Go back to LondonMiddx
    Looking for an Airbnb in Cornwall? - Daniel's Cottage         London Colney Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/2023 WFL         The London Estates Cash Cup 2022 - £1000 Prize         Kings Langley FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Edgware & Kingsbury - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Crusaders - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harefield United - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Frontiers Leopards - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Coaching Opportunities with the Dragons Football Club         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Utd - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt U11's - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cuffley Phoenix - U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Sarratt Rebels - Under 18s Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Youth - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Town FC - U12/13 Seeking New Goalkeeper         London Athletic - U10's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Huxley Guards FC - Players Wanted         Milton Keynes Sunday FL - New Clubs Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult - Volunteer Coaches Wanted         Berkhamsted U16s Wanted - Exceptional Striker, Central Defender and Goalkeeper         Old Plymouthians FC - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Chars Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth - U17/U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         NF Academy - International Trials in Herts         Cheshunt FC U11s - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC EJA U16 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Wodson Park - U15's Players Wanted for 2022/2023         Borehamwood 2000 FC - New U9 Girls Team         Ware Youth - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Northwood U15 Blue - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis Youth - Players & Assistant Coach Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne United - Players Wanted for Next Season's U14's         Edmonton Rangers - Player Trials (all ages U8- U18)         Edmonton Rangers - London's Premier Youth Tournament         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Monday, 27 June 2022
Premier Division :  Fixtures & Results for August September
63 in list
Saturday, 06 August 2011
2 2 Ash United v Wembley
Youngs Drive
 C. Felton
H: J.Norman  L.Ralls  A: D.Atkins  D.Linton
5 0 Badshot Lea v Banstead Athletic
Godalming Town FC
 P. Bain
H: M.Cousins  T.Dennis  J.Mariner  J.Pomroy(2)
3 4 Colliers Wood United v Camberley Town
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 A. Groves
H: J.Davies  C.Gregson(2)  A: M.Blount  M.Griffiths  J.Mepham  M.Smith
1 2 Cove v Epsom & Ewell
Oak Farm
 P. Conn
H: J.Naerger  A: M.Jarman(2)
2 2 Farnham Town v Egham Town
Memorial Ground Farnham
 C. Melin
H: M.Corbett  B.Smith  A: D.Marvell  M.Moody
4 0 Hanworth Villa v Croydon
