There are 21 matches
|
|
Intermediate Division |
3
|
1
|
Coulsdon Town
v
Reigate Priory
Netherne Community Amateur Sports Club
|
D. Nunn |
|
|
H:
S.Hubert
T.Moffatt
J.Regelous
A:
J.Williams
|
0
|
5
|
Farnborough North End
v
Horsley
Rushmoor Community FC
|
C. Tidey |
|
|
A:
D.Shury(2)
M.Slimane(3)
M.Grant
M.Slimane
|
0
|
2
|
Old Farnboronians
v
AFC Cubo
Cody Sports and Social Club
|
A. Smithers |
|
|
A:
G.Stewart(2)
J.Coleman
E.Jackson
|
2
|
1
|
Oxted & District
v
Tooting Bec
Master Park
change of referee
|
R. Ireson |
|
|
H:
A.Farley
M.Hancock
A:
G.Hutchfull
A.Farley
H.Meddie
|
1
|
3
|
Ripley Village
v
Battersea Ironsides
Ripley Village Green
CHANGE OF REFEREE
|
T. Payne |
|
|
H:
S.Pothecary
A:
C.Mitchell(2)
M.Shelton
J.Clarke
|
0
|
2
|
Virginia Water
v
Epsom Athletic
The Timbers
change of referee
|
S. Nanson |
|
|
A:
W.Cathcart(2)
P.Seymour
S.Longhurst
|
0
|
0
|
Weston Green Sports
v
Abbey Rangers
Weston Green Sports Club
|
G. Bird |
|
|
S.Margetts
|
|
|
Reserve Division |
1
|
1
|
Horsley Reserves
v
Virginia Water Reserves
Tom's Field Horsley
change of referee
|
K. Corrick |
|
|
H:
B.Cooper
A:
A.Shea
C.Self
R.Woronkowicz
|
|
|
Surrey County Junior Cup |
5
|
4
|
006
A C Malden
v
Crescent Rovers Reserves
[ Round 1 ]
|
|
|
|
-
|
A
|
008
Frenches Sports
v
Sunbury Galaxy
[ Round 1 ]
[ Away Win was awarded ]
|
|
|
|
-
|
A
|
010
Woodmansterne Hyde
v
Repton
[ Round 1 ]
[ Away Win was awarded ]
|
|
|
|
-
|
A
|
012
Cranleigh Reserves
v
Merrow Reserves
[ Round 1 ]
[ Away Win was awarded ]
|
|
|
|
3
|
0
|
019
Shalford Social Reserves
v
Coulsdon Town Reserves
[ Round 1 ]
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
022
Battersea Ironsides Reserves
v
Old Roehamptonians
[ Round 1 ]
Battersea Ironsides FC Sports & Social Club
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
027
Abbey Rangers Reserves
v
Oxted & District Reserves
[ Round 1 ]
Addlestone Moor
|
|
|
H:
A.Mabhiza
S.Cook
|
4
|
1
|
031
Wilf Kroucher
v
Epsom Athletic Reserves
[ Round 1 ]
Late Result
|
|
|
A:
OG
L.Nickles
|
4
|
2
|
033
Bletchingley Reserves
v
N L U
[ Round 1 ]
Grange Meadow
|
|
|
|
H
|
-
|
037
AFC Reigate
v
Merstham 'A'
[ Round 1 ]
[ Home Win was awarded ]
|
|
|
|
-
|
A
|
043
Abbey
v
S H F C
[ Round 1 ]
[ Away Win was awarded ]
|
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
046
Reigate Priory Reserves
v
Horley Town 'A'
[ Round 1 ]
Park Lane Sports Ground
|
|
|
H:
S.Morley
D.Williams
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
6
|
1
|
Crescent Rovers
v
Bletchingley (1st Team WITHDRAWN)
Wallington Sports and Social Club
change of referee
|
A. Flynn |
|
|
H:
L.Gillam
N.Heavens(5)
A:
B.Saunders
B.Saunders
|
|