Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Hoddesdon Town Youth FC - Under 8's Teams - Players Wanted         St Albans City South U16 - Player Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 15's - Players Wanted         Ware Lions U18s - Players Wanted - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players         Hadley Rangers U18 - Outfield Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         North London Reds - Players Wanted         Watford Youth Sports U16's - Players Wanted         Wanted - Head Coach for Harvesters FC         Harvesters FC U15 South Team - Players Wanted - School Year 10         Harvesters FC U14 North Team - Players Wanted - School Year 9         Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights - Looking for New Players         Brentham FC – Volunteer Coach Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U13's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Stonewall FC v Wilberforce Wanderers - Wembley Stadium 30th November @ 7:45 p.m.         Chipperfield Corinthians Youth FC - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U13's - Players Wanted         Cricklewood Wanderers Girls - Players Wanted in School Years 9 - 10         Cheshunt Youth Blacks U13 - Looking for Players         Watford Youth U15's - Centre Back Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted    
York Minster Engineering Football League
2008-2009 Season
Monday, 17 December 2018
Division One :  November Fixtures & Results for December January
17 in list
Saturday, 06 December 2008
4 3 Riccall United v Norwich Union
 Paul Scott
2 1 Rufforth United v Nestlé Rowntree
 E Taylor
1 0 Thorpe United v York Railway Institute
 Mark Granger
Saturday, 13 December 2008
0 7 Bishopthorpe United v Thorpe United
 Mel Deighton
1 4 Ouseburn United v Riccall United
 Mark Granger
5 5 Pocklington Town v York Railway Institute
 S. Pettit
Saturday, 20 December 2008
2 1 Amotherby & Swinton v Pocklington Town
 Paul Howes
2 5 Easingwold Town v Thorpe United
 E Taylor
2 4 Norwich Union v Stamford Bridge
 Malcolm Sunderland
2 1 Ouseburn United v Bishopthorpe United
 D. Scoreby
0 2 Rufforth United v Riccall United
 Michael Tyas
5 0 Tadcaster Albion v Nestlé Rowntree
 Peter Hartley
Saturday, 27 December 2008
6 2 Bishopthorpe United v York Railway Institute
 Mark Granger
2 5 Ouseburn United v Nestlé Rowntree
 D. Scoreby
1 6 Pocklington Town v Riccall United
 Paul Howes
2 1 Stamford Bridge v Norwich Union
 G. Hartley
0 3 Tadcaster Albion v Amotherby & Swinton
 A. Atkinson