Go back to LondonMiddx
    Bishops Stortford U14's - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 - Players Wanted         St Albans Kites U15's - Good Outfield Player Wanted         Harvesters FC U16 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U13 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 East - Goalkeeper & Central Defender Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13 - Players Wanted         Mitcham Park FC U11's - Young Coach Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Centre Back Wanted         HDYFC U15's - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U17's - Players Wanted         FC Selsdon - Goalkeeper Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U15 Typhoons         Mitcham Park FC - Players Wanted for Men’s Team         Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars U12's - Goalkeeper Required         St Albans City U13 Orient - Player Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U16's Yellow - Players Required         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Whitewebbs Eagles U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         St Albans City U18 South - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         Sun Sports Youth - U12 Players Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U9s, U13s, U14s Goalkeepers & Outfield Players Wanted         Aldenham FC Excel Eagles U18's - Players Wanted         Kew Park Rangers - Players Wanted for Men’s First Team & Reserves         Ruislip Town FC U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Headstone Manor Youth - Under 17 Players Wanted         Hemel Aces U12 'Stingers' - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         Hertford Heath United U15 - Players Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U13's Vapors - Players Wanted         Summer Goalkeeping Camp         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - Looking for U15 Players         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted         Paringdon U15's Lions - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Girls U15s - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Open Age Men’s Saturday Football - Players Wanted         Goalkeeper Wanted for Saturday Team - Wiseman West FC         Whitewebbs Eagles - Defenders Wanted         Epsom All Stars - Goalkeeper and Striker Wanted    
Go to their Website
Precision Training Nottinghamshire Senior League
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Tuesday, 17 September 2019
Senior Division :  Fixtures & Results for August September
30 in list
Saturday, 15 August 2009
6 0 Basford United v Ruddington Village
Greenwich Avenue
4 2 Clifton v Magdala Amateurs
Green Lane - Clifton
1 1 Cotgrave Welfare v Attenborough
The Woodview - Cotgrave
Monday, 17 August 2009
6 0 Bulwell v Attenborough
Tuesday, 18 August 2009
4 0 Basford United v Linby Colliery Welfare
2 0 Boots Athletic v Nottinghamshire Police
6 0 Clifton v Keyworth United
1 1 Cotgrave Welfare v Wollaton
2 0 Kimberley Miners Welfare v Bilborough Pelican
0 2 Magdala Amateurs v Caribbean Cavaliers
Saturday, 22 August 2009
1 2 Bulwell v Cotgrave Welfare
Greenwich Avenue
0 0 Clifton v Basford United
Green Lane - Clifton
1 2 Kimberley Miners Welfare v Caribbean Cavaliers
Digby Street - Kimberley
1 0 Linby Colliery Welfare v Hucknall Rolls Leisure
Church Lane Ground - Linby
1 3 Magdala Amateurs v Keyworth United
ROKO Health Club - Magdala
Tuesday, 25 August 2009
3 1 Bulwell v Gedling Southbank
0 2 Cotgrave Welfare v Basford United
5 4 Hucknall Rolls Leisure v Clifton
3 2 Linby Colliery Welfare v Attenborough
2 4 Magdala Amateurs v Wollaton
3 2 Nottinghamshire Police v Caribbean Cavaliers
1 2 Ruddington Village v Keyworth United
Saturday, 29 August 2009
5 3 Clifton v Caribbean Cavaliers
Green Lane - Clifton
0 3 Gedling Southbank v Boots Athletic
Carlton Hill Recreation Ground - Gedling
4 2 Kimberley Miners Welfare v Keyworth United
Digby Street - Kimberley
1 2 Linby Colliery Welfare v Wollaton
Church Lane Ground - Linby
0 4 Magdala Amateurs v Attenborough
ROKO Health Club - Magdala
Monday, 31 August 2009
1 3 Bulwell v Basford United
3 2 Gedling Southbank v Hucknall Rolls Leisure
0 1 Linby Colliery Welfare v Caribbean Cavaliers