Go back to LondonMiddx
    Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 20/21         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Required for 20/21         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders - Looking for Players         Panshanger Tigers U13's - Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC U16's - Players Required for 2020/21         Paringdon Youth Pumas U15 - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Harriers - Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights U9s - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Crusaders U16s - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U16 - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Female Coach required for U14's Girls Team         Bushey & Oxhey U13 Vipers - Outfield Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U15's - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Bishops Stortford Community FC U17 - Goalie Wanted         Cheshunt U11s - Players Wanted         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Defenders Wanted for 2020/21         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Watford Youth Sports FC - Players Wanted U7,U8,U9,U10,U11,U12,U13,U14,U15         Watford Youth Sports FC U14's - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Ware Youth FC U10's - Looking For Players         Cuffley Jets Blacks U18 - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Falcons - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth FC U14 Crusaders - Defender & Striker Wanted         East Herts Youth FC U16/U15 - Players Wanted         Goal Star Soccer FC U10's / U9's / U8's - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth FC - U13/U12 & U11/U10 Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         APB Academy U15's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Croxley Green FC U18 White - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth U15s - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood U13 Knights - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Potters Bar Utd U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Royston Town Youth - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted in All Age Groups         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Monday, 03 August 2020
Premier Division :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
33 in list
Wednesday, 03 November 2010
4 0 Raynes Park Vale v Chessington & Hook United
Prince Georges Fields
7:45 PM
 D. Sheldrake
H: D.Grobler  S.Moore  D.Mosley  N.Turner
Saturday, 06 November 2010
3 1 Banstead Athletic v Bookham
Merland Rise
 J. Connolly
H: M.Heverin(2)  P.Rapson  A: N.Ayling
0 1 Camberley Town v Colliers Wood United
Krooner Park
 M. Sarah
 A: P.Bussetti
1 1 Cove v Horley Town
Oak Farm
 W. Ingram
H: S.Duff  A: D.Brown
0 2 Dorking v Ash United
Meadowbank Stadium
 S. Potter
 A: K.Dallaway  G.Evans
2 3 Egham Town v Croydon
Runnymede Stadium
 M. Carmichael
H: C.Muldowney(2)  A: OG  A.Smith  B.Yiadom
1 2 Epsom & Ewell v Raynes Park Vale
Moatside Ground
 T. Isayev
 A: D.Grobler  T.Simpson
2 1 Guildford City v Badshot Lea
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 R. Hailstone
H: B.Camara(2)  A: B.Smith
4 3 Mole Valley SCR v Hanworth Villa
Leg of Mutton Field
 W. Davis
H: D.Cooper-Smith(2)  L.Holden(2)  A: L.Higgs  L.King(2)  P.Whitthread
2 1 Molesey v Wembley
Walton Road
 A. Connor
H: D.Heravi  A.Lodge  A: P.Shelton
Wednesday, 10 November 2010
6 0 Guildford City v Ash United
Spectrum Leisure Centre
7:45 PM
 C. Readett
H: L.Banton-Brown  B.Camara  J.Greaves(3)  T.Tydeman
Saturday, 13 November 2010
1 2 Ash United v Chessington & Hook United
Youngs Drive
 M. Calderon
 A: M.Ellis  G.Quintyne  M.Holley
1 2 Badshot Lea v Molesey
Godalming Town FC
 D. Sotimirin
H: OG  A: S.Lampard  J.McShane
3 1 Cove v Dorking
Oak Farm
 R. Wells
H: B.Balal  D.Johnston  T.McGarry  A: J.McBride
3 3 Croydon v Banstead Athletic
Croydon Arena
 D. O'Shea
H: A.Smith  B.Yiadom(2)  A: C.Clark-Gleave  J.Hart  P.Rapson
2 2 Horley Town v Sandhurst Town
The New Defence
 M. Choi
H: L.Cox  G.Manville  A: J.Mepham(2)
1 3 Wembley v Mole Valley SCR
Vale Farm
 H. Achegenui
H: K.Osei  A: L.Holden(3)  L.Bowden
Saturday, 20 November 2010
4 0 Camberley Town v Croydon
Krooner Park
 C. Readett
H: A.Cornell  M.Girling(2)  M.Smith
1 0 Chertsey Town v Ash United
Alwyns Lane
 G. Mays
H: M.Moody
1 7 Dorking v Molesey
Meadowbank Stadium
 D. Sheldrake
 A: L.Ackerman  D.Heravi(3)  J.McCartney(2)  J.McShane
2 0 Egham Town v Banstead Athletic
Runnymede Stadium
 W. Ingram
H: A.Foulser  C.Muldowney
2 0 Guildford City v Wembley
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 M. Oaks
H: J.Guilford  T.Tydeman
6 3 Sandhurst Town v Bookham
Bottom Meadow
 P. Johnson
H: T.Dennis  M.Jones  J.Palmer(2)  D.Simmonds  A: N.Ayling  S.Breslin(2)
Tuesday, 23 November 2010
6 4 Chessington & Hook United v Dorking
Chalky Lane
7:45 PM
 D. Potter
H: D.Bennett(4)  R.Jackson(2)  D.Bennett
Wednesday, 24 November 2010
1 0 Guildford City v Bookham
Spectrum Leisure Centre
7:45 PM
 I. Jempeji
H: L.Bradnick
Saturday, 27 November 2010
0 3 Ash United v Epsom & Ewell
Youngs Drive
 L. Barnett
 A: A.McGregor(2)  D.Stevens
0 2 Camberley Town v Guildford City
Krooner Park
 P. Meek
 A: B.Camara(2)
1 1 Croydon v Chessington & Hook United
Croydon Arena
 G. Collins
H: L.Coleman  A: D.Bennett
4 3 Egham Town v Raynes Park Vale
Runnymede Stadium
 J. Paterson
H: C.Muldowney  L.Muldowney  J.Pomroy(2)  A: S.Moore(2)  D.Mosley
2 1 Hanworth Villa v Colliers Wood United
Rectory Meadows
 T. Ellams
H: L.Higgs  L.King  A: P.Grills
2 3 Horley Town v Bookham
The New Defence
 C. North
H: C.Adsett  D.Brown  A: N.Ayling  D.Fuller  A.Miller
5 3 Molesey v Chertsey Town
Walton Road
 D. Jones
H: L.Ackerman(2)  P.Cross  S.Lampard  J.McShane  A: S.Cox  J.Francis  P.Page
2 1 Wembley v Badshot Lea
Vale Farm
 D. O'Shea
H: I.Bates  P.McComb  A: B.Smith