There are 153 matches
|
|
Under 12 - Emerald Division |
Played |
Bengeo Tigers U12
v
Harlow Town Youth U12 Hawks
10:00 AM
|
J. Coath
|
|
Played |
Bury Rangers U12 Reds
v
Sumners Youth U12 Cobras
1:00 PM
|
B. Compton
|
|
Played |
Cheshunt Youth U12 Blues
v
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Town
10:00 AM
|
R. Foskett
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar Town U12
v
Welwyn Pegasus U12 Royals
12:00 PM
|
L. Provenzano
|
|
Played |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks
v
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Athletic
10:30 AM
|
L. De la Croix
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Orange Division |
Played |
Chase Side Youth U12
v
Cheshunt Youth U12 Blacks
12:00 AM
No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Knebworth Youth U12 Leopards Orange
v
St Margaretsbury U12 Hawks
10:30 AM
|
T. Carr
|
|
Played |
Paringdon Youth U12 Lions
v
Norsemen U12 Blues
11:30 AM
|
J. Locker
|
|
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Blacks
v
Cuffley Youth U12 Scorpions
10:30 AM
No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
T. Weald
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Indigo Division |
Played |
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Rangers
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Inter
10:00 AM
No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Bury Rangers U12 Whites
v
Potters Bar United U12 Blacks
12:00 PM
|
L. Hurley
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Purple Division |
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Santos
v
East Herts Youth U12 Blues
10:00 AM
|
D. Witt
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Red Division |
Played |
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Wanderers
v
Paringdon Youth U12 Tigers
11:30 AM
No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Green Division |
Played |
East Herts Youth U12 Reds
v
Ware Rangers U12 Corinthians
10:00 AM
|
A. Farren
|
|
Played |
Paringdon Youth U12 Leopards
v
Potters Bar Town U12 Whites
1:00 PM
|
J. Locker
|
|
Played |
Waltham Cross U12
v
Hertford Town U12 Lions
12:30 PM
No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Maroon Division |
Played |
Hatfield Comet Youth U12
v
Frontiers Youth U12 Panthers
10:30 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar United U12 Whites
v
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Tornadoes
10:00 AM
No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Whites
v
Elite Feet U12 Southgate Tigers
11:45 AM
No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
T. Weald
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Yellow Division |
Played |
Hertford Heath Juniors U12
v
Hatfield Town Youth U12 Yellows
12:30 PM
No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Wodson Park U12
v
Hoddesdon Town U12 Reds
10:00 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
|
Under 12 - Blue Division |
Played |
Buntingford Cougars U12 Whites
v
Hertford Town U12 Stags
10:30 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Bury Rangers U12 Stripes
v
Welwyn Pegasus U12 Azures
10:00 AM
|
B. Compton
|
|
Played |
Hoddesdon Town U12 Blues
v
Panshanger U12 Tigers
10:00 AM
|
T. Rothwell
|
|
Played |
Ware Lions U12 Whites
v
Potters Bar Crusaders U12
12:00 PM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
|
Under 13 - Premier Division |
3
|
2
|
Broxbourne Borough Youth Royals U13
v
Sumners Youth Cobras U13
10:30 AM
