Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Watford Youth U15's - Centre Back Wanted         Chelsea Rovers FC - Friendlies Wanted Every Sunday         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U10's - New Team, One More Player Wanted         Oxhey Jets U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Old Wimbledonins FC - Players Wanted, All Standards         NCF Elites London - Goalkeepers Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U16's Blues - Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares - U12 Players Wanted         Kinsbourne Youth FC U13's - Players Wanted         Harvesters South U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Herons YFC - Players Wanted         Waltham Cross Youth U14's - Players Required         Everett Rovers U16's - Goalkeeper and Striker Required         Bishops Stortford U13's – Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         Chorleywood Hurricanes U15's - Looking for Players         Refresh FC - Looking for New Players for the 2018/19 Saturday League Season         Shenzi FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U13's - Players Wanted         Abbots Youth U14 Reds - Players and Goalkeeper Wanted         Tottenham Hale Rangers - Players Wanted         Kensington Dragons Youth Under 14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U14s - Looking for Players         Mill Hill Youth FC U13s - Players Wanted         Oaklands Wolves U16's - Players Required         Chelsea Rovers FC - Players Wanted in West and SW London         Brent Schools FA Seeks Under 11 Manager/Coach         Cassiobury Rangers U16's - Goalkeeper Required         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted for Season 18/19         Sarratt Rebels U10s - New Team, Two More Players Wanted         NCF London - Calling Boys between 10 and 18         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Advent Royals FC - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2007-2008 Season
Tuesday, 16 October 2018
Premier Division :  December Fixtures & Results for January February
39 in list
Saturday, 05 January 2008
1 2 Bedfont v Ash United
The Orchard
 P. Stevens
H: S.Potter  A: G.Evans  N.Sowden
4 1 Bedfont Green v North Greenford United
The Warren
 Shaun Scott
H: A.Barrance  G.Hedges  A.McLeish(2)  A: G.Long  C.White
3 2 Camberley Town v Wembley
Krooner Park
 S. Hourigan
H: J.Finnieston  J.Paris  J.Sills  A: J.Dalton-brown  M.Holian
3 1 Chertsey Town v Bookham
Alwyns Lane
 D. Moran
H: M.Grave  J.McPhail  J.Pomroy  A: D.Kent
0 6 Dorking v Merstham
Meadowbank Stadium
 Charles Breakspear
 A: K.Agyei(3)  N.Greenhouse(2)  K.Lock
0 5 Epsom & Ewell v Reading Town
Merland Rise
 Isaac Jempeji
 A: L.Aldoon  R.Herridge(2)  G.Riccio  R.Spence
2 2 Guildford City v Cobham
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 A. Morley
H: L.O'Donnell  S.Sheppard  A: M.Barrett  J.Davies
4 1 Horley Town v Banstead Athletic
The New Defence
 Gareth Mays
H: C.Adsett  J.Eldred  M.Gilbert  A.Pullin  A: D.Marvell
3 2 Raynes Park Vale v Egham Town
Prince Georges Fields
 Mark Ford
H: M.Torino(3)  A: P.Bennett  N.Patel
3 0 Sandhurst Town v Cove
Bottom Meadow
 Ian Kitchen
H: C.Barrie(2)  D.Wilde
Tuesday, 08 January 2008
0 4 Cobham v Chessington & Hook United
Leg of Mutton Field
 Andy Mawby
 A: D.Bennett(3)  N.Wicks
Saturday, 12 January 2008
3 2 Banstead Athletic v Guildford City
Merland Rise
 Andy Roberts
H: D.Marvell(2)  K.Terry  A: M.Mercer  A.Mukabaa
2 2 Cobham v Bedfont
Leg of Mutton Field
 M. Eva
H: M.Carpenter(2)  A: R.Bond  S.Potter
1 1 North Greenford United v Epsom & Ewell
Berkeley Fields
 R. Wells
H: L.Sheeky  A: K.Hough
1 1 Reading Town v Bedfont Green
Scours Lane
 S. Potter
H: R.Spence  A: J.Bates  R.Sherwood
4 0 Wembley v Dorking
Vale Farm
 Barrie Gale
H: D.Butler  M.Holian  G.Richefond(2)
Saturday, 19 January 2008
2 2 Ash United v Colliers Wood United
Youngs Drive
 S. Lovell
H: G.Evans  B.Smith  A: OG  D.Pitcher
6 1 Bedfont Green v Bookham
The Warren
 M. Taylor
H: A.Arri  A.Barrance(3)  J.Bates  L.Craig  A: M.Jarman  J.Bates
6 0 Guildford City v Bedfont
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 Gavin Collins
H: L.Allum  P.Andrews  A.Azeem  D.Peltohaka  S.Sheppard  S.Steele
2 2 Sandhurst Town v Horley Town
Bottom Meadow
 P. Stevens
H: E.Hutchings  M.Weston  A: D.Guscott  A.Pullin
2 1 Wembley v Banstead Athletic
Vale Farm
 M. Eva
H: E.Kuniqi  P.Shelton  A: K.Terry
Wednesday, 23 January 2008
1 1 Raynes Park Vale v Colliers Wood United
Prince Georges Fields
 Graham Kendall
H: M.Torino  A: D.Pitcher
Saturday, 26 January 2008
1 2 Bookham v Guildford City
Meadowbank Stadium
 Andy Mawby
H: R.Gridley  A: S.Cannie  R.White
0 1 Chertsey Town v Sandhurst Town
Alwyns Lane
 Mark Ford
 A: S.Barnett
2 4 Cobham v Cove
Leg of Mutton Field
 M. Hopton
H: A.Dalhouse  M.David  A: G.Bolger  K.Cooper(2)  W.Falena
2 1 Colliers Wood United v Dorking
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 M. Taylor
H: M.Longley  OG  A: J.Smith
2 2 Egham Town v Bedfont Green
Runnymede Stadium
 Isaac Jempeji
H: J.McKinlay(2)  A: C.Henry  R.Sherwood
1 1 Epsom & Ewell v Ash United
Merland Rise
 Wayne Ingram
H: R.Burns  A: D.Johnston
2 1 Horley Town v Camberley Town
The New Defence
 S. Lovell
H: J.Eldred(2)  A: J.Sills  J.Sills
1 0 North Greenford United v Raynes Park Vale
Berkeley Fields
 John Ryan
H: G.Senior
3 0 Reading Town v Wembley
Scours Lane
 Richard Hailstone
H: A.Robinson  R.Spence  D.Winter
Tuesday, 29 January 2008
2 3 Ash United v North Greenford United
Youngs Drive
 D. Moran
H: M.Morris  D.Sales  A: J.Froud(2)  L.Kenny
1 0 Bookham v Reading Town
Meadowbank Stadium
 Graham Matthews
H: P.Farrell
1 0 Camberley Town v Colliers Wood United
Krooner Park
 Ben Wright
H: S.Davies
0 2 Cobham v Horley Town
Leg of Mutton Field
 S. Earl
 A: M.Death(2)
3 0 Cove v Guildford City
Oak Farm
 Graham Kendall
H: G.Bolger  K.Cooper  M.Moody
4 0 Egham Town v Dorking
Runnymede Stadium
 Gavin Collins
H: J.Houghton  C.Muldowney  j.Thornby(2)
1 4 Epsom & Ewell v Merstham
Merland Rise
 A. Moisey
H: B.Hayward  A: R.Hill  K.Lock  M.Morgan  C.Read
1 0 Sandhurst Town v Wembley
Bottom Meadow
 D. Robathan
H: G.Sargeant