There are 14 matches
|
|
Intermediate Division |
4
|
0
|
Epsom Athletic
v
Coulsdon Town
Chessington & Hook United FC
3:00 PM
Late Result
|
R. Ireson |
|
|
H:
W.Cathcart(3)
J.Eastwood
C.Pritchard
|
1
|
2
|
Farnborough North End
v
Oxted & District
Rushmoor Community FC
change of referee
|
T. Dowdeswell |
|
|
H:
M.Grant
A:
O.Beck
A.Debenham
L.Jones
|
0
|
0
|
Reigate Priory
v
Old Farnboronians
Park Lane Sports Ground
3:00 PM
|
J. Wilkins |
|
|
C.Barnes
|
3
|
3
|
Ripley Village
v
AFC Cubo
Ripley Village Green
3:00 PM
|
M. Read |
|
|
H:
A.Fleming
M.Hunt
W.Keer
A:
M.North(2)
R.Shedwick
M.North
|
3
|
1
|
Weston Green Sports
v
Horsley
Weston Green Sports Club
Change of referee
|
R. Brum |
|
|
H:
M.Farr
C.Mullen
L.Rowson
A:
A.Cooper
M.Dark
|
|
|
Reserve Division |
3
|
1
|
Coulsdon Town Reserves
v
Oxted & District Reserves
Netherne Community Amateur Sports Club
3:00 PM
Late Result
|
D. Nunn |
|
|
H:
C.Cabrera
L.Cannon
N.Livings
A:
A.Harris
|
2
|
1
|
Crescent Rovers Reserves
v
Abbey Rangers Reserves
Wallington Sports and Social Club
3:00 PM
|
G. Tomsett |
|
|
H:
J.Hassall
S.Smith
A:
A.Powlesland
L.Gardner
|
5
|
1
|
Epsom Athletic Reserves
v
Ripley Village Reserves
Chessington & Hook United FC
(Pitch 2)
2:30 PM
change of referee
|
T. Payne |
|
|
H:
S.Bradley(3)
J.Eastwood
R.Guest
A:
C.Harper
J.Powers
J.Church
|
2
|
1
|
Horsley Reserves
v
Battersea Ironsides Reserves
Tom's Field Horsley
3:00 PM
|
R. Harris |
|
|
H:
B.Cooper
J.Felgate
A:
S.Scott-Lee
D.Standing
|
3
|
0
|
Virginia Water Reserves
v
Bletchingley Reserves
The Timbers
3:00 PM
|
D. Osborn |
|
|
H:
S.Hamilton
M.Kelly
M.Mann
G.Hegney
S.Knight
|
|
|
Surrey County Intermediate Cup |
3
|
2
|
001
Battersea Ironsides
v
Virginia Water
[ Round 1 ]
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
|
K. Horn |
|
|
A:
T.Mooney
R.Sitch
M.Peters
|
1
|
3
|
005
Lightwater United
v
Crescent Rovers
[ Round 1 ]
|
|
|
|
|
|
London Junior Cup |
4
|
0
|
027
LOASS
v
Tooting Bec
[ Round 2 ]
Late Result
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
5
|
1
|
Abbey Rangers
v
Bletchingley (1st Team WITHDRAWN)
Addlestone Moor
3:00 PM
|
C. Tidey |
|
|
H:
G.Evans(2)
R.Gray
S.Sherwood(2)
A:
J.Stott
S.Sherwood
J.David
|
|