|
DO NOT USE
|
|
|
H:
S.Barton(2)
T.Walker
A:
T.Johnson
T.Whitfield
S.Barton
|
3
|
3
|
BSCFC (Youth) Town U13
v
Rap Aid Youth Lions U13
7:12 AM
No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
R.Bowater
M.Poulter(2)
A:
T.Adeyemo(2)
J.Whittle
J.Whittle
|
3
|
2
|
Waltham Abbey Youth U13
v
Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U13
12:00 PM
|
B. Rose
|
|
|
H:
R.Anderson(2)
A:
A.Best
C.Best
R.Anderson
L.Jones-Andreas
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division 1 |
0
|
3
|
Cheshunt Youth Black U13
v
Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U13
12:00 PM
|
G. Crane
|
|
|
A:
S.Kirby
B.Spillman(2)
B.Spillman
|
1
|
8
|
Risden Wood Youth Colts U13
v
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blacks U13
2:00 PM
Referee: Rob Christian
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
R.Page
A:
W.Blair(2)
S.Burgess(3)
J.Eaton(2)
S.Faulbel
B.Sorrell
E.Scott
|
1
|
3
|
* Stevenage Borough Juniors Boca U13
v
Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U13
10:30 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
J.Hnatiuk
A:
L.Warder(3)
M.Moran
L.Woods
|
H
|
-
|
* Stevenage Borough Juniors Boca U13
v
Cuffley Youth Vipers Blues U13
[ Home Win was awarded ]
10:30 AM
PRN/U13/22/10/12B Cuffley unable to field a team SR
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division 2 |
4
|
0
|
Chars Youth U13
v
Pro Direct Academy BXB White U13
11:15 AM
|
C. Ridley
|
|
|
H:
J.Bone
T.Fashina(2)
B.Privett
|
3
|
3
|
St Margaretsbury Red Kites U13
v
Newhall Rangers U13
11:30 AM
|
G. Smith
|
|
|
H:
E.Cleverley
C.Gore
L.Hayden
A:
A.Handover(2)
A.Pyle
D.Bonsignore
F.Mckie
|
3
|
2
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U13
v
Panshanger Tigers U13
10:00 AM
No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
I.Emeka-Anyanwu
N.Osayande-Edobor
M.Salter
A:
B.Whibley(2)
G.Ambrose
K.Moore
|
-
|
A
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U13
v
Ware Youth Clarets U13
[ Away Win was awarded ]
10:00 AM
PRN/U13/22/10/11A Wheathampstead unable to field a team. SR
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division 3 |
4
|
3
|
Bedwell Rangers Spartans U13
v
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U13
10:30 AM
No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
B.Readings
J.Redmond(3)
A:
H.Cripps
Z.Phillipsdean(2)
C.Judt
|
H
|
-
|
Buntingford Cougars Blues U13
v
Cuffley Youth Vipers Maroons U13
[ Home Win was awarded ]
10:30 AM
PRN/U13/22/10/13B Cuffley unable to field a team
|
|
|
|
2
|
8
|
Enfield Youth U13
v
Hurst Drive Youth U13
12:00 PM
K.Flanagan unavailable for 12:00 PM KO - League advised AFTER allocations made 16/10 MC
|
R. Reynolds
|
|
|
H:
A.Bashala Panda(2)
A:
E.Arabi
J.Davin(2)
M.Eminhan(3)
M.Yerlikaya(2)
M.Yerlikaya
|
1
|
3
|
Hertford Heath Juniors U13
v
Potters Bar United Blacks U13
10:30 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
D.Assis Jamela
A:
H.Scripps
C.Stanbury(2)
N.Miltiadous
S.Shima
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division 4 |
-
|
A
|
Cuffley Youth Cobras U13
v
BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U13
[ Away Win was awarded ]
10:00 AM
PRN/U13/22/10/10A Cuffley unable to field a team. SR
|
|
|
|
4
|
1
|
Paringdon Youth Lions U13
v
Hertford Town Harts U13
12:00 PM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
J.Badu(3)
J.Olawoyin
A:
J.Andelin
D.Hunt
J.Hill
|
5
|
3
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U13
v
BSCFC (Youth) United U13
