Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hemel Aces Under 12 Stingers - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Enfield Borough FC U14's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 13's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U11's - Player Wanted         Berkhamsted Raiders Under 16's - Striker Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - Experienced Coach Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC Youth - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U16, U12 & U6-U10 - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U14's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath Under 15's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Striker & Left Back Wanted         Girls of All Ages, Female Coaches & Female Adult Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Under 11 - Players Needed         High Performance Goalkeeping Training Centres (Weekly)         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Chars Youth U14 - Players Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U11s Goalie, Defenders, Midfielders and Strikers Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U13s Goalkeeper and Defenders Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U9s Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U16 - Striker Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         Sarratt U16's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters U13's - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U18's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Bishops Stortford U14's - Players Wanted    
East Midlands Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Monday, 18 November 2019
Club Information
To highlight your club in all screens click on its name in the list below.
  Anstey Nomads
  Arnold Town
  Aylestone Park
  Bardon Hill
  Barrow Town
  Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
  Borrowash Victoria
  Ellistown & Ibstock United
  Gedling Miners Welfare
  Graham Street Prims
  Greenwood Meadows
  Holbrook Sports
  Holwell Sports
  Radcliffe Olympic
  Radford
  St Andrews
  Stapenhill
  Sutton Town AFC
  Thurnby Nirvana
  AFC Mansfield
  AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  Alexton & New Parks
  Allexton & New Parks
  Attenborough
  Basford United
  Belper Town
  Bilborough Pelican
  Bolehall Swifts
  Brigg Town
  Brockton
  Carlton Town
  Causeway United
  Chesterfield
  Clipstone Welfare
  Coalville Town Reserves
  Coleshill Town
  Congleton Town
  Desborough Town
  Dunkirk
  Dunton & Broughton Rangers
  East Preston
  Friar Lane & Epworth
  Glossop North End
  Harborough Town
  Harrowby United
  Heanor Town
  Heather St Johns
  Helper Town
  Hilton Harriers Seniors
  Hinckley United
  Holbeach United
  Holbrook St Michaels
  Ibstock United
  Kirby Muxloe
  Lincoln Moorlands Railway
  Long Eaton United
  Loughborough University
  Louth Town
  Lutterworth Atletic
  Magdela Amateurs
  Mickleover RBL
  Mickleover Royals
  Ollerton Town
  Pinxton
  Quorn
  Real United
  Rocester
  Rothwell Corinthians
  Rugby Town
  Selston
  Shepshed Dynamo
  Stewart & Lloyds Corby
Contacts Search
M = map link available, W = website link available