Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar Town - Players Wanted for U12's 2021/22         Potters Bar United Stripes (Current U12's) - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U16's for 2021/22 - Players Wanted         Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
Surrey Elite Intermediate Football League
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 22 April 2021
Intermediate Division :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
20 in list
Saturday, 05 November 2011
1 4 Abbey Rangers v Reigate Priory
Addlestone Moor
 B. Jones
H: G.Evans  A: C.Byrne(2)  J.Williams(2)  G.Helsdon
2 1 Coulsdon Town v Virginia Water
Netherne Community Amateur Sports Club
 J. Wilkins
H: J.Regelous  L.Stevens  A: R.Sitch  M.Peters
2 3 Crescent Rovers v AFC Cubo
Wallington Sports and Social Club
 T. Dowdeswell
H: L.Gillam  N.Heavens  A: M.Bradley  S.Daunter  R.Gough  M.Bradley
2 3 Horsley v Weston Green Sports
Tom's Field Horsley
 B. Dann
H: A.Boulton  R.Sherwood  A: B.Cheema  S.Wright(2)  C.Gooding
0 1 Oxted & District v Battersea Ironsides
Master Park
change of referee
 R. Petri
 A: T.Parker
2 3 Tooting Bec v Epsom Athletic
Raynes Park Sports Ground
 K. Horn
H: C.Hill(2)  A: W.Cathcart(2)  J.Eastwood  C.Hill  M.Bonner
Saturday, 12 November 2011
6 0 AFC Cubo v Farnborough North End
Barn Elms Sports Centre
change of referee
 R. Brum
H: S.Daunter  P.Every  R.Gough  M.Neal(3)  M.Neal  M.Ashall
1 4 Old Farnboronians v Epsom Athletic
Cody Sports and Social Club
change of referee
 R. Petri
H: J.Coleman  A: B.Corder  J.Eastwood  J.Eastwood  J.Wilson  C.Roderick  B.Corder
0 1 Virginia Water v Tooting Bec
The Timbers
change of referee
 T. Dowdeswell
 A: A.Allingham  L.Hearne  H.Meddie
Saturday, 19 November 2011
0 2 Abbey Rangers v Epsom Athletic
Addlestone Moor
change of referee
 C. Tidey
 A: A.Cathcart(2)  M.Evans  A.Cathcart
1 1 Battersea Ironsides v Ripley Village
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
CHANGE OF REFEREE
 R. Brown
H: T.Pascall  A: O.Dixon  I.Cable
1 3 Crescent Rovers v Coulsdon Town
Wallington Sports and Social Club
change of referee
 M. Malin
H: S.Lucking  A: A.Cassim  C.Flora  T.Moffatt
0 4 Farnborough North End v Virginia Water
Rushmoor Community FC
CHANGE OF REFEREE AGAIN
 B. Jones
 A: S.Hamilton  L.Hanson  M.Peters  D.Sharp  D.Melbourne  D.Atkins
2 1 Reigate Priory v Oxted & District
Park Lane Sports Ground
 R. Ireson
H: C.Byrne  A.Doick  A: T.Burn  A.Debenham
1 2 Tooting Bec v AFC Cubo
Raynes Park Sports Ground
change of referee
 G. Bird
H: S.McNicholas  A: P.Every  M.Neal  H.Meddie  P.Every
1 2 Weston Green Sports v Old Farnboronians
Weston Green Sports Club
 T. Dowdeswell
H: M.Farr  A: J.Coleman  G.Dopson  M.Blissett
Saturday, 26 November 2011
2 1 Battersea Ironsides v Tooting Bec
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
referee has pulled out change of referee
 C. Blackie
H: T.Pascall  R.Smithen  A: A.Bowers  J.Crute
1 1 Old Farnboronians v Abbey Rangers
Cody Sports and Social Club
 T. Dowdeswell
H: J.Chambers  A: R.Gray  B.Dainton
2 5 Oxted & District v AFC Cubo
Master Park
 R. Brown
H: A.Farley  M.Koci  A: S.Daunter  P.Every  M.Neal(2)  M.Sutton  P.Every
1 3 Ripley Village v Reigate Priory
Ripley Village Green
 M. Coughlan
H: M.Barbieri  A: C.Byrne  R.Stratton(2)