There are 22 matches
|
|
Senior Division |
0
|
3
|
Attenborough
v
Bulwell
The Village Green - Attenborough
|
J. McGinley |
Billy Bingham |
G. Siddons |
|
1
|
2
|
Basford United
v
Clifton
Greenwich Avenue
|
David Hague |
David Southern |
J. Bloor |
|
1
|
1
|
Bilborough Pelican
v
Gedling Southbank
Carlton Hill Recreation Ground - Gedling
|
Andy Rolph |
John Cottee |
T. Bird |
|
2
|
0
|
Boots Athletic
v
Wollaton
Rolls Royce Leisure - Hucknall
|
R. Porter |
Ian Smith |
P. Dean |
|
1
|
3
|
Caribbean Cavaliers
v
Cotgrave Welfare
Carrington Sports Ground - Carribean Cavaliers
|
Des Brown |
Chris Sheavills |
T. Bee |
|
2
|
2
|
Nottinghamshire Police
v
Hucknall Rolls Leisure
Bestwood Workshops
|
Ken Deighton |
J. Beckett |
Mike Warren |
|
|
|
Division One |
4
|
0
|
Awsworth Villa
v
Greenwood Meadows Reserves
The Shilo - Awsworth
|
Darrell Parkes |
|
2
|
2
|
Basford United Reserves
v
Bilborough Pelican Reserves
Greenwich Avenue
|
J. Shaw |
|
6
|
2
|
Boots Athletic Reserves
v
Southwell City Reserves
Rolls Royce Leisure - Hucknall
|
C. Ward |
|
1
|
2
|
Gedling Southbank Reserves
v
Cotgrave Welfare Reserves
William Lee Memorial Ground
|
C. White |
|
3
|
6
|
Keyworth United Reserves
v
Arnold Town Reserves
Platt Lane Sports Complex - Keyworth
|
Phil Towers |
|
0
|
3
|
Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves
v
Clifton Reserves
Digby Street - Kimberley
|
C. Stevens |
|
2
|
3
|
Netherfield Albion
v
Matrixgrade
Riverside
|
M. Curwood |
|
4
|
1
|
Sandhurst
v
Radcliffe Olympic Reserves
Walesby Sports Ground - Sandhurst
|
Malc Cassidy |
|
5
|
0
|
Wollaton Reserves
v
Calverton Miners Welfare Academy
Wollaton Cricket Ground
|
S. Hare |
|
|
|
Division Two |
2
|
3
|
Beeston
v
Hucknall Rolls Leisure Reserves
Hetley Pearson Recreation Ground
|
Ivor Stockford |
|
3
|
3
|
Bilborough Town
v
Caribbean Cavaliers Reserves
Trent Vale Road
|
P. Wootton |
|
1
|
2
|
Bottesford
v
Awsworth Villa Reserves
VC Hall
|
C. Grunnill |
|
1
|
0
|
Carlton Town Colts
v
Newark Flowserve Academy
Bestwood Lodge
Newark Flowserve Academy -3
points
|
|
10
|
0
|
Ruddington Village Reserves
v
Sandhurst Reserves
Elms Park Ruddington
|
D. Baxter |
|
2
|
1
|
Underwood Villa
v
Magdala Amateurs Reserves
Bracken Park
|
C. Tansley |
|
6
|
0
|
Vernon Villa
v
Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves
Vernon Park
|
P. Thomas |
|
|