Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Small Sided Summer Tournament - 8th & 9th June         Kings Langley U15s - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth FC - Under 8's Teams - Players Wanted         St Albans City South U16 - Player Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 15's - Players Wanted         Ware Lions U18s - Players Wanted - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players         Hadley Rangers U18 - Outfield Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         North London Reds - Players Wanted         Watford Youth Sports U16's - Players Wanted         Wanted - Head Coach for Harvesters FC         Harvesters FC U15 South Team - Players Wanted - School Year 10         Harvesters FC U14 North Team - Players Wanted - School Year 9         Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights - Looking for New Players    
York Minster Engineering Football League
2008-2009 Season
Wednesday, 23 January 2019
Reserve Division A :  December Fixtures & Results for January February
18 in list
Saturday, 03 January 2009
0 3 Heworth Reserves v Wigginton Grasshoppers Reserves
 I. Tessier
2 1 Huntington Rovers Reserves v Copmanthorpe Reserves
 Brian Smith
4 1 Old Malton St Marys Reserves v Kartiers (Selby) Reserves
 Andy Wood
Saturday, 17 January 2009
2 1 Haxby United Reserves v Bishopthorpe United Reserves
 M. Forde
0 1 Heworth Reserves v York St John University Reserves
 S. Milner
2 3 Huntington Rovers Reserves v Dringhouses Reserves
 Paul Howes
1 2 Kartiers (Selby) Reserves v Copmanthorpe Reserves
0 3 Thorpe United Reserves v Old Malton St Marys Reserves
 J. Finch
2 2 Wigginton Grasshoppers Reserves v Dunnington Reserves
 Alan Dennison
Saturday, 24 January 2009
2 0 Bishopthorpe United Reserves v Wigginton Grasshoppers Reserves
3 4 Dunnington Reserves v Kartiers (Selby) Reserves
 Malcolm Sunderland
5 0 Haxby United Reserves v Heworth Reserves
 R. Simpson
1 1 Old Malton St Marys Reserves v York St John University Reserves
 S. Pettit
Saturday, 31 January 2009
1 2 Dringhouses Reserves v Haxby United Reserves
 Peter Hartley
1 6 Heworth Reserves v Old Malton St Marys Reserves
 Alan Dennison
3 4 Huntington Rovers Reserves v York St John University Reserves
 Gerry Bee
0 1 Kartiers (Selby) Reserves v Bishopthorpe United Reserves
 Matthew Cottingham
0 3 Thorpe United Reserves v Copmanthorpe Reserves
 J. Goodwin