Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Cheshunt Youth Blacks U13 - Looking for Players         Watford Youth U15's - Centre Back Wanted         Chelsea Rovers FC - Friendlies Wanted Every Sunday         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U10's - New Team, One More Player Wanted         Oxhey Jets U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Old Wimbledonins FC - Players Wanted, All Standards         NCF Elites London - Goalkeepers Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U16's Blues - Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares - U12 Players Wanted         Kinsbourne Youth FC U13's - Players Wanted         Harvesters South U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Herons YFC - Players Wanted         Waltham Cross Youth U14's - Players Required         Everett Rovers U16's - Goalkeeper and Striker Required         Bishops Stortford U13's – Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         Chorleywood Hurricanes U15's - Looking for Players         Refresh FC - Looking for New Players for the 2018/19 Saturday League Season         Shenzi FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U13's - Players Wanted         Abbots Youth U14 Reds - Players and Goalkeeper Wanted         Tottenham Hale Rangers - Players Wanted         Kensington Dragons Youth Under 14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U14s - Looking for Players         Mill Hill Youth FC U13s - Players Wanted         Oaklands Wolves U16's - Players Required         Chelsea Rovers FC - Players Wanted in West and SW London         Brent Schools FA Seeks Under 11 Manager/Coach         Cassiobury Rangers U16's - Goalkeeper Required         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted for Season 18/19         Sarratt Rebels U10s - New Team, Two More Players Wanted         NCF London - Calling Boys between 10 and 18         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Advent Royals FC - Players Wanted    
York Minster Engineering Football League
2008-2009 Season
Monday, 22 October 2018
Reserve Division A :  January Fixtures & Results for February March
10 in list
Saturday, 14 February 2009
1 3 Kartiers (Selby) Reserves v Huntington Rovers Reserves
 J. Finch
Saturday, 21 February 2009
5 4 Dringhouses Reserves v Old Malton St Marys Reserves
 M. Forde
4 1 Haxby United Reserves v Thorpe United Reserves
 Colin Rennison
2 2 Kartiers (Selby) Reserves v Wigginton Grasshoppers Reserves
 M. Taylor (Miles)
2 5 York St John University Reserves v Copmanthorpe Reserves
 Graham Boothman
Saturday, 28 February 2009
0 2 Bishopthorpe United Reserves v Haxby United Reserves
 Malcolm Sunderland
1 2 Copmanthorpe Reserves v Huntington Rovers Reserves
 I. Spurr
1 2 Kartiers (Selby) Reserves v Dunnington Reserves
 J. Finch
0 0 Thorpe United Reserves v Dringhouses Reserves
 David Milburn
1 9 Wigginton Grasshoppers Reserves v York St John University Reserves
 Brian Smith