Noticeboard | Fixtures & Results | Unscheduled Matches | Table | Grid | Latest | | Competition |
|
|||||||||||
|
|
17 in list | |||||||||
Saturday, 07 September 2019 | |||||||||
1 | 0 |
AFC Walcountians
v
Balham Reserves
Old Walcountians Sport Ground |
|
||||||
H: R.Thomas R.Thomas C.Smith | |||||||||
1 | 1 |
Earlsfield United
v
FC Tooting Bec
Garratt Park |
|
||||||
H: J.Holman A: J.Richards J.Farmer E.Richie | |||||||||
0 | 4 |
Goldfingers
v
Frenches Athletic
Croydon Sports Arena |
|
||||||
A: S.Daniel M.Georgiadis(2) B.Johnson B.Johnson | |||||||||
3 | 5 |
Kew Park Rangers
v
Wandgas Sport
Marble Hill Park |
|
||||||
H: D.Cain M.Foster U.Umotong A: W.Cathcart(5) W.Cathcart | |||||||||
3 | 3 |
West Fulham
v
Westminster Casuals
Weston Green Sports Ground 3:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: S.Chute K.Fallon B.Graham A: D.Maunsell(2) OG R.Mcdowell J.Cardy | |||||||||
Saturday, 14 September 2019 | |||||||||
2 | 1 | A.M.Y v Goldfingers |
|
||||||
H: K.Ahmed(2) A: H.King K.Ahmed | |||||||||
- | A |
Balham Reserves
v
Earlsfield United
[ Away Win was awarded ]
Colliers Wood Utd F C (Pitch 4) |
|
||||||
1 | 5 |
FC Tooting Bec
v
Wandgas Sport
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch |
|
||||||
H: J.Richards A: A.Cathcart(2) W.Cathcart(2) A.Harrigan J.Wilson | |||||||||
1 | 4 |
Frenches Athletic
v
West Fulham
Wallfield 1:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: K.McCrann A: T.Baz S.Chute K.Fallon C.Thomas C.Thomas | |||||||||
2 | 3 |
Westminster Casuals
v
AFC Walcountians
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 2) |
|
||||||
H: A.Burgoyne B.Lee A: S.Grosser G.Harrington(2) T.Brown A.Hawkins | |||||||||
Saturday, 21 September 2019 | |||||||||
4 | 2 |
Earlsfield United
v
A.M.Y
Garratt Park |
|
||||||
H: S.Folkes(2) J.Holman OG A: S.Ahmad(2) M.Matier S.Ahmad | |||||||||
1 | 2 |
Kew Park Rangers
v
Balham Reserves
Marble Hill Park |
|
||||||
H: U.Umotong A: J.Bernard M.Tarimo K.Keyi | |||||||||
H | - |
Wandgas Sport
v
Westminster Casuals
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Wandgas Sports Club Westminster Casuals unable to field a team |
|
||||||
Saturday, 28 September 2019 | |||||||||
1 | 3 | A.M.Y v Wandgas Sport |
|
||||||
H: K.Arif A: W.Cathcart(3) K.Arif W.Cathcart | |||||||||
5 | 2 |
AFC Walcountians
v
Frenches Athletic
Old Walcountians Sport Ground 2:00 PM |
|
||||||
H: M.Auletta(2) G.Harrington R.Thomas(2) A: M.Georgiadis B.Johnson M.Auletta H.Bidwell | |||||||||
2 | 0 |
Goldfingers
v
Kew Park Rangers
Croydon Sports Arena |
|
||||||
H: J.Cobb(2) | |||||||||
2 | 1 |
West Fulham
v
FC Tooting Bec
Weston Green Sports Ground |
|
||||||
H: T.Harper(2) A: J.Othen-Price C.Thomas J.Othen-Price | |||||||||