10:30 AM
|
S. Brannon
|
|
|
H:
L.Collins
L.Gibbs
J.Kubiak
P.MOSLEY(2)
A:
H.Hunt
L.Stephens
T.Thomas
J.Kubiak
J.Hartree
|
3
|
2
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U13
v
Wormley Rovers Youth Whites U13
11:30 AM
|
R. Bullimore
|
|
|
H:
R.Devilliers
J.Nwaigwe(2)
A:
D.Addison(2)
R.Devilliers
C.Mason
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division 5 |
6
|
1
|
Harlow Town Youth Kestrels U13
v
East Herts Youth U13
11:15 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
R.Cargill
L.Draper
E.Howell
O.Huckett
M.Patil
L.Witt
A:
A.Ruggiero
H.Hill
|
5
|
10
|
Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U13
v
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U13
10:00 AM
No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
R.Judson(3)
T.Mullin
T.Nicol
A:
G.Carn
H.Lorimer(3)
O.Sewell(3)
C.Willis(3)
R.Mcclellan
O.Sewell
|
1
|
3
|
Ware Lions Blacks U13
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors Vipers U13
10:00 AM
No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
C.Humphreys
A:
S.Brownlow
S.Peach
T.Pullin
S.Brownlow
|
1
|
10
|
Wodson Park U13
v
Pro Touch SA Enfield U13
10:00 AM
No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
B. Hooper
|
|
|
H:
B.Flynn
A:
I.Dahir Hussein
M.Gele
M.Gele
S.Khalid Salim(2)
R.Murphy(2)
J.Williams(3)
M.Loughrey
E.Hines
|
|
|
Under 13 - Division 6 |
4
|
1
|
St Margaretsbury Hawks U13
v
Lemsford Youth Lions U13
10:00 AM
|
G. Smith
|
|
|
H:
H.Dumont
C.Grana
T.Moorcroft(2)
A:
E.Englebright
H.Eschle
O.Thake
|
0
|
20
|
Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U13
v
Lemsford Youth Pumas U13
10:00 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
A:
O.Anyaegbunam(8)
C.Ballantyne
M.Eason(2)
M.Harcombe(3)
C.Hodgson(2)
B.Johnson
J.Maltby
D.Palmer(2)
M.Tuttle
|
0
|
7
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Pumas U13
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors Cobras U13
12:00 PM
|
G. Jarvis
|
|
|
A:
T.Greene
L.Kennedy(3)
OG
H.Sollis(2)
A.Freeman
T.Greene
|
|
|
Under 14 - Premier Division |
0
|
2
|
Risden Wood Youth Colts U14
v
BSCFC (Youth) Town U14
2:00 PM
|
K. Fox
|
|
|
A:
C.Earle(2)
T.Johnson-Tovey
O.Folwell
|
2
|
1
|
Risden Wood Youth Hunters U14
v
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blues U14
12:30 PM
|
K. Fox
|
|
|
H:
S.IBBOTSON
K.Jordan
A:
R.Baldwin
M.Mcaulliffe
O.Sheard
|
1
|
3
|
Sumners Youth Cobras U14
v
Chars Youth U14
10:00 AM
No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
K. Fox
|
|
|
H:
I.Jaques
A:
S.Georgiou
A.Pace(2)
I.Jaques
S.Georgiou
|
0
|
4
|
Welwyn Pegasus Royals U14
v
Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U14
10:00 AM
|
A. Cherry
|
|
|
A:
J.Darby
A.Duffy
F.Keegan
R.O'Regan
J.Desousa
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division 1 |
0
|
5
|
Bury Rangers Reds U14
v
Chars Youth Blue U14
1:30 PM
|
L. Hurley
|
|
|
A:
L.Jordan
M.Kambamba
M.Mabbett
H.Parris-Higgins
S.Ripandelli
E.Mcgirr
|
6
|
5
|
King George Vipers U14
v
Panshanger Pumas U14
No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
B. Webb
|
|
|
H:
O.Afolabi
L.Mann(2)
A.PUKLEJA(2)
M.Saunders
A:
B.Cracknell
F.Maddiwanyika(2)
M.RODRIGUEZ(2)
T.Mungadzi
G.Day
|
0
|
3
|
Link Royals U14
v
Ryan Youth Red U14
1:45 PM
|
P. Hufton
|
|
|
A:
R.Basunda
P.Montvydas
D.Obadina
R.Basunda
|
H
|
-
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Harriers U14
v
Rap Aid Youth Fit 2 Live U14
[ Home Win was awarded ]
10:30 AM
PRN U14/22.10/B RAP AID UNABLE TO FIELD A TEAM. NK.
