Go back to LondonMiddx
    Ware Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Horsley FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar Town Youth FC U15 - Goalkeeper Wanted ASAP         Winchmore Hill FC - U13 Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley Panthers U10's - Player Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team for 2021/22         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Central Defenders Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Lions - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U16's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Abbots Langley Youth U16 Reds - Players Wanted         Hayes & Yeading Utd U13s, U14s & U15s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U15's - Players Wanted         Wheathampstead Wanderers U16's Sharks - Goalkeeper Wanted         Lemsford Youth Lions U14's - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U17/18 Yellow - Players Required         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Players Wanted         Lemsford Youth Tigers U18's - Players Wanted         Omonia U13s Gold - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles FC U15's - Players Wanted for 20/21         RP Royals - Goalkeeper Needed         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for 1st Team & Reserves         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Belmont Bees U17s - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Surbiton Sports Club - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Wormley Rovers Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U14 - Players Wanted         Hinton & Finchley Revolution FC - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - U7, U10, U12, U13 & U15 Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U12 - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Maccabi London FC - Goalkeepers & Players Wanted for 20/21         Wingate & Finchley FC - Under 10 Goalkeeper Wanted         Edgware Town U16 EJA - New Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - Players Wanted         Chase Side Youth FC - Goalkeepers Wanted for 20/21         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 20/21         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Required for 20/21         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders - Looking for Players         Panshanger Tigers U13's - Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC U16's - Players Required for 2020/21         Paringdon Youth Pumas U15 - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Harriers - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights U9s - Players Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Crusaders U16s - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U16 - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Female Coach required for U14's Girls Team         Bushey & Oxhey U13 Vipers - Outfield Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U15's - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Bishops Stortford Community FC U17 - Goalie Wanted         Cheshunt U11s - Players Wanted         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Defenders Wanted for 2020/21         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Watford Youth Sports FC - Players Wanted U7,U8,U9,U10,U11,U12,U13,U14,U15         Watford Youth Sports FC U14's - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Ware Youth FC U10's - Looking For Players         Cuffley Jets Blacks U18 - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Wanted    
East Midlands Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Monday, 21 September 2020
Premier Division :  January Fixtures & Results for February March
24 in list
Saturday, 01 February 2014
0 0 Aylestone Park v Barrow Town
Mary Linwood Recreation Ground
Attendance 45
 D. Robertson  I. Raynor  C. Hammond
1 2 Radford v Anstey Nomads
Selhurst Street
Attendance 63
 K. Hughes  J. Shapiro  Michael Precious
H: A.Cheetham  A: D.Blythe  OG
Saturday, 08 February 2014
2 2 Barrow Town v St Andrews
Riverside Park
Attendance 64
 A. Murphy  K. Wesson  S. Wesson
H: B.Law(2)  A: B.Stephens  T.Warner
3 2 Holwell Sports v Radcliffe Olympic
Welby Road
Attendance 55
 D. Brunton  S. King  T. Bingley
H: S.Bettinson  I.Bitmead  C.Hibbitt  A: T.Kemp  R.Smith
Saturday, 15 February 2014
Arnold Town v Stapenhill
Eagle Valley
 A. Coleman  T. Buhse  A. Creswick
Aylestone Park v Ellistown & Ibstock United
Mary Linwood Recreation Ground
 S. Kings  C. Hammond  I. Raynor
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic v Holbrook Sports
Warwick Road
 I. Davies  D. Warner  P. Riley
Graham Street Prims v Radford
The Raygar Arena Asterdale Sports Centre
 A. Dallison  Alan Parker  L. Naylor
Greenwood Meadows v Borrowash Victoria
Lenton Lane Ground
 J. Forder  A. Harland  Michael Precious
Radcliffe Olympic v Barrow Town
The Recreation Ground
 E. Cook  G. Mitchell  S. Anderson
Sutton Town AFC v Holwell Sports
The Fieldings
 R. Rees  M. Newton  F. Webster
Thurnby Nirvana v Bardon Hill
Dakyn Road
 P. Dixon  R. Goddard  K. French
Saturday, 22 February 2014
Anstey Nomads v Radcliffe Olympic
Davidsons Homes Park
 R. Massey  K. Wesson  S. Wesson
Aylestone Park v Graham Street Prims
Mary Linwood Recreation Ground
 C. Hunter  D. Withers  K. French
Bardon Hill v Arnold Town
Bardon Close
 P. Buck  T. Murfin  I. Danson
Barrow Town v Sutton Town AFC
Riverside Park
 K. Hughes  G. Bown  I. Stanbridge
Borrowash Victoria v Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
Watkinsons Construction Bowl
 A. Dallison  A. Smith  G. Lacey
Ellistown & Ibstock United v Greenwood Meadows
Terrace Road
 J. Oldham  M. Willoughby  J. Sharpe
Holbrook Sports v Thurnby Nirvana
Fischer - Future Heat Ground
 G. Carlile  F. Webster  A. Newall
Holwell Sports v Gedling Miners Welfare
Welby Road
 S. Willoughby  S. King  T. Bingley
Stapenhill v St Andrews
Maple Grove
 C. Sewell  S. Smith  R. Smith
Tuesday, 25 February 2014
Graham Street Prims v Bardon Hill
The Raygar Arena Asterdale Sports Centre
7:45 PM
 G. Carlile  K. Sidhu
Radford v Radcliffe Olympic
Selhurst Street
7:45 PM
 D. Godwin  D. Spray  F. Webster
Wednesday, 26 February 2014
Borrowash Victoria v Stapenhill
Watkinsons Construction Bowl
7:45 PM
 L. Jones  M. Newton  W. Porter