There are 32 matches
|
|
Middlesex FA Intermediate Cup |
2
|
4
|
Bedham
v
CB Hounslow United
[ Round 2 ]
|
|
|
|
3
|
4
|
Hanworth Villa
v
Park View
[ Round 2 ]
Rectory Meadows
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
Neasden
v
Neasden Foundation (EXPELLED)
[ Round 2 ]
|
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
Staines Lammas
v
Marsh rangers
[ Round 2 ]
Laleham Recreation Ground
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup |
4
|
0
|
002
Warlingham
v
Sheerwater
[ Round 1 ]
Verdayne Playing Fields
|
Steve Tyler |
|
|
H:
J.Ang(2)
M.Bugden
J.Higgins
|
|
|
Premier Division |
1
|
3
|
Ash United
v
Epsom & Ewell
Youngs Drive
|
R. Wells |
|
|
H:
C.Rose
A:
J.Moran(2)
A.Rodrigues
J.Moran
|
4
|
2
|
Banstead Athletic
v
Colliers Wood United
Merland Rise
|
A. Moisey |
|
|
H:
S.Hewitt
K.Terry(2)
R.Townsend
A:
H.Amara
R.Hughes
S.Hewitt
|
1
|
2
|
Camberley Town
v
Chessington & Hook United
Krooner Park
|
D. Robathan |
|
|
H:
D.Barnard
A:
D.Bennett
L.Brownford
|
0
|
5
|
Chertsey Town
v
Cove
Alwyns Lane
|
Ben Wright |
|
|
A:
K.Cooper
M.Girling
L.White(3)
|
4
|
1
|
Cobham
v
Raynes Park Vale
Leg of Mutton Field
|
D. Moran |
|
|
H:
M.Barrett
M.Carpenter(2)
D.Merkett
A:
M.Torino
|
3
|
0
|
Dorking
v
Egham Town
Meadowbank Stadium
|
M. Eva |
|
|
H:
M.Dennis(3)
|
2
|
2
|
Guildford City
v
Bedfont Green
Spectrum Leisure Centre
|
Graham Matthews |
|
|
H:
W.Harrison
M.Mercer
A:
A.Barrance
S.Coultas
|
1
|
0
|
North Greenford United
v
Bookham
Berkeley Fields
|
A. Morley |
|
|
H:
G.Senior
|
0
|
1
|
Reading Town
v
Bedfont
Scours Lane
|
Gavin Collins |
|
|
A:
S.Potter
|
0
|
7
|
Sandhurst Town
v
Merstham
Bottom Meadow
|
Ian Kitchen |
|
|
A:
C.Boulter
K.Lock(4)
OG
C.Read
|
0
|
2
|
Wembley
v
Horley Town
Vale Farm
|
Mark Ford |
|
|
A:
C.Adsett(2)
|
|
|
Division One |
2
|
2
|
Coulsdon United
v
Hartley Wintney
Netherne CASC
|
John Foss |
|
|
H:
L.Wallace(2)
A:
L.Peters
C.Stedman
|
0
|
7
|
Crescent Rovers
v
Chobham
Wallington Sports & Social Club
|
Gerry Hemment |
|
|
A:
G.Chowney
E.Edwards(2)
J.Jones
M.Konate(3)
|
0
|
0
|
Knaphill
v
Farnham Town
Brookwood Country Park
|
Ian Hart |
|
|
|
2
|
2
|
Merrow
v
Farleigh Rovers
The Urnfield
|
Tom Welburn |
|
|
H:
A.Hinks
P.Rixon
A:
G.Hearns
B.Lippett
|
7
|
2
|
South Park
v
Tongham
Whitehall Lane
|
Andy Connor |
|
|
H:
K.Parker(3)
D.Perkins(2)
D.Stone
S.Stratton
A:
S.Stewart
R.Swain
|
2
|
2
|
Westfield
v
Worcester Park
Kingfield Stadium
|
Barrie Gale |
|
|
H:
S.Lydon
P.Parsons
A:
D.Beale
J.Williams
|
|
|
Reserve Section |
4
|
0
|
Bedfont Green Reserves
v
Chessington & Hook United Reserves
Avenue Park
|
Richard Harris |
|
|
H:
T.McCarthy
R.Paul
A.Scott(2)
|
2
|
0
|
Bookham Reserves
v
Hartley Wintney Reserves
Meadowbank Stadium
|
Peter Brooks |
|
|
H:
D.O'Riordan
R.Pattinson
|
3
|
3
|
CB Hounslow United Reserves
v
Warlingham Reserves
Osterley Sports Club
|
M. Jackson |
|
|
H:
R.JOSEPH
S.RANGER(2)
A:
J.Ennis
L.Neaves(2)
|
2
|
2
|
Cove Reserves
v
Merrow Reserves
Oak Farm
|
Phillip Paice |
|
|
H:
D.Turner(2)
A:
C.Jackson
D.Kimber
|
2
|
2
|
Farleigh Rovers Reserves
v
Westfield Reserves
Parsonage Field
|
David Roper |
|
|
H:
J.Chaplin
B.Saunders
A:
A.Harding
G.Pummell
|
6
|
1
|
Farnham Town Reserves
v
Crescent Rovers Reserves
Memorial Ground Farnham
|
M. Feast |
|
|
H:
E.Cardona(2)
K.Craven
I.De La Cruz(3)
A:
T.Al-Busaidi
|
0
|
2
|
Frimley Green Reserves
v
Guildford City Reserves
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
|
S. Henderson |
|
|
A:
R.Blythin
O.Dixon
|
0
|
9
|
Sheerwater Reserves
v
Hanworth Villa Reserves
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
|
C. Ducklin |
|
|
A:
S.Doran
J.McEwan
A.Piggott
M.Pollard(4)
B.Wilkins(2)
|
0
|
6
|
Tongham Reserves
v
South Park Reserves
Recreation Ground Tongham
|
Andrew Beeney |
|
|
A:
S.Beckett
P.Hammond
A.Kimber(2)
L.Mcelligott
M.Ward
|
1
|
5
|
Worcester Park Reserves
v
Knaphill Reserves
Skinners Field
|
C. Cochrane |
|
|
H:
C.Street
A:
D.Smailes
J.Springett
J.Taylor(2)
S.Warne
|
|