Noticeboard | Fixtures & Results | Unscheduled Matches | Table | Grid | Latest | | Competition |
|
||||||||||||
|
|
22 in list | |||||||||
Saturday, 07 October 2017 | |||||||||
7 | 1 |
Brentham
v
Sporting Hackney
Brentham Club |
|
||||||
H: E.Clements J.Gohil D.Malcolm-Adams(2) J.Todd J.Townson(2) A: C.McNicholas J.Gohil | |||||||||
2 | 6 |
C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
v
Pitshanger Dynamo
CB Hounslow Sports Club |
|
||||||
H: J.Edwards M.Peters A: T.Cummings(2) S.Dolan G.Flanagan(2) G.Miley T.Cummings | |||||||||
4 | 2 |
Cricklewood Wanderers
v
Kensington Dragons
Wembley FC |
|
||||||
H: N.Dos Santos A.Emeh A.Flanore M.Gibbs Greenidge A: W.Maxwell M.Zeiani M.Mayamona | |||||||||
2 | 4 |
Hillingdon
v
FC Assyria
Hillingdon Athletics Stadium Note: Referee changed 1050hrs 2/10/17 Ian Skull unavailable (JN) |
|
||||||
H: G.Berry(2) A: B.Butt(4) V.Misra B.Butt | |||||||||
0 | 5 |
Lampton Park
v
Indian Gymkhana Club
Osterley Sports Club (Pitch 4) |
|
||||||
A: M.Gill J.Jadeja A.Kulis S.Mahli S.Sharma S.Sharma | |||||||||
8 | 0 |
Stonewall
v
South Kilburn
Barn Elms Playing Fields |
|
||||||
H: J.Lemonius(2) N.Nakhli(2) G.Volis(2) G.Watmough D.Zadeikis N.Nakhli | |||||||||
Saturday, 14 October 2017 | |||||||||
2 | 1 |
Brentham
v
Stonewall
Brentham Club |
|
||||||
H: E.Clements J.Todd A: D.Zadeikis E.Clements D.Aware | |||||||||
1 | 0 |
FC Assyria
v
Tottenham Hale Rangers
Osterley Sports Club (Pitch #1) |
|
||||||
H: B.Butt D.Samoo | |||||||||
3 | 2 |
Hillingdon
v
South Kilburn
Brunel University Sports Complex |
|
||||||
H: F.Altomare F.Haynes V.Misra A: A.Kelly(2) T.Coffey | |||||||||
2 | 2 |
Indian Gymkhana Club
v
Cricklewood Wanderers
Indian Gymkhana Sports Club |
|
||||||
H: S.Sharma(2) A: M.Al Ahdal A.Ali G.Sandhu M.Al Ahdal | |||||||||
1 | 2 |
Kensington Dragons
v
Pitshanger Dynamo
Linford Christie Stadium (Pitch 4) |
|
||||||
H: O.Gloria A: S.Carro D.Jones N.Ntim D.Jones | |||||||||
0 | 3 |
Lampton Park
v
British Airways
Osterley Sports Club (Pitch 4) |
|
||||||
A: C.Baah J.Haynes J.Kalejaiye J.Kalejaiye | |||||||||
2 | 3 |
Sporting Hackney
v
C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
Hackney Marshes |
|
||||||
H: J.Green L.O'Hara A: B.McWilliam(3) | |||||||||
Saturday, 21 October 2017 | |||||||||
2 | 0 |
C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
v
Kensington Dragons
CB Hounslow Sports Club 3:00 PM Note: AR1 Vlad Sawenko on FA Vase 16/10/17 & AR2 Les Morgan moved to another match (JN) |
|
||||||
H: B.McWilliam M.Peters J.Shirley | |||||||||
1 | 1 |
Hillingdon
v
British Airways
Hillingdon Athletics Stadium Note: Referee changed 2215hrs 16/10/17 Mark Sennett on FA Vase (JN) |
|
||||||
H: G.Berry A: A.Nosike J.Thornborough C.Rose | |||||||||
1 | 1 |
Pitshanger Dynamo
v
Indian Gymkhana Club
Hanwell Town FC |
|
||||||
H: S.Carro A: S.Sharma D.Owen | |||||||||
0 | 3 |
Stonewall
v
FC Assyria
Barn Elms Playing Fields Note: AR1 Matthew SWinburn moved to another match 16/10/17 (JN) |
|
||||||
A: B.Butt(3) J.Lemonius B.Butt | |||||||||
Saturday, 28 October 2017 | |||||||||
2 | 3 |
C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
v
Tottenham Hale Rangers
CB Hounslow Sports Club |
|
||||||
H: J.Edwards J.Smith A: C.Ebonnie(2) N.Ibrahim | |||||||||
4 | 1 |
FC Assyria
v
Lampton Park
Osterley Sports Club (Pitch #1) |
|
||||||
H: B.Butt T.Rowlands(3) A: G.Awlukh E.Baki | |||||||||
0 | 1 |
Kensington Dragons
v
Brentham
Linford Christie Stadium (Pitch 4) Note: AR1 now appointed 1540hrs 27/10/17 (JN) AR2 appointed 2245hrs 27/10/17 (JN) |
|
||||||
A: J.Townson N.Ntim L.Hayward | |||||||||
1 | 1 |
Pitshanger Dynamo
v
Hillingdon
Hanwell Town FC NO RESULT/ RESULT FROM REFS REPORT jmh |
|
||||||
H: S.Dolan A: T.Herlihy L.Stewart George | |||||||||
1 | 2 |
Sporting Hackney
v
Cricklewood Wanderers
Hackney Marshes Note: AR changed 1525hrs 26/10/17 (JN) |
|
||||||
H: J.Coker A: A.Emeh M.Gibbs Greenidge C.Tunstall | |||||||||