Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar Town - Players Wanted for U12's 2021/22         Potters Bar United Stripes (Current U12's) - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U16's for 2021/22 - Players Wanted         Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 22 April 2021
Intermediate Division :  November Fixtures & Results for December January
20 in list
Saturday, 03 December 2011
5 4 Abbey Rangers v Crescent Rovers
Addlestone Moor
 M. Bradley
H: G.Burton  G.Evans  R.Gray(2)  M.Lynch  A: D.Heavens  J.Loud  B.Watts(2)
2 0 AFC Cubo v Coulsdon Town
Barn Elms Sports Centre
 M. Malin
H: A.Noble  M.North
3 1 Horsley v Farnborough North End
Tom's Field Horsley
 B. Jones
H: S.Baldwin  G.Gooding  T.Sidaoui  A: J.Melbourne  R.Sherwood  P.Xiberras
0 4 Oxted & District v Epsom Athletic
Master Park
 J. Wilkins
 A: B.Corder(2)  T.Mollat  C.Pritchard  C.Pritchard
0 2 Weston Green Sports v Virginia Water
Weston Green Sports Club
 B. Dann
 A: OG  D.Sharp  R.Sitch
Saturday, 10 December 2011
1 0 AFC Cubo v Old Farnboronians
Barn Elms Sports Centre
 M. Bradley
H: J.Patterson  J.Patterson  N.Marsh
1 4 Farnborough North End v Coulsdon Town
Rushmoor Community FC
 M. Feast
H: L.Jones  A: S.David  C.Flora  S.Morally  L.Stevens  M.Ashall
2 1 Ripley Village v Virginia Water
Ripley Village Green
 R. Petri
H: M.Carey  J.Hunt  A: S.Hamilton  E.Taylor  S.Hamilton
0 3 Tooting Bec v Oxted & District
Raynes Park Sports Ground
 B. Jones
 A: T.Burn  M.Koci(2)  T.Digby
Saturday, 17 December 2011
3 1 Battersea Ironsides v Abbey Rangers
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
 G. Bird
H: P.Bussetti  J.Green(2)  A: R.Gray  G.Burton
2 0 Horsley v Old Farnboronians
Tom's Field Horsley
change of referee
 R. Brown
H: T.Millar  T.Sidaoui  T.Millar  C.Roderick
1 1 Oxted & District v Ripley Village
Master Park
 G. Tomsett
H: A.Farley  A: M.Carey  A.Farley  O.Dixon
3 1 Tooting Bec v Virginia Water
Raynes Park Sports Ground
change of referee
 T. Dowdeswell
H: S.Allingham(2)  C.McNicholas  A: S.Hamilton  D.Basheer
Tuesday, 27 December 2011
1 1 AFC Cubo v Weston Green Sports
Barn Elms Sports Centre
11:00 AM

change of referee
 B. Jones
H: S.Daunter  A: B.Cheema  J.Patterson
2 4 Crescent Rovers v Reigate Priory
Wallington Sports and Social Club
11:30 AM
 R. Ireson
H: J.Brown  D.Heavens  A: C.Byrne(3)  J.Philcox
3 1 Epsom Athletic v Battersea Ironsides
Chessington & Hook United FC
11:00 AM
 T. Dowdeswell
H: A.Cathcart  W.Cathcart  J.Wilson  A: T.Parker  S.Longhurst
0 1 Farnborough North End v Old Farnboronians
Rushmoor Community FC
11:00 AM

change of referee
 R. Brum
 A: G.Dopson  L.Jones  L.Dyer
3 1 Horsley v Ripley Village
Tom's Field Horsley
11:00 AM

change of referee
 M. Feast
H: M.Postins  T.Sidaoui(2)  A: O.Dixon  R.Sherwood  W.Keer
0 3 Tooting Bec v Coulsdon Town
Raynes Park Sports Ground
11:00 AM
 R. Brown
 A: T.Moffatt  J.Regelous  L.Stevens
5 4 Virginia Water v Abbey Rangers
The Timbers
11:00 AM
 M. Coughlan
H: S.Hamilton(3)  T.Mooney  K.Robinson  A: N.Bayton  G.Evans(2)  D.Risk  T.Mooney  G.Evans