Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
East Midlands Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Tuesday, 26 May 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 28 Sep 2013 Tuesday, 01 October 2013 Saturday, 05 Oct 2013
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
Premier Division
3 0 Arnold Town v Gedling Miners Welfare
Eagle Valley
7:45 PM

Attendance 111
 K. Guise  G. Mitchell  F. Webster
H: C.Hall  R.Royes  M.Slawson
9 0 Blaby & Whetstone Athletic v Radford
Warwick Road
Attendance 22
 P. Buck  A. Collin  N. Marriott
H: J.Gordon  T.Hill(2)  J.Mee(2)  OG  A.Preston(2)  D.Wheeler  R.Lavin
3 4 Holwell Sports v Anstey Nomads
Welby Road
7:45 PM

Attendance 61
 I. Davies  S. Fradley  K. Sinclair
H: C.Hibbitt  S.Mooney  M.Tinsley  A: S.Coore  D.Hodgkinson  D.Stevenson  J.Surridge
0 1 St Andrews v Thurnby Nirvana
Canal Street
7:45 PM

Attendance 85
 K. Robinson  M. Cornes  K. Smith
 A: M.Melbourne
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 01 October 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 01 October 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Aylestone Park
2. Bardon Hill
3. Barrow Town
4. Borrowash Victoria
5. Ellistown & Ibstock United
6. Graham Street Prims
7. Greenwood Meadows
8. Holbrook Sports
9. Radcliffe Olympic
10. Stapenhill
11. Sutton Town AFC