Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Saturday, 16 January 2021
Intermediate Division 1 :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
15 in list
Saturday, 02 November 2019
2 2 A.M.Y v Balham Reserves
 M. Thomas
H: S.Ahmad  L.Dean  A: N.Bakare  F.Perello  L.Dean  F.Perello
1 3 Kew Park Rangers v AFC Walcountians
Marble Hill Park
 J. Besagni
H: M.Foster  A: M.Auletta  K.Rose-Green  R.Thomas  K.Rose-Green
Saturday, 09 November 2019
0 3 Balham Reserves v Goldfingers
Colliers Wood Utd F C (Pitch 4)
 P. Rogers
 A: S.Drammeh  J.Willmott(2)  N.Bakare
4 2 FC Tooting Bec v Frenches Athletic
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 P. Horne
H: P.Oritis  J.Richards(2)  E.Richie  A: S.Daniel  M.Georgiadis  J.Richards  L.Aspinwall
4 2 West Fulham v Kew Park Rangers
Weston Green Sports Ground
 R. Marus
H: D.Blake  S.Chute(2)  T.Harper  A: C.Lund  T.Whittaker  S.Chute
0 3 Westminster Casuals v Wandgas Sport
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 A. Goldsmith
 A: B.Corder  J.Eastwood  R.Guest  C.Sharp  T.Henderson
Saturday, 23 November 2019
4 1 AFC Walcountians v A.M.Y
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 D. Johnston
H: G.Harrington  L.Rodgers(2)  K.Rose-Green  A: D.Ahmed  L.Rodgers
0 1 FC Tooting Bec v Kew Park Rangers
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
3:00 PM
 P. Brooks
 A: J.Everett
4 4 Frenches Athletic v Wandgas Sport
Wallfield
2:00 PM
 M. Hamilton
H: L.Aspinwall(2)  R.Aspinwall  M.Ward  A: A.Cathcart  W.Cathcart  T.Henderson(2)  L.Aspinwall
9 0 West Fulham v Goldfingers
Weston Green Sports Ground
 R. Marus
H: M.Allen  D.Blake(4)  D.Lewis  R.Mcdowell  S.Powel  M.Zammitt  D.Blake
Saturday, 30 November 2019
1 1 A.M.Y v FC Tooting Bec
 P. Rogers
H: R.Khan  A: J.Richards  U.Bhatti  L.Smith
0 0 Balham Reserves v Westminster Casuals
Colliers Wood Utd F C (Pitch 4)
 S. Tyler
 F.Perello  S.Hill
1 0 Earlsfield United v Frenches Athletic
Thomas Wall Park
 M. Thomas
H: G.Mountain  J.McCallister  A.Coppen
4 0 Kew Park Rangers v Goldfingers
Marble Hill Park
 C. Mckoy
H: J.Everett  M.Foster  U.Umotong(2)
3 5 Wandgas Sport v AFC Walcountians
Wandgas Sports Club
 D. Sanford
H: W.Cathcart  B.Corder  O.Henderson  A: D.Burrett(2)  S.Grosser  G.Harrington  R.Thomas  O.Henderson  G.Harrington