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division 2 |
1
|
4
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U14
v
BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U14
10:30 AM
|
K. Tarling
|
|
|
H:
M.Matys
A:
A.Blair-Park
J.Frings
B.Henriques
D.Siddle
R.Russell
M.Clarke
|
8
|
1
|
Hatfield Comet Youth U14
v
Bengeo Tigers U14
10:00 AM
|
C. Dickson
|
|
|
H:
T.Garnett(5)
U.Kurti
E.Yeboah(2)
A:
F.Ciuffa
U.Kurti
|
1
|
1
|
Potters Bar Crusaders U14
v
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Green U14
12:00 PM
No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
L.Rochford
A:
H.Hine
H.Hine
|
1
|
0
|
Wormley Rovers Youth Reds U14
v
Wodson Park U14
10:00 AM
|
J. Lukeman
|
|
|
H:
L.Best
A.Winders
K.Hall
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division 3 |
0
|
3
|
Pro Direct Academy BXB White U14
v
Elite Feet Southgate Lions U14
10:00 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
A:
J.Ahmetaj
M.Colbeck
Z.Economides
|
5
|
2
|
Ware Youth Blues U14
v
Watton Youth U14
10:00 AM
|
E. McNeil
|
|
|
H:
D.Barker(2)
D.Coombes(2)
B.Mottram
A:
J.Higgins
L.Leenders
L.Morris
|
4
|
7
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U14
v
Panshanger Lions U14
10:00 AM
|
R. Bullimore
|
|
|
H:
B.Gaylor
T.Newson(2)
O.Warner
A:
J.Georgiou
J.Newman(2)
J.Read(3)
Z.Read
O.Warner
|
1
|
1
|
Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U14
v
Cuffley Youth Hawks U14
11:30 AM
No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
E.Fitzgerald
A:
H.Attard
D.Pedlar
T.Ibrahim
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division 4 |
1
|
2
|
BSCFC (Youth) United U14
v
Paringdon Youth Lions U14
12:30 PM
|
K. Tarling
|
|
|
H:
H.Elms
A:
D.Goodman
OG
S.Mccarthy
N.Luckin
|
5
|
3
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U14
v
Potters Bar United Blacks U14
10:30 AM
|
A. Marshall
|
|
|
H:
J.AJEMERI(2)
L.Bekteshi
J.Hart
J.Jones
A:
H.Lines
A.Marquis
OG
H.Field
|
H
|
-
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Hawks U14
v
BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U14
[ Home Win was awarded ]
12:30 PM
PRN U14/22.10/B. BSCFC UNABLE TO FIELD A TEAM. NK.
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Whites U14
v
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors Red U14
10:30 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
D.Henderson
A:
K.Bucknall-Bate
D.Henderson
E.Platt
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division 5 |
H
|
-
|
King George Pythons U14
v
Enfield Youth U14
[ Home Win was awarded ]
1:00 PM
PRN U14/22.10/B ENFIELD UNABLE TO FIELD A TEAM. NK.
|
B. Webb
|
|
|
|
5
|
3
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U14
v
Parsloe Athletic U14
12:00 PM
No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
K.Ata(2)
H.Raggio(3)
A:
D.Day
G.Di Lello
B.Micheal
G.Williams
|
5
|
3
|
Ware Youth Clarets U14
v
Hertford Town Stags U14
12:00 PM
|
J. Wasylyczyn
|
|
|
H:
C.Drummey-Shadbolt(4)
L.King
A:
E.Paxton
A.Peacock
M.Whybrew
L.King
E.Paxton
|
|
|
Under 14 - Division 6 |
-
|
A
|
Buntingford Cougars U14
v
Paringdon Youth Tigers U14
[ Away Win was awarded ]
12:00 AM
PRN U14/22.10/A BUNTINGFORD UNABLE TO FIELD A TEAM. NKNo Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
|
2
|
6
|
Hertford Town Blues U14
v
Bury Rangers Whites U14
10:00 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
T.French(2)
A:
B.Johnson
J.Root
Z.Sherlock(4)
Z.Sherlock
|
1
|
5
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Aqua U14
v
Risden Wood Youth Warriors U14
1:00 PM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
T.Brown
A:
A.Chaip(2)
M.March
H.Matthews
B.Stringer
J.Efford
D.Ball
|
|
|
Under 15 - Premier Division |
6
|
1
|
* Broxbourne Borough Youth Royals U15
v
Welwyn Pegasus Royals U15
11:30 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
B.Ayriss
L.Brotherton(2)
S.Chalkey
T.Crane
K.Daniel
A:
S.Ekwebelem
B.Doolan
S.Ekwebelem
|
2
|
2
|
Bury Rangers Reds U15
v
Lemsford Youth Tigers U15
2:00 PM
Wodson Park grass.
