There are 36 matches
|
|
Premier Division |
0
|
4
|
Aylesbury Vale
v
Biggleswade Town
Attendance 28
|
|
|
A:
B.Harrison
D.Heron
K.Thomas(2)
|
1
|
1
|
Biggleswade United
v
Broxbourne Borough V&E
Attendance 33
|
|
|
H:
M.Russell
A:
D.Ward
|
3
|
1
|
Chalfont St Peter
v
Brimsdown Rovers
Attendance 54
|
|
|
H:
J.Okimo(2)
C.Strutton
A:
A.Taylor-Forbes
|
2
|
2
|
Cockfosters
v
Holmer Green
Attendance 44
|
|
|
H:
A.Ewing
D.O'Connor
A:
D.Craggs
A.Rajaman
|
1
|
1
|
Hertford Town
v
Ruislip Manor
Attendance 67
|
|
|
H:
R.Wade
A:
OG
|
2
|
2
|
Langford
v
Kingsbury London Tigers
Attendance 59
|
|
|
H:
J.Delasalle
L.Pateman
A:
H.Emenike
D.Vicente
|
2
|
0
|
Leverstock Green
v
Hanwell Town
Attendance 29
|
|
|
H:
J.Armstrong
F.Jowle
|
0
|
1
|
London Colney
v
Colney Heath
Attendance 62
|
|
|
A:
OG
|
3
|
1
|
St Margaretsbury
v
Oxhey Jets
Attendance 14
|
|
|
H:
M.Maskell(2)
L.Maxwell
A:
A.Sheppard
|
0
|
4
|
Welwyn Garden City
v
Harefield United
Attendance 25
|
|
|
A:
P.Haines(2)
P.Laurence
L.Willis
|
|
|
Division One |
4
|
2
|
Amersham Town
v
Bedford
Attendance 23
|
|
|
H:
A.Ajayi(2)
D.LLewellyn
G.Saville
A:
D.Jozwiak
J.Layne
|
4
|
1
|
Ampthill Town
v
Buckingham Athletic
Attendance 41
|
|
|
H:
L.Marsella
S.Reynolds
M.Wells
A.Wright
A:
A.Bennett
|
3
|
5
|
Brache Sparta
v
Bedford Town Reserves
Attendance 1
|
|
|
H:
L.Hayward(3)
A:
S.Field(2)
G.Kara
A.Khinder
G.Williams
|
3
|
0
|
Harpenden Town
v
Cranfield United
Attendance 12
|
|
|
H:
S.Dorer
C.Gregory
I.Turkentine
|
2
|
0
|
Kentish Town
v
Hoddesdon Town
Attendance 29
|
|
|
H:
R.Quattromini
L.Scott
|
1
|
2
|
Royston Town
v
Arlesey Athletic
Attendance 98
|
|
|
H:
M.Turl
A:
T.Lock
L.Shambrook
|
2
|
1
|
Sport London e Benfica
v
Cheshunt Reserves
Attendance 28
|
|
|
H:
A.Ferreira
S.Saraiva
A:
S.Honeyball
|
3
|
2
|
Stony Stratford Town
v
New Bradwell St Peter
Attendance 80
|
|
|
H:
D.Dykes(2)
D.Holloway
A:
D.Cole
G.Tite
|
0
|
3
|
Sun Postal Sports
v
Haringey Borough
Attendance 20
|
|
|
A:
J.Duncan
I.Maitland
A.Stokes
|
|
|
Division Two |
2
|
3
|
Aston Clinton
v
Kings Langley
Attendance 20
|
|
|
H:
S.Walker
S.Wilson
A:
R.Harvey(2)
L.Pritchard
|
3
|
2
|
Kent Athletic
v
Old Bradwell United
Attendance 20
|
|
|
H:
M.Cole
D.Salmon
R.Scott
A:
G.Anderson
S.Ennis
|
0
|
5
|
Markyate
v
Crawley Green
Attendance 15
|
|
|
A:
J.Dickson
T.Freeman
C.Meyrick
C.Savage
J.West
|
0
|
5
|
Mursley United
v
Pitstone & Ivinghoe
Attendance 33
|
|
|
A:
R.Adlem(2)
M.Allen
L.Bunker(2)
|
0
|
2
|
The 61 FC (Luton)
v
Tring Corinthians
Attendance 17
|
|
|
A:
P.Hawkins
C.West
|
3
|
2
|
Totternhoe
v
AFC Dunstable
Attendance 32
|
|
|
H:
T.Leigh
G.Simpson
M.Solomon
A:
R.Harker
F.Kyermeh
|
|
|
Reserve Division One |
0
|
1
|
Colney Heath Reserves
v
London Colney Reserves
|
|
|
|
4
|
0
|
Hoddesdon Town Reserves
v
Harpenden Town Reserves
|
|
|
|
1
|
3
|
Oxhey Jets Reserves
v
Hertford Town Reserves
|
|
|
|
0
|
2
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Reserves
v
Tring Athletic Reserves
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two East |
5
|
1
|
AFC Dunstable Reserves
v
Totternhoe Reserves
|
|
|
|
5
|
1
|
Broxbourne Borough V&E Reserves
v
Ampthill Town Reserves
|
|
|
|
4
|
0
|
Crawley Green Reserves
v
The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two West |
1
|
4
|
Buckingham Athletic Reserves
v
Aylesbury Vale Reserves
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
Cranfield United Reserves
v
Sun Postal Sports Reserves
|
|
|
|
5
|
0
|
Kings Langley Reserves
v
New Bradwell St Peter Reserves
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
Old Bradwell United Reserves
v
Tring Corinthians Reserves
|
|
|
|
|