Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season         Cuffley FC - U9 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Sharks U9's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Sandy Lane Youth Academy - Players Wanted         ProFootball U13 for 2019/20 - Striker/Outfield Players Wanted         Northwood FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edgware Town Youth - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC - Players Wanted for Season 2019/20         Hitchin Town Youth FC - Players Required for Season 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels U14's - Players Wanted (U15's 2019/20)         St Albans City U12 Orient - Players Required for 2019/20         Cheshunt FC U15's (2019/20) - Open Trials         Cuffley Cobras U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 South (2019/20 - current year 10) - Players Wanted         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Hatfield Comets U12's (U13's 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13 (U14 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - U14 Striker/Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels - Players Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Watford Youth U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Required         Wormley Rovers Youth U16 Reds (2019/20) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Hemel Athletic Youth - Players Wanted         1 to 1 Strength and Conditioning / Football Coaching for Footballers         Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders - Looking for Goalkeeper         Cassiobury Rangers U14 (Year 10 from Sept.) - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U12s (2019/20 Current Year 6) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Hawks U15 (Next Season U16) - Players Wanted         Hemel Athletic U14 Blues - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights (Current year 3) - Looking for Players for Next Season         Seeking a Voluntary Management/Coaching Role         Harvesters U14 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Needed         Chipperfield Corinthians Youth FC - Players Wanted         Waltham Cross Youth U13's (Current Year 8) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U10's - Players Wanted         Bushey Rangers FC - Players Wanted Current U10 (year 5) moving to U11 for 2019/20 Season         Edmonton Rangers Youth FC Trials for 2019/20 Season         Football Match Commentators, Interviewers, Camera Operators, Back Room Staff - Now Recruiting         Harvesters FC - Small Sided Summer Tournament         Croxley Green FC U18's (season 19-20) - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Required         Edgware Town FC - Youth Summer Tournament         Cheshunt Youth FC - Player Recruitment         Frontiers Pumas U14s 2019/2020 Season - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U15 Tigers (Next Season's U16's) - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U18 Players & Goalkeeper Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Sutton High FC - Players Wanted         Interested in Managing or Coaching a Football Team?         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Colney Heath Magpies U12's (Current Year 7) - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth U13 Blues (Season 2018-19) - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Blue U12's - Players Wanted         Trials For Jack Wilshere’s NCF Elites         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Aldenham FC Excel - Next Season's U16s Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13s Central (Current Yr 8) - Players Wanted         St Albans Kites U15's 2019/20 (Currently Yr9/U14) - Goalkeeper Wanted         Easter Goalkeeping Camp         Cuffley Phoenix U13's - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2015-2016 Season
Sunday, 19 May 2019
Premier Division :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
40 in list
Tuesday, 03 November 2015
1 1 Bedfont Sports v Farnham Town
Bedfont Sports Club
 M. Westlake
H: M.Henry  A: G.Spiers
4 1 Hartley Wintney v Spelthorne Sports