|
M. Taylor
|
|
|
H:
S.Veryard(2)
A:
J.Baynes
J.Wiseman
S.Veryard
J.Wiseman
|
2
|
3
|
Hares Youth U15
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors Blacksox U15
10:00 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
D.Garrod
H.Hawes
A:
J.Cochlan
M.Davison(2)
N.Perry
|
2
|
0
|
St Margaretsbury Hawks U15
v
Omonia Youth Green U15
10:30 AM
St marg ground
|
J. Pollard
|
|
|
H:
F.Ricottone
D.Sinfield
B.Gibbs
G.Stasi
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division 1 |
9
|
1
|
Lemsford Youth Lions U15
v
Harlow Town Youth Hawks U15
10:00 AM
Referee now unavailable - League advised AFTER allocations made 15/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
M.Edgell
J.Freeman
J.Gutteridge(4)
C.Nash(2)
E.Sanders
J.Gutteridge
|
3
|
3
|
Sumners Youth Cobras U15
v
Cuffley Youth Jets Raiders U15
2:00 PM
No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
L.Oheneba
J.Padbury(2)
A:
S.Dervish
B.Fricker
O.Radley
J.Padbury
|
0
|
5
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U15
v
Panshanger Lions U15
12:00 PM
|
T. Mallindine
|
|
|
A:
A.Amos
H.Collison
D.Purdy(2)
T.Toms
H.Imam
J.Wilson
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division 2 |
0
|
3
|
Bury Rangers Whites U15
v
AFC Walkern Migs U15
10:00 AM
Presdales
|
G. Milazzo
|
|
|
A:
D.Gondola
A.Miles
M.Pincombe
T.Farrelly
J.Wells
|
4
|
2
|
Chars Youth U15
v
Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U15
1:00 PM
C. Ridley Unavailable for 1:00 PM KO League advised AFTER allocations made 16/10 MC
|
G. Milazzo
|
|
|
H:
S.Cochrane
A.Ferret
B.Gaynor
K.Slater
A:
C.Davidson
A.Merson
S.Cochrane
A.Merson
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division 3 |
2
|
4
|
Bengeo Tigers Siberians U15
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors Pumas U15
10:00 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
C.Elliott
W.Keen
A:
H.Angove
J.Kelly
T.Pestell(2)
C.Elliott
T.Pestell
|
1
|
13
|
Chase Side Youth Blues U15
v
Ware Rangers Flamengo U15
10:00 AM
|
T. Andrade
|
|
|
H:
T.Hide
A:
J.Bright
A.Callery(4)
H.Cook(3)
A.Groom(4)
N.Holman
M.Smith
|
H
|
-
|
Hoddesdon Town Whites U15
v
Frontiers Youth Panthers U15
[ Home Win was awarded ]
10:00 AM
PRN u15/2110/B. Frontiers unable to field a team
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
|
6
|
5
|
Parsloe Athletic U15
v
Sumners Youth Vipers U15
12:30 PM
|
D. Norris
|
|
|
H:
M.Brewis(2)
D.Gambino
L.Lodge(2)
E.Williams
A:
M.Benseghaier
F.Bridges(3)
C.Whitaker
T.March
|
4
|
4
|
Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U15
v
Cuffley Youth Jets Whites U15
12:00 PM
No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
S.Cooper
J.Mcmanus
A.Webber(2)
A:
J.De Rosa
D.Sorce(3)
A.Atkins
|
2
|
3
|
Welwyn Pegasus Skys U15
v
Panshanger Panthers U15
1:30 PM
|
A. Pettitt
|
|
|
H:
L.Bradley(2)
A:
J.Ford
S.Oliver
D.Temple
B.Little
|
|
|
Under 15 - Division 4 |
0
|
7
|
AFC Walkern Whites U15
v
Paringdon Youth Tigers U15
10:30 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
A:
E.Arifagic(4)
B.Coles
K.Jones
J.Powell
T.Stavropoulos
R.Swallow
|
5
|
0
|
Bury Rangers Blacks U15
v
Lemsford Youth Panthers U15
2:00 PM
Richard Hale school.
