Go back to LondonMiddx
    Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Sunday, 31 May 2020
Intermediate Division 1 :  December Fixtures & Results for January February
15 in list
Saturday, 04 January 2020
2 5 Balham Reserves v West Fulham
Colliers Wood Utd F C (Pitch 4)
 A. Goldsmith
H: A.Croz-Rosa(2)  A: D.Blake  T.Harper(2)  S.Powel(2)  A.Croz-Rosa  S.Powel
1 2 FC Tooting Bec v A.M.Y
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 R. Brum
H: J.Richards  A: D.Ahmed(2)  E.Richie  U.Bhatti
1 3 Wandgas Sport v Kew Park Rangers
Wandgas Sports Club
 C. Mckoy
H: A.Cathcart  A: M.Foster  C.Lund  U.Umotong
2 5 Westminster Casuals v Frenches Athletic
Tolworth Court Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 D. Sanford
H: T.Lush  C.Sharp  A: S.Daniel  A.Hilton  L.Powell  M.Ward(2)  J.Cardy  S.Daniel
Saturday, 11 January 2020
3 3 A.M.Y v Frenches Athletic
Alexandra Recreation Ground
 T. Clark
H: M.Khan  S.Shah(2)  A: D.Giannetta  A.Hilton  B.Johnson  U.Bhatti  M.Georgiadis
3 2 FC Tooting Bec v Balham Reserves
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 P. Horne
H: S.Gibson  B.Ricketts  L.Smith  A: A.Croz-Rosa  D.Forde  E.Richie  N.Bakare
1 2 Goldfingers v Wandgas Sport
Croydon Sports Arena
 P. Brooks
H: M.Gikineh  A: R.Guest(2)  A.Williams
1 2 Kew Park Rangers v Westminster Casuals
Marble Hill Park
 C. Mckoy
H: M.Foster  A: D.Maunsell  M.Rootes  M.Hewitt
Saturday, 18 January 2020
0 4 A.M.Y v West Fulham
Alexandra Recreation Ground
 A. Goldsmith
 A: M.Allen  D.Blake(2)  T.Harper  S.Powel
0 0 Earlsfield United v AFC Walcountians
Goals Deckers Tolworth
 C. Mckoy
 H.Hunt  H.Scola
Saturday, 25 January 2020
0 2 AFC Walcountians v West Fulham
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 D. Sanford
 A: T.Harper(2)  R.Thomas  L.Tabanar
0 2 Balham Reserves v FC Tooting Bec
Colliers Wood Utd F C (Pitch 4)
 A. Goldsmith
 A: J.Ogidi  J.Richards  F.Perello  B.Ricketts
1 7 Frenches Athletic v Earlsfield United
Wallfield
2:00 PM
 T. Bone
H: M.Georgiadis  A: S.Folkes(2)  J.Holman  M.Matier  S.Robb(3)  S.Robb
3 2 Goldfingers v Westminster Casuals
Croydon Sports Arena
 R. Brum
H: J.Cobb(2)  K.Hobson  A: M.Brandon  D.Maunsell
1 0 Kew Park Rangers v A.M.Y
Marble Hill Park
 R. Marus
H: M.Foster