Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Small Sided Summer Tournament - 8th & 9th June         Kings Langley U15s - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth FC - Under 8's Teams - Players Wanted         St Albans City South U16 - Player Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 15's - Players Wanted         Ware Lions U18s - Players Wanted - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players         Hadley Rangers U18 - Outfield Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         North London Reds - Players Wanted         Watford Youth Sports U16's - Players Wanted         Wanted - Head Coach for Harvesters FC         Harvesters FC U15 South Team - Players Wanted - School Year 10         Harvesters FC U14 North Team - Players Wanted - School Year 9         Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights - Looking for New Players    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2018-2019 Season
Tuesday, 22 January 2019
Club Information
To highlight your club in all screens click on its name in the list below.
  AFC Hanwell & Hayes
  AFC Heathrow
  Alpha & Omega
  Brentham
  C.B. Hounslow United
  Centenary Park
  Clapton Community
  Cricklewood Wanderers
  Eagles FC
  Ealing Town
  Eastfield
  FC Deportivo Galicia
  FC IGK (formerly Indian Gymkana Res)
  FC Roast
  FC Star London
  Global Diplomats
  Harrow Bhoys
  Hereford Palace
  Heston Bombers
  Hillingdon
  Hillingdon Abbots
  Hilltop
  Ickenham
  Indian Gymkhana Club
  Kensington Dragons
  Kinja
  Kodak (Harrow)
  Lampton Park
  Larkspur Rovers
  LNER
  London Rangers
  London Samurai
  London Titans
  LPOSSA
  New Hanford
  New Queens Park
  NW London
  PFC Victoria London
  Pitshanger Dynamo
  Ruislip
  Ruislip Town
  South Kilburn
  Speedy United
  Sporting Hackney
  St Panteleimon
  Stonewall
  Sudbury Court
  The Curve
  The Wilberforce Wanderers
  Tottenham Hale Rangers
  Valhalla Sports & Social
  West Acton Utd (WITHDRAWN)
  West SL Benfica
  Western Athletic
  Wiseman West FC
  Yeading Town
  AEK London
  AFC Hampton
  AFC Hayes
  AFC Spelthorne Sports
  AFC United
  Barnet and Harrow
  Bridon Ropes
  Bush Hill Rangers
  C.B.Hounslow Development Team
  Catholic United
  Chalvey Sports ' A '
  Chape London
  Chipperfield Corinthians
  Cranford Park
  Cray Valley PM
  Dulwich Village
  Earlsfield
  Epping Town
  Equinoccial
  Erith & Belverdere
  Farleigh Rovers
  FC Assyria (WITHDRAWN)
  Hackney Wick
  Hampton Town
  Hanworth Sports
  Harrow Rangers
  Hearts of Teddlothian (WITHDRAWN)
  Hendon Springfield
  HFSP Ten-Em-Bee
  Highlands FC
  Holmer Green
  Hounslow Wanderers
  Hutton Saturday
  Imperial College Old Boys
  Laleham & Kempton
  Letchworth Garden City Eagles
  London Gorillas
  London Palestino
  London United
  Long Buckby
  Mile End Park Rangers
  New Bradwell St Peter
  New Salamis
  Newham United
  North Acton
  North Greenford United
  NPL Saturday
  Old Kingsburians
  Old Lyonians
  Old Vaughanians
  Parkfield
  Phoenix Old Boys
  Phoenix Sports
  Rayleigh Town
  Rayners Lane
  Risbourgh Rangers
  Royal Holloway Old Boys
  Rygas
  Spartan Youth
  Sporting Club of London (WITHDRAWN)
  Staines Lammas
  Supercala
  Tooting Bec
  Wanderers
  Ware Sports
  West Bromley Albion
  West Fulham
  Westminster Casuals
Contacts Search
M = map link available, W = website link available