|
G. Smith
|
|
|
H:
O.Collins
M.James(2)
A.Oshea(2)
M.Zivtins
|
0
|
1
|
Hertford Town Stags U15
v
St Margaretsbury Eagles U15
10:00 AM
|
J. Wasylyczyn
|
|
|
A:
T.Patrick
S.Gent
|
4
|
2
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U15
v
Bury Rangers Stripes U15
10:00 AM
|
T. Mallindine
|
|
|
H:
O.Frost
F.Pressland
J.Pressland(2)
A:
A.Arbon
L.Smith
C.Dawes
B.Kay
|
1
|
5
|
Wodson Park U15
v
Potters Bar United Whites U15
12:00 PM
|
M. Taylor
|
|
|
H:
M.Wright
A:
B.Jennings
J.Lambe
M.Walford(3)
J.Sheppey
M.Branch
|
|
|
Under 16 - Premier Division |
2
|
0
|
Bury Rangers Reds U16
v
Codicote Youth Reds U16
10:00 AM
|
L. Hurley
|
|
|
H:
B.Carrington(2)
|
3
|
5
|
Potters Bar United Blacks U16
v
Enfield Youth Blues U16
1:30 PM
No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
J.Bond(2)
A.Pearson
A:
E.Akintimehin
E.Hakami
P.Simpson
Z.Thomas(2)
|
5
|
1
|
Symonds Green U16
v
Cuffley Youth Blues U16
10:30 AM
|
G. Connell
|
|
|
H:
L.Ambrose
G.Ansah-Kwarteng
S.Dowler
S.Obeng
E.Omar
A:
E.Yalkin
T.Cunnington
|
|
|
Under 16 - Division 1 |
2
|
2
|
Buntingford Cougars Blues U16
v
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U16
10:30 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
H.Coldicott-Stevens(2)
A:
L.Batstone
N.Timlin
|
2
|
2
|
Cheshunt Youth Blacks U16
v
Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U16
10:00 AM
|
G. Crane
|
|
|
H:
F.Roberts
L.Thomas
A:
J.De-Souza(2)
R.Gandolfo
|
2
|
2
|
Waltham Abbey Youth U16
v
Pro Direct Academy BXB Black U16
10:30 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
J.Mimms
S.Woodward
A:
J.Sarpong(2)
J.Paul
J.Sarpong
|
|
|
Under 16 - Division 2 |
1
|
4
|
Bury Rangers Whites U16
v
Bengeo Tigers Siberians U16
10:00 AM
|
S. Hale
|
|
|
H:
K.Mckinna
A:
C.Ives(2)
F.Mitham
T.Orchard
D.Graves
|
V |
Cuffley Youth Royals U16
v
Hatfield Town Youth U16
[ Void ]
10:00 AM
KGV
|
A. Boucher
|
|
|
|
4
|
1
|
Pro Direct Academy BXB Grey U16
v
St Margaretsbury Hawks U16
1:00 PM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
P.Alwango
J.MAKOANGOU
E.Maloku
R.Page
A:
R.Modasia
P.Alwango
C.Scozzaro
|
2
|
3
|
Southbury Youth U16
v
Barnet Azzurri Storms U16
10:15 AM
|
P. Gissing
|
|
|
H:
J.Lachoo
A.Tasasiz
A:
B.Marsh
K.Matthews(2)
K.Matthews
|
|
|
Under 16 - Division 3 |
3
|
8
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U16
v
East Herts Youth U16
1:00 PM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
B.Atkin
L.Miller(2)
A:
W.Offer(4)
L.Smith(3)
L.Yeo
L.Miller
|
4
|
0
|
Cuffley Youth Blacks U16
v
Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U16
12:00 PM
KGV
|
A. Boucher
|
|
|
H:
L.Jennings(2)
T.Pritchard
C.Topping
A.Lovett
|
4
|
1
|
Enfield Youth U16
v
Wodson Park U16
10:00 AM
|
Kevin Flanagan
|
|
|
H:
L.Hlukaku
J.Leurs(2)
T.Vaso
A:
H.Neyland
S.Scott
|
3
|
1
|
Frontiers Youth Jaguars U16
v
Ware Rangers Flamengo U16
No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
A.Kirk
K.Merrifield
J.Smith
A:
B.Hudson
A.Kirk
B.Hudson
|
|
|
Under 18 - Premier Division |
0
|
5
|
BSCFC (Youth) United U17
v
Risden Wood Colts U18
1:30 PM
No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
A:
E.Cliff
C.Dowers
G.Hopwood
S.Jenkins
R.Lynch
G.Mullings
S.Dawiki
|
2
|
0
|
Cheshunt Youth Blacks U18
v
Potters Bar United Blacks U18
2:00 PM
|
G. Crane
|
|
|
H:
S.Cleland(2)
M.Storey
|
3
|
6
|
Harlow Town Youth Hawks U18
v
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Elite U17
12:00 PM
|
P. Hufton
|
|
|
H:
M.Nash
S.Ray
H.Yorke
A:
J.Langley(2)
S.Niles
K.Stanton
M.Williams(2)
P.Kayima
J.Isom
|
|
|
Under 18 - Division 1 |
6
|
6
|
Potters Bar United Blacks U17
v
Bengeo Tigers Bengals U17
1:30 PM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
H:
A.Arnold
H.Brooks
