Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
East Midlands Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Tuesday, 02 June 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 10 Aug 2013 Tuesday, 13 August 2013 Wednesday, 14 Aug 2013
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
Premier Division
2 3 Arnold Town v Holwell Sports
Eagle Valley
7:45 PM

Attendance 66
 D. Webb  D. Spray  A. Harland
H: S.Wilkinson(2)  A: C.Hibbitt  G.Keast  S.Mooney
0 1 Ellistown & Ibstock United v Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
Terrace Road
7:45 PM

Attendance 52
 S. Garner  R. Allen  A. Collin
 A: A.Preston  C.Goodman
4 1 Radcliffe Olympic v Radford
The Recreation Ground
7:45 PM

Attendance 61
 K. Guise  G. Mitchell  J. Holmes
H: B.Elliott(2)  L.Thompson(2)  A: E.Benjamin
2 2 Stapenhill v Barrow Town
Maple Grove
7:45 PM

Attendance 67
 R. Eley  F. Webster  G. Lacey
H: M.Weightman(2)  A: S.Allen  L.West
6 3 Thurnby Nirvana v Gedling Miners Welfare
Dakyn Road
7:45 PM

Attendance 35
 I. Read  L. Holt  I. Khan
H: A.Day  R.Morris(3)  J.Philip  E.Phillips  A: L.Stanley  T.Watson  C.Westcarr
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 13 August 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 13 August 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Anstey Nomads
2. Aylestone Park
3. Bardon Hill
4. Borrowash Victoria
5. Graham Street Prims
6. Greenwood Meadows
7. Holbrook Sports
8. St Andrews
9. Sutton Town AFC