunyan  P.Coles(2)  R.Lazarczuk  A: A.Nditi(2)
0 3 Colliers Wood United v Epsom & Ewell
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 A. Desai
 A: D.Cooper-Smith(2)  K.Hough
0 4 Cove v Horley Town
Oak Farm
 A: J.Eldred  A.Nadesan  J.Poplett  R.Wetton
3 1 Knaphill v Bedfont Sports
Brookwood Country Park
 S. Stoyanov
H: R.Kersley  J.Mazcone  T.Taylor  A: A.Roberts
2 0 Raynes Park Vale v Chertsey Town
Prince Georges Fields
 l. Nufies
H: T.Harland-Goddard  b.Jordan
0 5 Redhill v Hartley Wintney
Kiln Brow
 T. Dowdeswell
 A: S.Duff(2)  T.Jannaway(3)
0 3 Spelthorne Sports v Ashford Town (Middx)
Spelthorne Sports Club
 C. Kissi
 A: J.Beadle  R.Canderton(2)
1 1 Westfield v Sutton Common Rovers
Woking Park
 D. Hayes
H: B.Placito  A: H.Antonio
4 3 Windsor v Chessington & Hook United
Stag Meadow
 P. Meek
H: C.Samuel(4)  A: K.Green  A.Oketoki(2)