Go back to LondonMiddx
    Alexandra Park Youth U13 North - Defenders Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Defender and Striker Wanted         Enfield Town Youth FC - U7's & U14's Players Wanted         Ware Youth Clarets U16's - Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U9's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Global Football Academy U14 Santos - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U14s - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U11 Rhinos - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hemel Aces Under 12 Stingers - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Enfield Borough FC U14's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 13's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U11's - Player Wanted         Berkhamsted Raiders Under 16's - Striker Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - Experienced Coach Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC Youth - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U16, U12 & U6-U10 - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U14's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath Under 15's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Striker & Left Back Wanted         Girls of All Ages, Female Coaches & Female Adult Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Under 11 - Players Needed    
London & SE Regional Womens League and Greater London Womens Football League
Member of the Women's Football Pyramid
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 13 December 2019
L&SERWFL Premier Division :  Fixtures & Results Grid

AFC Wimbledon Crawley Wasps Denham United Eastbourne Town Hemel Hempstead K.I.K.K. London Corinthians Maidstone Town Old Actonians Panthers Westfield
AFC Wimbledon H10 A10 28 Apr
1-2
7 Apr
1-8
24 Feb
0-2
31 Mar
1-0
28 Oct
2-4
13 Jan
2-2
14 Apr
1-3
5 May
2-2
6 Jan
5-1
16 Sep
1-4
Crawley Wasps 26 Aug
7-0
H10 A10 6 Jan
1-3
23 Sep
4-1
2 Sep
1-0
9 Sep
1-4
7 Oct
3-2
3 Mar
3-1
19 Aug
7-1
2 Dec
2-0
14 Apr
1-2
Denham United 23 Sep
1-0
4 Nov
4-0
H10 A10 28 Oct
5-0
19 Aug
Home Win
-2 pts A
14 Apr
1-0
21 Oct
1-5
28 Apr
6-1
2 Dec
6-1
2 Sep
7-0
12 May
3-2
Eastbourne Town 10 Mar
4-0
12 May
3-2
9 Dec
2-3
H10 A10 16 Sep
1-1
7 Apr
1-2
2 Sep
0-5
5 May
4-1
6 Jan
1-3
19 May
Home Win
2 Dec
0-5
Hemel Hempstead 9 Sep
4-3
11 Nov
1-4
5 May
Away Win
-2 pts H
13 Jan
5-2
H10 A10 28 Apr
0-5
3 Mar
2-5
24 Feb
1-5
7 Apr
2-1
12 May
0-4
7 Oct
1-4
K.I.K.K. 2 Dec
2-0
21 Apr
3-0
16 Sep
1-2
10 Feb
1-1
26 Aug
2-0
H10 A10 17 Feb
3-0
6 Jan
7-2
7 Oct
4-2
16 Dec
6-0
2 Sep
3-3
London Corinthians 19 Aug
2-0
17 Mar
3-1
26 Aug
0-4
9 Sep
Home Win
-2 pts A
14 Apr
2-0
12 May
2-1
H10 A10 16 Dec
5-2
24 Feb
4-0
16 Sep
6-3
23 Sep
1-0
Maidstone Town 2 Sep
4-1
10 Feb
0-3
17 Feb
2-4
7 Oct
0-1
9 Dec
7-1
19 Aug
0-2
28 Oct
1-4
H10 A10 9 Sep
2-1
26 Aug
5-0
24 Mar
1-2
Old Actonians 21 Apr
1-2
16 Sep
1-4
3 Mar
1-3
28 Apr
3-1
23 Sep
3-10
9 Dec
1-3
10 Mar
2-3
21 Oct
6-1
H10 A10 13 Jan
5-0
16 Dec
0-8
Panthers 7 Oct
1-6
9 Dec
2-8
21 Apr
0-9
19 May
Away Win
10 Mar
2-1
3 Mar
0-8
5 May
1-5
23 Sep
0-3
28 Oct
2-4
H10 A10 28 Apr
0-7
Westfield 3 Mar
7-1
28 Oct
1-1
21 Mar
2-0
19 Aug
8-1
21 Apr
12-0
5 May
1-1
7 Apr
2-2
24 Mar
2-1
26 Aug
3-2
9 Sep
11-0
H10 A10
Leading Goalscorers
Attendance Statistics
Normal League Table
Expanded Table
November Form Table
December Form Table
November + December Form Table
Normal Table (Excel)
Expanded Table (Excel)
Results and Attendances Grids (Excel)