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
7:30 PM
 P. Jones
H: S.Argent(3)  E.Smith  A: L.Staples
Saturday, 07 November 2015
2 1 Bedfont Sports v Guildford City
Bedfont Sports Club
 a. donaldson
H: H.Livingstone  d.thompson  A: n.Chambers
0 0 Chertsey Town v Sutton Common Rovers
Alwyns Lane
 H. Reed
5 1 Colliers Wood United v AFC Hayes
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 M. Smith
H: M.Embalo  C.Emery(2)  D.Harding  A.Snook  A: B.Hand
1 0 Epsom & Ewell v Chessington & Hook United
Chipstead FC
 S. Elson
H: D.Neill
1 3 Hanworth Villa v Hartley Wintney
Rectory Meadows
 A. Goodwin
H: D.Marvell  A: S.Argent(2)  L.Eagle
Tuesday, 10 November 2015
1 1 Bedfont Sports v Hartley Wintney
Bedfont Sports Club
 N. Owen
H: J.Mngadi  A: A.Parfitt
0 1 Redhill v Farnham Town
Kiln Brow
 A. Goodwin
 A: n.hammett
5 1 Windsor v Cove
Stag Meadow
 C. Vick
H: J.Banks(3)  M.Lazarczuk  C.Samuel  A: OG
Saturday, 14 November 2015
2 2 AFC Hayes v Chertsey Town
Farm Park
 A. Lashchikov
H: B.Hand  S.Saydee  A: A.Crossley  J.Pomroy
4 1 Ashford Town (Middx) v Redhill
Robert Parker Stadium
 D. Hayes
H: J.Beadle  A.Fisher  B.Wainwright  S.Weight  A: F.McArdle
5 0 Camberley Town v Farnham Town
Krooner Park
 S. Gill
H: M.Bunyan(4)  M.Humphrey
4 0 Hartley Wintney v Westfield
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 G. Mays
H: S.Argent  L.Eagle  I.Jones  J.Sills
1 1 Knaphill v Epsom & Ewell
Brookwood Country Park
 J. blowers
H: J.Mazcone  A: D.Cooper-Smith
2 1 Spelthorne Sports v Colliers Wood United
Spelthorne Sports Club
 A. Lewis
H: F.Law  C.Moody  A: D.Harding
1 0 Sutton Common Rovers v Badshot Lea
Sutton Utd FC
 P. Georgiou
H: H.Antonio
1 1 Windsor v Guildford City
Stag Meadow
 m. hayden
H: B.Dunbar  A: M.Anton
Tuesday, 17 November 2015
3 3 Hartley Wintney v Epsom & Ewell
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
7:30 PM
 T. Ellesmore
H: L.Eagle  OG  J.Paris  A: M.Ferdinando(2)  T.Neale
Saturday, 21 November 2015
2 1 Badshot Lea v Guildford City
Youngs Drive
 A. Mawby
H: P.Coventry(2)  A: C.George
3 1 Chertsey Town v Cove
Alwyns Lane
H: B.Geraghty  J.Pomroy  J.Ross  A: W.Bidlake
5 0 Epsom & Ewell v Hanworth Villa
Chipstead FC
 P. Jones
H: M.Ferdinando  R.Hendry(2)  J.Taylor(2)
1 2 Farnham Town v Ashford Town (Middx)
Memorial Ground Farnham
 S. Farrer
H: E.Cardona  A: J.Beadle  S.Weight
2 1 Horley Town v Bedfont Sports
The New Defence
 Z. Jacquart
H: A.Nadesan  J.Poplett  A: j.Read
2 1 Westfield v Chessington & Hook United
Woking Park
 M. Westlake
H: J.Bellmaine(2)  A: J.Duke
Monday, 23 November 2015
2 1 Sutton Common Rovers v Knaphill
Sutton Utd FC
 A. Connor
H: F.Gabbidon  A.Okiror  A: R.Kersley
Tuesday, 24 November 2015
2 2 Bedfont Sports v Epsom & Ewell
Bedfont Sports Club
 N. Brown
H: J.Mngadi  j.Read  A: D.Cooper-Smith  R.Hendry
1 2 Hanworth Villa v Colliers Wood United
Rectory Meadows
7:30 PM
 D. O'Shea
H: J.Buckle  A: C.Emery  E.Ogunseye
2 3 Hartley Wintney v Badshot Lea
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
7:30 PM
 M. Hounsell
H: S.Argent(2)  A: M.Saunders  R.Stephens(2)
Saturday, 28 November 2015
1 1 AFC Hayes v Farnham Town
Farm Park
 A. Nayir
H: B.Hand  A: J.Thomas
0 4 Badshot Lea v Hanworth Villa
Youngs Drive
 S. Farrer
 A: A.Baigent  R.Cheetham  K.English  G.Gould
4 2 Camberley Town v Guildford City
Krooner Park
 Z. Jacquart
H: M.Bunyan  P.Coles(2)  R.Lazarczuk  A: A.Nditi(2)
0 3 Colliers Wood United v Epsom & Ewell
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 A. Desai
 A: D.Cooper-Smith(2)  K.Hough
0 4 Cove v Horley Town
Oak Farm
 A: J.Eldred  A.Nadesan  J.Poplett  R.Wetton
3 1 Knaphill v Bedfont Sports
Brookwood Country Park
 S. Stoyanov
H: R.Kersley  J.Mazcone  T.Taylor  A: A.Roberts
2 0 Raynes Park Vale v Chertsey Town
Prince Georges Fields
 l. Nufies
H: T.Harland-Goddard  b.Jordan
0 5 Redhill v Hartley Wintney
Kiln Brow
 T. Dowdeswell
 A: S.Duff(2)  T.Jannaway(3)
0 3 Spelthorne Sports v Ashford Town (Middx)
Spelthorne Sports Club
 C. Kissi
 A: J.Beadle  R.Canderton(2)
1 1 Westfield v Sutton Common Rovers
Woking Park
 D. Hayes
H: B.Placito  A: H.Antonio
4 3 Windsor v Chessington & Hook United
Stag Meadow
 P. Meek
H: C.Samuel(4)  A: K.Green  A.Oketoki(2)