Go back to LondonMiddx
    1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Borehamwood Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Harvesters U14 North - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harlow Town U14's Eagles - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 East - (Year 11) Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Wormley Rovers FC U13 Girls - Goalkeeper Trials         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U14 Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U13's - Players Wanted         Alexandra Park Youth U13 North - Defenders Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Defender and Striker Wanted         Enfield Town Youth FC - U7's & U14's Players Wanted         Ware Youth Clarets U16's - Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U9's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Global Football Academy U14 Santos - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U14s - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U11 Rhinos - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Goalkeeper Wanted    
London & SE Regional Womens League and Greater London Womens Football League
Member of the Women's Football Pyramid
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 27 January 2020
L&SERWFL Premier Division :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
12 in list
Sunday, 07 October 2012
3 2 Crawley Wasps v London Corinthians
Three Bridges FC
 M. Coomber
1 4 Hemel Hempstead v Westfield
Hemel Hempstead Town FC
 C. Randall
4 2 K.I.K.K. v Old Actonians
Mile End Stadium
 P. Shea
0 1 Maidstone Town v Eastbourne Town
Kent Police HQ
 I. Stride
1 6 Panthers v AFC Wimbledon
Colliers Wood United FC
 L. Ruocco
Sunday, 21 October 2012
1 5 Denham United v London Corinthians
The Den
 D. Poole
6 1 Old Actonians v Maidstone Town
Old Actonians Sports Ground
 I. Skull
Sunday, 28 October 2012
2 4 AFC Wimbledon v K.I.K.K.
Kingsmeadow Athletics Stadium
 I. Skull
5 0 Denham United v Eastbourne Town
The Den
 N. Howard
1 4 Maidstone Town v London Corinthians
Kent Police HQ
 D. Fuller
2 4 Panthers v Old Actonians
Colliers Wood United FC
 A. Piotrowski
1 1 Westfield v Crawley Wasps
Elmbridge Lane
 R. Sharpe