Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Harvesters FC U14 North - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters FC - U10 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U12 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers YFC Mini Soccer Tournament         St Albans City Youth U12s South (Current Yr 7) - Players Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Aldenham FC Excel Current U12's - Players Wanted         St Albans City U10 West - Players Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Kings Langley FC U12s Blue - Players Wanted for 18/19 & 19/20 Season         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U13s - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth FC U16 Blues - Players Wanted         Aldenham FC Excel U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Small Sided Summer Tournament - 8th & 9th June         Kings Langley U15s - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth FC - Under 8's Teams - Players Wanted    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2018-2019 Season
Thursday, 21 February 2019
Premier Division :  March Fixtures & Results for April May
27 in list
Saturday, 06 April 2019
Brentham v South Kilburn
Brentham Club
 J. Noblemunn  D. Jenic  A. Matour
Indian Gymkhana Club v PFC Victoria London
Indian Gymkhana Sports Club
 A. Drew  K. Rea  A. Mckay
Lampton Park v Sporting Hackney
Middlesex FA
 M. Sellars  D. Tsenti  R. Hazell
Larkspur Rovers v C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
Lord Halsbury Playing Fields
 D. Lea  J. Yousif  L. Tilbury
Pitshanger Dynamo v Cricklewood Wanderers
Hanwell Town FC
 P. Savva  A. West  S. Toki
St Panteleimon v Tottenham Hale Rangers
North Greenford United FC
 N. Hickes  R. Alderton  N. Saunders
Tuesday, 09 April 2019
Cricklewood Wanderers v Larkspur Rovers
Wembley FC
 J. Noblemunn  A. Hughes  E. Barnett
Saturday, 13 April 2019
Cricklewood Wanderers v Brentham
Wembley FC
 J. Yousif  N. Andrea  G. Pope
Hillingdon v Indian Gymkhana Club
Brunel University Sports Complex
 S. Toki  A. West  D. Tsenti
Larkspur Rovers v St Panteleimon
Lord Halsbury Playing Fields
 A. Cox  D. Jenic  N. Saunders
PFC Victoria London v Kensington Dragons
Rectory Meadows ( Hanworth Villa FC )
 J. Noblemunn  L. Morgan  K. Rea
Pitshanger Dynamo v South Kilburn
Hanwell Town FC
 N. Hickes  A. Smith  L. Tilbury
Wednesday, 17 April 2019
St Panteleimon v PFC Victoria London
North Greenford United FC
 A. Cox  J. Noblemunn  N. Hickes
Saturday, 20 April 2019
Cricklewood Wanderers v St Panteleimon
Wembley FC
 M. Sennett  J. Dear  A. Oliveira
Indian Gymkhana Club v Larkspur Rovers
Indian Gymkhana Sports Club
 A. Cox  P. Savva  N. Saunders
Kensington Dragons v C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
Linford Christie Stadium (Pitch 4)
 D. Jenic  A. Drew  K. Rea
Lampton Park v Hillingdon
Middlesex FA
 J. Noblemunn  M. Swinburn  D. Tsenti
South Kilburn v PFC Victoria London
Capital City Academy
 J. Yousif  F. Al-Lamy  L. Tilbury
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
St Panteleimon v C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
North Greenford United FC
 J. Yousif  D. Lea
Wednesday, 24 April 2019
Cricklewood Wanderers v South Kilburn
Wembley FC
 J. Noblemunn  E. Barnett  J. Hall
Hillingdon v Lampton Park
Brunel University Sports Complex
 TBA
Pitshanger Dynamo v Kensington Dragons
Hanwell Town FC
 D. Lea  A. Drew  K. Rea
Saturday, 27 April 2019
C.B. Hounslow United Reserves v Brentham
CB Hounslow Sports Club
 D. Lea  N. Hickes  J. Ohene
Cricklewood Wanderers v PFC Victoria London
Wembley FC
 A. Drew  K. Rea  N. Saunders
Hillingdon v Sporting Hackney
Brunel University Sports Complex
 D. Jenic  D. Tsenti  L. Tilbury
Indian Gymkhana Club v St Panteleimon
Indian Gymkhana Sports Club
 M. Sellars  A. Mckay  R. Hazell
Larkspur Rovers v South Kilburn
Lord Halsbury Playing Fields
 M. Sennett  J. Yousif  S. Toki