L.Dykes(2)
J.Maddocks
J.Morris
A:
L.Arbon
L.Borishade
S.Fish
W.Orton
E.Osei-Badu
K.Weeks
H.Brooks
|
1
|
2
|
Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U17
v
Real Stortford Stars U17
10:00 AM
|
J. Jordon
|
|
|
H:
E.Harley
A:
M.Kemp
T.Osiyemi
W.Sarchet
A.Crowther
|
|
|
Under 18 - Division 2 |
6
|
1
|
Ware Lions Blacks U18
v
Ware Youth U17
10:00 AM
|
D. Bacon
|
|
|
H:
J.Clarke(2)
A.Hamzah(3)
L.Yeomans
A:
J.Stevens
S.Patmore
|
3
|
5
|
Welwyn Pegasus Skys U18
v
Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U18
12:30 PM
|
J. Jordon
|
|
|
H:
J.Kimber(2)
J.Mahnood
A:
O.Bounyafe(3)
R.Dommett
R.Mariemoutou
O.Bounyafe
|
H
|
-
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U18
v
Royston Town Youth Eagles U18
[ Home Win was awarded ]
10:00 AM
Poatponed - Rpyston unable to field a team PRN/U18/22/10/1B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 18 - Division 3 |
0
|
0
|
Hoddesdon Town Reds U17
v
Sumners Youth Vipers U18
10:00 AM
|
N. Wilson
|
|
|
O.Prince
J.Margetts
|
0
|
7
|
Potters Bar United Stripes U18
v
Chase Side Youth U17
1:30 PM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
A:
R.Heatley(2)
O.Nicol
K.Sethi-Socratous(4)
J.Messling
R.Heatley
|
0
|
7
|
Wodson Park U18
v
Cheshunt Youth Ambers U17
10:00 AM
|
M. Taylor
|
|
|
A:
T.Bosher
J.Neary
F.Norman(3)
Y.Schneider-Barnard
D.Young
V.Nosworthy
F.Norman
|
3
|
1
|
Wormley Rovers Youth U18
v
Hoddesdon Town Blacks U17
12:00 PM
|
J. Lukeman
|
|
|
H:
T.Kemp(3)
A:
L.Kline
B.Quarrington-Carter
C.Cowey
|
|
|
Under 18 - Division 4 |
2
|
3
|
Bury Rangers Blacks U17
v
Lemsford Youth Tigers U17
12:00 PM
|
S. Hale
|
|
|
H:
W.Arch
R.Hamilton-Lee
A:
W.Felstead
D.Sadler
M.Winter
M.Sim
E.Cooper
|
5
|
2
|
Potters Bar Crusaders U17
v
Sumners Youth Vipers U17
10:00 AM
No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
F. Van der Wens
|
|
|
H:
M.Elliott(2)
J.Hayne(2)
H.Kilpatrick
A:
L.Delahunt
J.Griffiths
M.Elliott
M.Barnard
|
H
|
-
|
Real Stortford Falcons U17
v
Ware Lions Blacks U17
[ Home Win was awarded ]
2:30 PM
Postponed - Ware Lions unable to field a team PRN/U18/22/10/2B
|
D. Norris
|
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U17
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors Eagles U17
10:00 AM
|
D. Norris
|
|
|
H:
A.Macdonald
A:
M.Flecknell
R.Gladman
M.Flecknell
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
Played |
Barnet Azzurri U12
v
Hitchin Town Youth U12 Athletico
10:00 AM
Moved from Under 12 - Red Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league alignment
|
N. League Referee
|
|
|
Bengeo Tigers U13
v
Lemsford Youth Tigers U13 (FOLDED)
12:00 AM
|
|
Played |
Bury Rangers Reds U18 (WITHDRAWN)
v
Codicote Youth Reds U17
12:00 PM
Referee: P. Gardner - No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Bury Rangers U12 Blacks
v
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Flamengo
11:30 AM
Moved from Under 12 - Green Division to Miscellaneous. Due to League Realignment
|
B. Compton
|
|
Played |
Chase Side Youth U13 (WITHDRAWN)
v
Ware Youth Blues U13
1:00 PM
PRN/U13/22/10/14A Chase side unable to field a team. SR
|
|
P |
Codicote Youth Reds U15 (WITHDRAWN)
v
* Broxbourne Borough Youth Royals U15
[ Postponed ]
10:30 AM
Codicote Youth Reds Suspended Discipline Team
|
|
Played |
Elite Feet U12 Harpenden Harriers
v
Risden Wood Youth U12 Colts
10:00 AM
Moved from Under 12 - Red Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league realignment SR
|
B. Webb
|
|
Played |
Elite Feet U12 Southgate Pumas
v
Chars Youth U12
10:00 AM
Moved from Under 12 - Purple Division to Miscellaneous. Elite Feet Southgate Pumas moved to Red Division
|
R. Reynolds
|
|
Played |
Harlow Town Youth U12 Eagles
v
