Go back to LondonMiddx
    Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Centre Back Wanted         Sandgate Youth FC - Players & Coaches Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Herts Youth U7 - Players Wanted         Spartans Youth FC - Players Wanted         Chiswick Youth Under 10's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U10's Knights - Striker/Attacking Player Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13's - Players Required         Alexandra Park Youth FC - Under 18's Coach & New Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U18 Blues - Player Wanted         Broxbourne Borough FC U10's - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri Rapids U15 - Centre Back Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U11's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U14 - Strikers & Central Defender Required         Harrow United U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Oaklands Wolves U11s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Stripes U12's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U15's - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town U11's - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Horsley FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar Town Youth FC U15 - Goalkeeper Wanted ASAP         Winchmore Hill FC - U13 Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley Panthers U10's - Player Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Thursday, 26 November 2020
Intermediate Division 1 :  November Fixtures & Results for December January
7 in list
Saturday, 07 December 2019
0 2 AFC Walcountians v Goldfingers
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 M. Malin
 A: L.Butcher(2)  K.Rose-Green
7 1 Balham Reserves v A.M.Y
Colliers Wood Utd F C (Pitch 4)
 D. Sanford
H: N.Bakare  A.Croz-Rosa(3)  S.Negassi  B.Tedros(2)  A: S.Ahmad  A.Croz-Rosa
0 1 Westminster Casuals v Earlsfield United
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 N. Patterson
 A: K.Bowermon  M.Brandon  M.Matier
Saturday, 14 December 2019
0 4 A.M.Y v Westminster Casuals
 C. Mckoy
 A: T.Lush  H.Parkin  C.Sharp(2)  H.Parkin
0 1 Earlsfield United v Goldfingers
Garratt Park
 C. Williams
 A: I.Urdaniz  H.Hunt
0 2 FC Tooting Bec v West Fulham
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 D. Johnston
 A: S.Chute  T.Harper  N.Stevenson-Steels  R.Mcdowell
1 2 Frenches Athletic v Kew Park Rangers
Wallfield
2:00 PM
 P. Joliffe
H: M.Ward  A: C.Lund(2)