Go back to LondonMiddx
    Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted         Paringdon U15's Lions - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Girls U15s - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Open Age Men’s Saturday Football - Players Wanted         Goalkeeper Wanted for Saturday Team - Wiseman West FC         Whitewebbs Eagles - Defenders Wanted         Epsom All Stars - Goalkeeper and Striker Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - 2 New Players Wanted         Sporting Hackney FC - Coaches Wanted         Wealdstone Ladies - Players Wanted         London Samurai Rovers - Players Wanted 2019/20         Chars Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Croxley Green Whites U16's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Cuffley Phoenix U14's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Jack Wilshere's NCF Elites - Recruiting Now         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Bovingdon U15 Lightning - Goalkeeper Wanted 2019/20         Bovingdon FC - Here Come the Girls         Lemsford Youth Lions U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London - New Teams Welcome         Whetstone Wanderers U13's - Trials Saturday 6th July         Cheshunt Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U16's 2019/20 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC - U15 Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Bury Rangers U17's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U14's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted Town EJA U14's - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         Rosehill Athletic FC - Management Opportunities         Rosehill Athletic FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Abbey FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Belmont United U15's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U12's - Players Required         Cuffley FC U10 Stars - Players Wanted         AFC Hammersmith Town - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Micah Hyde Football Development Centre         Whetstone Wanderers U18 Leopards - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U17's - Players Wanted         Northwood Blues U10's - Players Wanted         West Herts U14's Stags - Players Wanted         Croxley Green Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U13's - Players Wanted         Evergreen Youth U16 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Omonia U15 Gold - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Whitewebbs Eagles - U15's Goalkeeper Wanted (2019/20)         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - Manager & Coach Required         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for First Team & Reserves         Evergreen FC - U17 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - 1st and Reserve Team Players Wanted         Norsemen Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Rap-Aid Youth FC - Coaches Wanted, All Levels         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season         Cuffley FC - U9 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Sharks U9's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Sandy Lane Youth Academy - Players Wanted         ProFootball U13 for 2019/20 - Striker/Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2015-2016 Season
Friday, 19 July 2019
Premier Division :  November Fixtures & Results for December January
42 in list
Tuesday, 01 December 2015
5 0 Hanworth Villa v Raynes Park Vale
Rectory Meadows
7:30 PM
 G. Worrell
H: J.Buckle(2)  K.English  S.Loveridge(2)
2 1 Hartley Wintney v Sutton Common Rovers
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
7:30 PM
 J. Bolland
H: R.Cook(2)  A: R.Smith
2 3 Windsor v AFC Hayes
Stag Meadow
 l. Nufies
H: L.Brooks-Smith  B.Dunbar  A: J.Berry  S.Saydee(2)
Saturday, 05 December 2015
3 3 Ashford Town (Middx) v Horley Town
Robert Parker Stadium
 S. Stoyanov
H: R.Canderton  d.Fleming  OG
0 1 Bedfont Sports v Badshot Lea
Bedfont Sports Club
 T. Dowdeswell
 A: P.Coventry
3 0 Camberley Town v Chertsey Town
Krooner Park
 S. Gill
H: P.Coles(2)  M.Cousins
