Go back to LondonMiddx
    Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Sunday, 31 May 2020
Intermediate Division 1 :  Fixtures & Results Grid

AMY Afc W Bal R Res. Earls Utd Toot French Goldf Kew Wandgas West F W Cas
A.M.Y H10 A10 6 May
Draw
2 Nov
2-2
8 Feb
3-3
30 Nov
1-1
11 Jan
3-3
14 Sep
2-1
11 Apr
Draw
28 Sep
1-3
18 Jan
0-4
14 Dec
0-4
AFC Walcountians 23 Nov
4-1
H10 A10 7 Sep
1-0
28 Mar
Draw
+1 pts H
21 Mar
Draw
+6 pts H
+1 pts A
28 Sep
5-2
7 Dec
0-2
22 Feb
2-3
29 Apr
Draw
25 Jan
0-2
8 Feb
1-1
Balham Reserves 7 Dec
7-1
11 Apr
Draw
H10 A10 14 Sep
Away Win
25 Jan
0-2
19 Oct
3-2
9 Nov
0-3
4 Apr
Draw
28 Mar
Draw
+3 pts A
4 Jan
2-5
30 Nov
0-0
Earlsfield United 21 Sep
4-2
18 Jan
0-0
1 Feb
2-0
H10 A10 7 Sep
1-1
30 Nov
1-0
14 Dec
0-1
5 Oct
0-0
25 Apr
Draw
29 Apr
Draw
6 Apr
Draw
FC Tooting Bec 4 Jan
1-2
25 Apr
Draw
11 Jan
3-2
7 Mar
5-1
H10 A10 9 Nov
4-2
1 Feb
5-2
23 Nov
0-1
14 Sep
1-5
14 Dec
0-2
22 Feb
1-1
Frenches Athletic 7 Mar
2-1
2 May
Draw
21 Mar
Draw
-1 pts A
25 Jan
1-7
4 Apr
Draw
H10 A10 18 Apr
Draw
14 Dec
1-2
23 Nov
4-4
14 Sep
1-4
5 Oct
2-1
Goldfingers 22 Feb
2-0
9 May
Draw
2 May
Draw
4 Apr
Draw
5 Oct
2-1
7 Sep
0-4
H10 A10 28 Sep
2-0
11 Jan
1-2
21 Mar
Draw
+4 pts H
+6 pts A
25 Jan
3-2
Kew Park Rangers 25 Jan
1-0
2 Nov
1-3
21 Sep
1-2
18 Apr
Draw
8 Feb
1-4
28 Mar
Draw
30 Nov
4-0
H10 A10 7 Sep
3-5
25 Apr
Draw
11 Jan
1-2
Wandgas Sport 18 Apr
Draw
30 Nov
3-5
5 Oct
4-3
21 Mar
Draw
+6 pts H
+5 pts A
26 Oct
5-2
8 Feb
2-1
11 Apr
Draw
4 Jan
1-3
H10 A10 2 May
Draw
21 Sep
Home Win
West Fulham 5 Oct
2-2
18 Apr
Draw
8 Feb
2-1
12 Oct
4-3
28 Sep
2-1
1 Feb
3-1
23 Nov
9-0
9 Nov
4-2
4 Apr
Draw
+6 pts H
+2 pts A
H10 A10 7 Sep
3-3
Westminster Casuals 4 Apr
Draw
-1 pts A
14 Sep
2-3
18 Apr
Draw
7 Dec
0-1
28 Mar
Draw
4 Jan
2-5
25 Apr
Draw
21 Mar
Draw
-2 pts H
+2 pts A
9 Nov
0-3
11 Apr
Draw
H10 A10
Leading Goalscorers
Attendance Statistics
Normal League Table
Expanded Table
April Form Table
May Form Table
April + May Form Table
Normal Table (Excel)
Expanded Table (Excel)
Results and Attendances Grids (Excel)