There are 25 matches
|
|
F.A. Cup |
7
|
0
|
Chelmsford City
v
Chertsey Town
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
Guildford City
v
Clevedon Town
[ Second Round Qualifying ]
Spectrum Leisure Centre
|
|
|
|
|
|
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup |
1
|
3
|
005
Knaphill
v
Molesey
[ Round 1 ]
Brookwood Country Park
(AET)
|
M. Ford |
|
|
H:
J.Ball
A:
I.Lishmund(3)
|
|
|
Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup |
3
|
1
|
010
Hayes Gate
v
Farnham Town
[ Round 2 ]
Hanwell Town FC
|
A. Rafique |
|
|
H:
D.Barrance
A.Bunce
M.Lewis
A:
J.Horner
|
|
|
RPM Records Reserve Challenge Cup |
6
|
2
|
001
Bookham Reserves
v
Staines Lammas Reserves
[ Round 1 ]
Chrystie Recreation Ground
|
T. Delmaschino |
|
|
H:
C.Defreitas(3)
R.North(2)
OG
A:
G.Campbell
C.Eaves
|
0
|
2
|
003
Warlingham Reserves
v
Westfield Reserves
[ Round 1 ]
Verdayne Playing Fields
|
C. Blackie |
|
|
A:
J.Finegan
N.Roissetter
|
|
|
Premier Division |
3
|
3
|
Badshot Lea
v
Camberley Town
Godalming Town FC
|
D. Sheldrake |
|
|
H:
A.Agyeman
B.Smith
D.Williams
A:
M.Griffiths(3)
|
1
|
0
|
Cove
v
Chessington & Hook United
Oak Farm
|
I. Jempeji |
|
|
H:
J.Naerger
|
0
|
3
|
Dorking
v
Egham Town
Meadowbank Stadium
|
J. Connolly |
|
|
A:
M.Grave
C.Muldowney(2)
|
0
|
2
|
Hanworth Villa
v
Croydon
Rectory Meadows
|
S. Potter |
|
|
A:
A.Smith
D.Waters
|
3
|
0
|
Horley Town
v
Ash United
The New Defence
|
P. Meek |
|
|
H:
C.Adsett
D.Brown
T.Gilbert
|
4
|
3
|
Mole Valley SCR
v
Banstead Athletic
Leg of Mutton Field
|
V. Penfold |
|
|
H:
J.Holden(2)
P.Page(2)
A:
J.Goncalves(2)
M.Harmsworth
M.Kilty
|
1
|
2
|
Wembley
v
Epsom & Ewell
Vale Farm
|
A. Gray |
|
|
H:
I.Bates
|
|
|
Division One |
1
|
3
|
Chobham
v
Warlingham
Chobham Recreation Ground
|
K. Halse |
|
|
H:
C.Paterson
A:
F.Dean
G.Gledhill(2)
|
0
|
3
|
Farleigh Rovers
v
CB Hounslow United
Parsonage Field
|
P. Cook |
|
|
A:
J.Emeny
H.Kaoud
D.Prince
|
1
|
3
|
Feltham
v
Eversley
The Orchard
|
S. Smith |
|
|
A:
M.Stamp(3)
|
1
|
1
|
Frimley Green
v
Farnborough North End
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
|
B. Fish |
|
|
H:
S.Smith-Hiebner
A:
A.Newcombe
|
1
|
2
|
Sheerwater
v
Hartley Wintney
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
|
T. Welburn |
|
|
H:
S.Talbot
A:
N.Kingston
M.Williams
|
3
|
1
|
South Park
v
Bedfont Sports
Whitehall Lane
|
C. Busby |
|
|
H:
K.Lavery(2)
D.Stone
A:
A.Turner
|
1
|
2
|
Staines Lammas
v
Worcester Park
Ashford Town (Middx) FC
|
T. Gilmore |
|
|
H:
G.Baldock
A:
C.Forbes
G.Knowelden
|
6
|
1
|
Westfield
v
Cobham
Woking Park
|
T. Aslam |
|
|
H:
L.Beale
D.Hennessy
T.Masey
C.Moore
D.Payter
S.Sheppard
A:
J.Baxter
|
|
|
Reserve Section |
1
|
2
|
Bedfont Sports Reserves
v
Frimley Green Reserves
Bedfont Sports Club
|
A. Briggs |
|
|
H:
N.Azagba
A:
L.Cope
R.Pilley
|
0
|
5
|
CB Hounslow United Reserves
v
Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Osterley Sports Club
|
M. Coen |
|
|
A:
A.Lai
S.Robson(3)
P.Spencer
|
2
|
5
|
Farnham Town Reserves
v
Mole Valley SCR Reserves
Memorial Ground Farnham
|
G. Whapshott |
|
|
H:
G.Purser(2)
A:
D.Ball
A.Bremner(2)
M.McDowell
D.Ross
L.Langley
|
4
|
1
|
Worcester Park Reserves
v
Knaphill Reserves
Skinners Field
|
J. Cushen |
|
|
H:
S.Marples(2)
C.Street
N.Williams
|
|