There are 30 matches
|
|
Women's FA Cup |
5
|
1
|
051
Ipswich Town
v
AFC Wimbledon
[ Round 1 ]
|
|
|
|
052
Winners of Match 042
v
Brentwood Town
[ Round 1 ]
|
|
1
|
4
|
053
Parkwood Rangers
v
Colne Valley
[ Round 1 ]
|
|
0
|
5
|
054
AFC Sudbury
v
London Corinthians
[ Round 1 ]
|
|
2
|
1
|
055
Westfield
v
MSA Ladies
[ Round 1 ]
Elmbridge Lane
|
|
|
|
Hertfordshire FA County Cup |
15
|
0
|
025
Arsenal Reserves
v
Sawbridgeworth Town
[ Quarter Final ]
|
|
|
|
L&SERWFL Premier Division |
2
|
3
|
Eastbourne Town
v
Denham United
The Saffron Sports Club
|
B. Bamblett
|
|
7
|
1
|
Maidstone Town
v
Hemel Hempstead
Kent Police HQ
|
J. Proctor
|
|
1
|
3
|
Old Actonians
v
K.I.K.K.
Old Actonians Sports Ground
|
M. Bougouizi
|
|
2
|
8
|
Panthers
v
Crawley Wasps
Colliers Wood United FC
|
M. Williams
|
|
|
|
L&SERWFL Division One (London) |
0
|
2
|
Kent Magpies
v
Carshalton Athletic
Badgers Sports Ground
|
B. Townsend
|
|
4
|
5
|
Knaphill
v
Fulham Compton OB
Brookwood Country Park
1:45 PM
|
R. Sharpe
|
|
|
|
GLWFL Division One |
0
|
3
|
Clapham United
v
Tottenham Hotspur Development
Clapham Common
(Pitch 3)
1:30 PM
|
S. Tuohy
|
|
4
|
2
|
Hackney Womens
v
Garston
Hackney Marshes
|
D. Thomas
|
|
2
|
4
|
Islington Borough
v
Ashford Town (Middx)
Douglas Eyre Sports Ground
(Pitch 2)
1:30 PM
|
P. Shea
|
|
2
|
4
|
Regents Park Rangers
v
Northwood
Hurlingham Park
|
A. Piotrowski
|
|
|
|
GLWFL Division Two North |
0
|
4
|
Denham United Reserves
v
Brentford WFC
The Den
(Pitch 2)
|
D. Poole
|
|
3
|
0
|
Enfield Town Reserves
v
Camden Town 2nds
Enfield Playing Fields
|
Club Appointed
|
|
7
|
0
|
Tower Hamlets
v
Katabella
Memorial Park
(Pitch 3)
11:00 AM
|
T. James
|
|
|
|
GLWFL Division Two South |
H
|
-
|
Bromleian
v
Greenwich Clippers
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Scrubbs Farm Sports Ground
Greenwich Clippers unable to field a team.
|
|
0
|
0
|
Clapham United Reserves
v
Carshalton Athletic Reserves
Clapham Common
(Pitch 4)
1:30 PM
|
G. Hopkins
|
|
7
|
2
|
Comets
v
Orpington
Wandsworth Common
11:00 AM
|
N. Mountford
|
|
-
|
A
|
Panthers Reserves
v
AFC Phoenix
[ Away Win was awarded ]
Colliers Wood United FC
(Pitch 2)
Panthers Reserves unable to field a team.
|
|
|
|
GLWFL Division Three North |
17
|
0
|
Brook House
v
Avalon FTN
Grosvenor Fields
|
A. Syla
|
|
2
|
0
|
Headstone Manor
v
Old Actonians Reserves
Bessborough Cricket Club
|
D. Goater
|
|
1
|
4
|
K.I.K.K. Talang
v
Hackney Womens Reserves
Wanstead Flats Playing Fields
1:00 PM
|
Club Appointed
|
|
3
|
0
|
Tower Hamlets Reserves
v
Northwood Reserves
Victoria Park
(Pitch 2)
|
J. Joseph
|
|
|
|
GLWFL Division Three South |
-
|
A
|
Croydon Athletic
v
AFC Phoenix Reserves
[ Away Win was awarded ]
Monks Hill Sports Centre
Croydon Athletic unable to field a team.
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
-
|
A
|
Orpington Colts (WITHDRAWN)
v
Merton
[ Away Win was awarded ]
12:00 PM
Orpington colts unable to field a team.
|
|
H
|
-
|
Watford Development
v
Newham Womens (WITHDRAWN)
[ Home Win was awarded ]
Sun Postal Sports Club
Newham being unable to field a team.
|
|
|