Rectory Meadows
Hanworth Villa -3 points
 R. Wells
H: D.Antonio  R.Farnden  L.Shennan(2)
2 6 Mole Valley SCR v Guildford City
Leg of Mutton Field
 G. Collins
H: A.Bremner  L.Holden  A: A.Gacheru(2)  J.Hughes  OG  B.Rayner(2)  L.Bowden
2 3 Molesey v Horley Town
Walton Road
 A. Mawby
H: J.Pratley-Jones  E.Quarshie  A: K.Hough(2)  N.Jupp
2 0 Raynes Park Vale v Dorking
Prince Georges Fields
3:00 PM
 M. Diamini
H: K.Davy  S.Moore  G.Bolger
3 0 Sandhurst Town v Chessington & Hook United
Bottom Meadow
 P. Crichlow
H: D.Seaward(3)
1 1 Windsor v South Park
Stag Meadow
3:00 PM
 C. Readett
H: R.O'Toole  A: S.Robson
Tuesday, 09 August 2011
1 3 Banstead Athletic v Hanworth Villa
Merland Rise
7:30 PM
 J. Connolly
 A: D.Antonio  S.Preddie  L.Shennan
2 3 Camberley Town v Badshot Lea
Krooner Park
7:45 PM
 A. Mawby
H: P.Andrews(2)  A: D.Ker  J.Mariner  J.Pomroy
2 0 Dorking v Cove
Meadowbank Stadium
7:45 PM
 S. Scott
H: T.Fitzgibbon  L.Hyett
3 2 Egham Town v Ash United
Runnymede Stadium
7:45 PM
 D. O'Shea
H: D.Marvell(3)  A: J.Loyza  J.Norman
3 1 Epsom & Ewell v Colliers Wood United
Merstham FC
7:45 PM
 D. Bandara
H: I.Ordono  P.West  C.Woodward  A: R.Hughes
3 1 Horley Town v Mole Valley SCR
The New Defence
7:45 PM
 F. Collins
H: A.Jupp  N.Jupp  L.Ragetti  A: L.Holden
0 3 South Park v Molesey
Whitehall Lane
7:45 PM
 P. Johnson
 A: D.Heravi  S.Lampard  E.Quarshie
Wednesday, 10 August 2011
4 1 Guildford City v Sandhurst Town
Spectrum Leisure Centre
7:45 PM
 I. Kitchen
H: A.Gacheru  J.Gibbs  J.Hughes  D.Moody  A: A.Jeffers
Saturday, 13 August 2011
1 3 Banstead Athletic v Molesey
Merland Rise
 M. Carmichael
H: P.Hunt  A: J.McShane  E.Quarshie(2)
3 1 Camberley Town v Raynes Park Vale
Krooner Park
 D. Bandara
H: M.Griffiths(2)  B.Hill  A: S.Moore  S.Moore
2 1 Chessington & Hook United v Badshot Lea
Chalky Lane
 D. Sotimirin
H: M.Buari(2)  A: M.Cousins
0 2 Croydon v Sandhurst Town
Croydon Arena
 A. Gray
 A: D.Seaward(2)
3 2 Dorking v Farnham Town
Meadowbank Stadium
 D. O'Shea
 A: M.Corbett  B.Smith
4 2 Egham Town v Mole Valley SCR
Runnymede Stadium
 G. Mays
H: M.Grave(2)  M.Moody(2)  A: J.Holden(2)  J.Brown
2 2 Epsom & Ewell v Windsor
Merstham FC
 H. Achegenui
H: D.Francis(2)  A: R.O'Toole(2)
2 1 Guildford City v Hanworth Villa
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 D. Sheldrake
H: C.Holder  B.Rayner  A: L.King
0 1 Horley Town v Ash United
The New Defence
 M. Diamini
 A: S.Davies
1 1 South Park v Cove
Whitehall Lane
 J. Connolly
H: D.Guscott  A: V.Narcisse-Perkins
4 1 Wembley v Colliers Wood United
Vale Farm
 I. Kitchen
H: D.Atkins(3)  I.Bates  A: M.Embalo
Tuesday, 16 August 2011
3 0 Ash United v Dorking
Youngs Drive
7:30 PM
 P. Crichlow
H: J.Blason  S.Grimes  L.Ralls
3 1 Badshot Lea v Egham Town
Godalming Town FC
7:45 PM
 P. Johnson
H: K.Emmerson(2)  M.Peters  A: D.Marvell
1 4 Cove v Guildford City
Oak Farm
7:45 PM
 T. Ellams
H: B.Laksamba  A: T.Chaplin(2)  S.Cooper  J.Hughes
0 0 Farnham Town v Epsom & Ewell
Memorial Ground Farnham
7:45 PM
 D. Sheldrake
1 0 Hanworth Villa v South Park
Rectory Meadows
7:30 PM
 R. Smith
