There are 24 matches
|
|
RPM Records Reserve Challenge Cup |
3
|
1
|
014
Bedfont Sports Reserves
v
Farnham Town Reserves
[ Semi Final ]
Bedfont Sports Club
AET
|
|
|
H:
A.Arri(3)
A:
J.Piper
|
|
|
Premier Division |
0
|
3
|
Ash United
v
Camberley Town
Youngs Drive
|
|
|
A:
M.Girling
M.Smith(2)
|
1
|
3
|
Banstead Athletic
v
Windsor
Merland Rise
|
|
|
H:
W.Marshall
|
1
|
4
|
Chessington & Hook United
v
Guildford City
Chalky Lane
|
|
|
H:
D.Harding
A:
B.Camara
A.Gacheru
J.Guilford
D.Moody
M.Daniels
|
1
|
1
|
Cove
v
Wembley
Oak Farm
|
|
|
H:
A.Harewood
A:
K.Hale
|
4
|
2
|
Egham Town
v
Badshot Lea
Runnymede Stadium
|
|
|
H:
M.Grave
E.Rossoni
A.Taylor-Ives(2)
A:
J.Pearson(2)
|
2
|
0
|
Horley Town
v
Colliers Wood United
The New Defence
|
|
|
H:
L.Ragetti
G.Tomlinson
|
2
|
4
|
Mole Valley SCR
v
Epsom & Ewell
Leg of Mutton Field
|
|
|
H:
L.Holden
OG
A:
N.Ayling
J.Cottee
P.Gough
M.Jarman
|
1
|
0
|
Molesey
v
Farnham Town
Walton Road
|
|
|
H:
A.Tawonezvi
|
1
|
5
|
Raynes Park Vale
v
Hanworth Villa
Prince Georges Fields
|
|
|
H:
P.Hickford
A:
M.Baines
L.King(3)
A.Mone
L.King
|
1
|
1
|
Sandhurst Town
v
Croydon
Bottom Meadow
|
|
|
H:
S.Knowles
A:
M.Bugden
|
1
|
3
|
South Park
v
Dorking
Whitehall Lane
|
|
|
H:
C.Smith
A:
C.Duffell
T.Fitzgibbon
L.Reid
|
|
|
Division One |
2
|
2
|
Eversley
v
Spelthorne Sports
Eversley Cross
|
|
|
H:
M.Baker
S.Taylor
A:
J.Flatman
J.Read
|
0
|
1
|
Farleigh Rovers
v
Westfield
Parsonage Field
|
|
|
A:
S.Cheeseman
|
2
|
0
|
Feltham
v
Cobham
The Orchard
|
|
|
H:
F.El-Chikhe
N.Meddie
|
0
|
1
|
Frimley Green
v
Bedfont Sports
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
|
|
|
A:
A.Turner
|
3
|
1
|
Hartley Wintney
v
Sheerwater
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
|
|
|
H:
J.Coventry
C.Fox
J.Hamilton
A:
J.Diggins
|
1
|
1
|
Knaphill
v
South Kilburn
Brookwood Country Park
|
|
|
H:
J.Coombs
A:
D.Williams
|
3
|
0
|
Worcester Park
v
Bookham
Skinners Field
|
|
|
H:
C.Forbes
S.Marples
G.McLaughlin
|
|
|
Reserve Section |
2
|
2
|
Bookham Reserves
v
Knaphill Reserves
Chrystie Recreation Ground
|
|
|
A:
D.Johnson
L.Sullivan
|
4
|
0
|
CB Hounslow United Reserves
v
Staines Lammas Reserves
Osterley Sports Club
|
|
|
H:
J.Edwards
R.Joseph
M.Peters(2)
|
1
|
1
|
Sheerwater Reserves
v
Farleigh Rovers Reserves
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
|
|
|
H:
R.Butler
A:
OG
|
3
|
1
|
Warlingham Reserves
v
Raynes Park Vale Reserves
Verdayne Playing Fields
|
|
|
H:
D.Macdiarmid(2)
OG
A:
M.Jordan
|
0
|
1
|
Westfield Reserves
v
Worcester Park Reserves
Woking Park
|
|
|
A:
G.O'Leary
|
|