Frontiers Youth U12 Pumas
10:00 AM
Moved from Under 12 - Maroon Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league realignment
|
P. Hufton
|
|
Played |
Hertford Town U12 Blues
v
Rap Aid Youth U12 Fit 2 Live
10:00 AM
Moved from Under 12 - Green Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league realignment SR
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Hertford Town Woodside U14
v
Hoddesdon Town Whites U14 (WITHDRAWN)
11:00 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Hoddesdon Town Blacks U18 (WITHDRAWN)
v
Frontiers Youth Pumas U17
12:00 PM
|
N. Wilson
|
|
Played |
Hoddesdon Town U12 Whites
v
Hertford Town U12 Harts
12:00 PM
Moved from Under 12 - Indigo Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league alignment
|
T. Rothwell
|
|
Played |
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Orange U13
v
Sumners Youth Pythons U13 (WITHDRAWN)
10:00 AM
|
N. League Referee
|
|
V |
Norsemen Blues U15
v
Ware Youth Clarets U15 (folded)
[ Void ]
10:00 AM
Moved from Under 15 - Division 2 to Miscellaneous. Moved to Misc as Ware Clarets folded PRN u15/2010/B. 2are yth unable to field a team. No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
|
Played |
Paringdon Youth U12 Pumas
v
Harlow Town Youth U12 Harriers
10:00 AM
Moved from Under 12 - Yellow Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league realignment
|
J. Locker
|
|
Played |
Potters Bar Town U12 Scholars
v
Ware Lions U12 Blacks
10:30 AM
Moved from Under 12 - Purple Division to Miscellaneous. Due to League Realignment
|
L. Provenzano
|
|
Played |
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U12
v
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Utd (WITHDRAWN)
10:30 AM
Moved from Under 12 - Red Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league realignment No Published KO When Allocations Made 15/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
St Margaretsbury Eagles U14
v
Hitchin Town Youth Reds U14 (WITHDRAWN)
1:00 PM
VENUE: JOHN WARNER SPORTS CENTRE.
|
J. Pollard
|
|
Played |
Tottenhall U12
v
Cuffley Youth U12 Phoenix
10:30 AM
Moved from Under 12 - Blue Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league realignment
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Ware Rangers U12 Flamengo
v
Letchworth Garden City Eagles U12 Blacks
10:00 AM
Moved from Under 12 - Orange Division to Miscellaneous. Due to League Realignment
|
R. Bunce
|
|
P |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes
v
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U12
[ Postponed ]
10:00 AM
Moved from Under 12 - Purple Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league realignment SR PRN/U12/22/10/8B Whitewebbs unable to field team. SR Referee now unavailable - League advised AFTER allocations made 15/10 MC
|
|
Played |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Typhoons
v
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Whirlwinds
11:15 AM
Moved from Under 12 - Yellow Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league realignment Referee now unavailable - League advised AFTER allocations made 15/10 MC
|
N. League Referee
|
|
P |
Welwyn Garden City Youth Whirlwinds U14
v
Tottenhall U14 (WITHDRAWN)
[ Postponed ]
12:00 PM
PRN U14/22.10/B. TOTTENHALL UNABLE TO FIELD A TEAM. NK.
|
|
Played |
Welwyn Pegasus U12 Cobalts
v
Hoddesdon Town U12 Blacks
10:00 AM
Moved from Under 12 - Red Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league alignment
|
N. League Referee
|
|
Played |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Panthers
v
Lemsford Youth U12 Tigers
12:00 PM
Moved from Under 12 - Yellow Division to Miscellaneous. Due to League Realignment
|
L. De la Croix
|
|
|