H: C.McCarthy
2 3 Mole Valley SCR v Chessington & Hook United
Leg of Mutton Field
7:45 PM
 P. Meek
H: J.Holden  M.Smith  A: M.Buari(2)  Z.Graham  T.Hedges  M.Buari
2 5 Raynes Park Vale v Horley Town
Prince Georges Fields
7:45 PM
 C. Felton
H: P.Hickford  M.Lamay  A: K.Hough(2)  J.Poplett  G.Tomlinson  H.Williams  A.Vine
Wednesday, 17 August 2011
4 2 Colliers Wood United v Croydon
Wibbandune Sports Ground
7:30 PM
H: J.Davies  M.Embalo  R.Hughes  J.Mead  A: C.De Acmeida  J.Doherty
Tuesday, 23 August 2011
1 2 Egham Town v Wembley
Runnymede Stadium
7:45 PM
 D. Sotimirin
H: M.Moody  A: J.Mitchell(2)
2 3 Epsom & Ewell v Guildford City
Merstham FC
7:45 PM
 A. Gray
H: A.McGregor  M.Smith  A: A.Gacheru(2)  J.Hughes
1 2 Farnham Town v Camberley Town
Memorial Ground Farnham
7:45 PM
 S. Scott
H: M.Corbett  A: A.Cornell(2)
3 4 Molesey v Windsor
Walton Road
7:45 PM
 D. Bandara
H: J.McShane  E.Quarshie  L.Taylor  A: R.O'Toole(3)  D.Tilbury
Saturday, 27 August 2011
3 2 Ash United v Chessington & Hook United
Youngs Drive
 R. Wells
H: J.Loyza  J.Norman  L.Ralls  A: L.Fontana  Z.Graham
1 1 Badshot Lea v Raynes Park Vale
Godalming Town FC
 A. Mawby
H: M.Cousins  A: S.Moore  D.Mosley
3 0 Camberley Town v Hanworth Villa
Krooner Park
 M. Diamini
H: A.Cornell  J.Mepham(2)
0 2 Cove v Molesey
Oak Farm
 C. Readett
 A: R.Chalke  E.Quarshie
0 0 Croydon v Windsor
Croydon Arena
 I. Kitchen
2 3 Dorking v Colliers Wood United
Meadowbank Stadium
 J. Creswick
H: L.Hyett(2)  A: M.Embalo  R.Hughes  N.Turner
1 1 Egham Town v Guildford City
Runnymede Stadium
 J. Ryan
H: D.Marvell  A: D.Moody
3 1 Epsom & Ewell v Mole Valley SCR
Merstham FC
 D. O'Shea
H: R.Burns  M.Jarman  A.Myers  A: T.Hedges
1 1 Horley Town v Banstead Athletic
The New Defence
 A. Connor
H: L.Cox  A: M.Newman
4 0 South Park v Sandhurst Town
Whitehall Lane
 P. Bain
H: R.Every  D.Smith(3)
1 2 Wembley v Farnham Town
Vale Farm
 R. Smith
H: D.Atkins
Monday, 29 August 2011
3 2 Banstead Athletic v Croydon
Merland Rise
11:30 AM
 D. Bandara
H: L.Gay  J.Lawrence  D.Woods  A: T.Fennessy  T.Pratt  J.Lawrence
1 6 Colliers Wood United v Horley Town
Wibbandune Sports Ground
11:30 AM
 H. Achegenui
H: OG
5 1 Farnham Town v Badshot Lea
Memorial Ground Farnham
11:30 AM
 J. Cresswick
H: C.Bowditch  M.Bunyan  M.Corbett(3)  A: J.Pomroy
2 0 Hanworth Villa v Egham Town
Rectory Meadows
11:30 AM
 G. Collins
H: L.Phelan  S.Preddie
3 3 Molesey v Wembley
Walton Road
11:30 AM
 M. Diamini
H: A.Lodge  W.Marlowe  M.Rodney  A: D.Atkins  A.Dinham  P.Shelton
3 2 Raynes Park Vale v Epsom & Ewell
Prince Georges Fields
11:30 AM
 A. Connor
H: S.Moore(3)  A: R.Burns  J.Summers  S.Moore
2 0 Sandhurst Town v Ash United
Bottom Meadow
11:30 AM
 A. Mawby
H: R.Halls  S.Jeffery
0 1 Windsor v Dorking
Stag Meadow
11:30 AM
 D. Sheldrake
 A: L.Hyett
Tuesday, 30 August 2011
2 8 Chessington & Hook United v Camberley Town
Chalky Lane
7:45 PM
 M. Oaks
H: M.Buari(2)  A: M.Barclay  A.Cornell  J.Mepham  OG  M.Siemak  M.Smith(2)  L.Taylor
0 6 Mole Valley SCR v South Park
Leg of Mutton Field
7:45 PM
 A. Gray
 A: J.David  K.Lavery(4)  C.Smith