4 0 Epsom & Ewell v Guildford City
Chipstead FC
 C. Vick
H: M.Farrell  K.Hough(2)  T.Neale
1 2 Farnham Town v Colliers Wood United
Memorial Ground Farnham
 M. Diamini
H: D.Wilson  A: D.Harding  E.Ogunseye
2 2 Hanworth Villa v Westfield
Rectory Meadows
 J. Bolland
H: J.Atiase  A.Baigent  A: R.Parrott  N.Thumwood
1 0 Hartley Wintney v Windsor
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 M. Westlake
H: S.Argent
3 2 Knaphill v Raynes Park Vale
Brookwood Country Park
 P. Jones
H: R.Kersley  OG  I.Taiwo  A: C.Forbes  T.Harland-Goddard
0 0 Redhill v AFC Hayes
Kiln Brow
 A. Goodwin
4 2 Spelthorne Sports v Chessington & Hook United
Spelthorne Sports Club
 M. Edwards
H: P.Luckins  C.Moody(3)  A: K.Green  J.Jones
8 1 Sutton Common Rovers v Cove
Sutton Utd FC
 A. Nayir
H: F.Gabbidon  L.Holden  A.Okiror  H.Smart(2)  R.Smith  A.White(2)  A: r.Palmer
Monday, 07 December 2015
1 2 Sutton Common Rovers v Hanworth Villa
Sutton Utd FC
 a. donaldson
H: K.Wright  A: R.Cheetham  K.English
Tuesday, 08 December 2015
3 2 Bedfont Sports v Chessington & Hook United
Bedfont Sports Club
 A. Desai
H: K.Giscombe  j.Read(2)  A: D.McLaughlin  T.Newton
3 2 Windsor v Horley Town
Stag Meadow
 L. Donaldson
H: J.Banks  L.Brooks-Smith  A.Kirby  A: A.Nadesan  R.Wetton
Wednesday, 09 December 2015
1 1 Colliers Wood United v Raynes Park Vale
Wibbandune Sports Ground
7:30 PM
 A. Goodwin
H: J.Mead  A: C.Turner
Saturday, 12 December 2015
4 1 AFC Hayes v Chessington & Hook United
Farm Park
 A. Jallow
H: J.Berry  C.Gilmartin  S.Saydee(2)  A: OG  J.Flack
0 1 Badshot Lea v Epsom & Ewell
Youngs Drive
 A: M.Ferdinando
4 1 Chertsey Town v Farnham Town
Alwyns Lane
 T. Ellesmore
H: J.Pomroy  J.Ross  J.Thompson  J.Tiago  A: M.Glass
1 3 Guildford City v Ashford Town (Middx)
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 M. Westlake
H: A.Nditi  A: M.Bitmead(2)  B.Mummery
1 1 Raynes Park Vale v Spelthorne Sports
Prince Georges Fields
 Z. Ellis
H: A.Moulds  A: s.mur
Tuesday, 15 December 2015
4 1 Windsor v Sutton Common Rovers
Stag Meadow
 N. Owen
H: B.Dunbar  T.Hodge(2)  A.Khomsi  A: M.Debrah
Saturday, 19 December 2015
0 5 AFC Hayes v Ashford Town (Middx)
Farm Park
 A. Connor
 A: J.Beadle(2)  M.Bitmead(2)  B.Mummery
1 3 Badshot Lea v Farnham Town
Youngs Drive
 A. Jallow
H: P.Coventry  A: E.Cardona(2)  M.Glass
2 1 Bedfont Sports v Camberley Town
Bedfont Sports Club
 A. Lashchikov
H: j.Read  D.Sanders  A: P.Coles
5 2 Colliers Wood United v Knaphill
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 P. Meek
H: M.Embalo(2)  D.Harding(3)  A: J.Mazcone  C.Postance
3 1 Epsom & Ewell v Sutton Common Rovers
Chipstead FC
 M. Smith
H: R.Griffin  R.Hendry  T.Neale  A: A.Okiror
4 2 Guildford City v Chertsey Town
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 O. Davies
H: M.Anton(2)  S.Benali  C.French  A: J.Blendell  J.Tiago
2 0 Hartley Wintney v Hanworth Villa
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 Z. Ellis
H: S.Hollamby  A.Parfitt
2 3 Raynes Park Vale v Horley Town
Prince Georges Fields
 N. Owen
H: L.Brimah(2)  A: A.Nadesan  L.Regan(2)
1 1 Windsor v Spelthorne Sports
Stag Meadow
 G. Mays
H: B.Dunbar  A: L.Staples
Tuesday, 22 December 2015
3 0 Sutton Common Rovers v Redhill
Sutton Utd FC
 Z. Jacquart
H: F.Gabbidon(2)  A.Okiror
Monday, 28 December 2015
2 1 Ashford Town (Middx) v Windsor
Robert Parker Stadium
1:00 PM
 s. gregory
H: M.Bitmead  d.Fleming  A: C.Samuel
3 1 Camberley Town v Hartley Wintney
Krooner Park
11:30 AM
 m. hayden
H: P.Coles(2)  R.Lazarczuk  A: S.Argent
0 1 Chertsey Town v Colliers Wood United
Alwyns Lane
12:30 PM
 M. Westlake
 A: M.Embalo
2 2 Farnham Town v Guildford City
Memorial Ground Farnham
11:30 AM
 C. Kissi
H: M.Glass(2)  A: C.French(2)
2 1 Hanworth Villa v Bedfont Sports
Rectory Meadows
11:30 AM
 E. Walker
H: J.Buckle  T.Dilloway  A: D.Sanders
2 2 Horley Town v Epsom & Ewell
The New Defence
11:30 AM
 M. Hounsell
H: A.Nadesan(2)  A: K.Hough(2)
3 2 Raynes Park Vale v Chessington & Hook United
Prince Georges Fields
11:30 AM
 M. Coen
H: M.Thomas  C.Turner(2)  A: K.Green  T.Newton
3 2 Spelthorne Sports v AFC Hayes
Spelthorne Sports Club
11:30 AM
 G. Worrell
H: J.Goodman  S.Mbonkwi  L.Staples  A: J.Berry  G.Pasma