Go back to LondonMiddx
    Everett Rovers Blue U13's - Players Wanted         Omonia U15 Gold - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Whitewebbs Eagles - U15's Goalkeeper Wanted (2019/20)         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - Manager & Coach Required         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for First Team & Reserves         Evergreen FC - U17 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - 1st and Reserve Team Players Wanted         Norsemen Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Rap-Aid Youth FC - Coaches Wanted, All Levels         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season         Cuffley FC - U9 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Sharks U9's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Sandy Lane Youth Academy - Players Wanted         ProFootball U13 for 2019/20 - Striker/Outfield Players Wanted         Northwood FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edgware Town Youth - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC - Players Wanted for Season 2019/20         Hitchin Town Youth FC - Players Required for Season 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels U14's - Players Wanted (U15's 2019/20)         St Albans City U12 Orient - Players Required for 2019/20         Cheshunt FC U15's (2019/20) - Open Trials         Cuffley Cobras U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 South (2019/20 - current year 10) - Players Wanted         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Hatfield Comets U12's (U13's 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13 (U14 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - U14 Striker/Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels - Players Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Watford Youth U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Required         Wormley Rovers Youth U16 Reds (2019/20) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Hemel Athletic Youth - Players Wanted         1 to 1 Strength and Conditioning / Football Coaching for Footballers         Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders - Looking for Goalkeeper         Cassiobury Rangers U14 (Year 10 from Sept.) - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U12s (2019/20 Current Year 6) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Hawks U15 (Next Season U16) - Players Wanted         Hemel Athletic U14 Blues - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights (Current year 3) - Looking for Players for Next Season         Seeking a Voluntary Management/Coaching Role         Harvesters U14 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Needed         Chipperfield Corinthians Youth FC - Players Wanted         Waltham Cross Youth U13's (Current Year 8) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U10's - Players Wanted         Bushey Rangers FC - Players Wanted Current U10 (year 5) moving to U11 for 2019/20 Season         Edmonton Rangers Youth FC Trials for 2019/20 Season         Football Match Commentators, Interviewers, Camera Operators, Back Room Staff - Now Recruiting         Harvesters FC - Small Sided Summer Tournament         Croxley Green FC U18's (season 19-20) - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Required         Edgware Town FC - Youth Summer Tournament         Cheshunt Youth FC - Player Recruitment         Frontiers Pumas U14s 2019/2020 Season - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U15 Tigers (Next Season's U16's) - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U18 Players & Goalkeeper Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Sutton High FC - Players Wanted         Interested in Managing or Coaching a Football Team?         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Colney Heath Magpies U12's (Current Year 7) - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth U13 Blues (Season 2018-19) - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Blue U12's - Players Wanted         Trials For Jack Wilshere’s NCF Elites    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Monday, 27 May 2019
Premier Division :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
53 in list
Tuesday, 01 November 2011
1 4 Cove v Badshot Lea
Oak Farm
7:45 PM
 G. Collins
H: A.Harewood  A: D.Blake  W.Harrison  R.Millard  J.Pomroy
2 1 Egham Town v Sandhurst Town
Runnymede Stadium
7:45 PM
 C. Readett
 A: J.Newby
5 3 Hanworth Villa v Ash United
Rectory Meadows
7:30 PM
 J. Ryan
H: S.Loveridge(2)  L.Phelan(2)  L.Shennan  A: V.Bond  L.O'Donnell  R.Parrott
1 4 Wembley v Windsor
Vale Farm
7:45 PM
 A. Connor
H: D.Atkins  A: K.Anthony  R.O'Toole(2)  Y.Romeo
Friday, 04 November 2011
4 2 Colliers Wood United v Guildford City
Wibbandune Sports Ground
7:30 PM
 P. Johnson
H: M.Embalo  J.Mead  OG  N.Turner  A: B.Camara  J.Hughes
Saturday, 05 November 2011
0 3 Badshot Lea v Mole Valley SCR
Godalming Town FC
 D. Sheldrake
 A: L.Holden(2)  R.Smith
0 2 Banstead Athletic v Dorking
Merland Rise
 P. Crichlow
 A: J.Chandler  M.Smith
4 0 Camberley Town v Epsom & Ewell
Krooner Park
 R. Smith
H: A.Cornell  M.Griffiths(2)  L.Hibbert
3 0 Egham Town v Chessington & Hook United
Runnymede Stadium
 T. Isayev
H: M.Grave(2)  T.Hedges
4 1 Hanworth Villa v Sandhurst Town
Rectory Meadows
 D. Bandara
H: L.King(2)  S.Loveridge(2)  A: J.Akonor  A.Oaks
3 1 Raynes Park Vale v Cove
Prince Georges Fields
 C. Melin
H: L.Lemoh  S.Moore(2)  A: A.Harewood
2 1 South Park v Farnham Town
Whitehall Lane
 G. Mays
H: C.Smith  G.Smith  A: J.Dillon
1 0 Wembley v Croydon
Vale Farm
 S. Scott
H: D.Atkins
4 2 Windsor v Horley Town
Stag Meadow
 M. Diamini
H: K.Anthony  R.O'Toole  Y.Romeo(2)  A: K.Lock  D.Tidey
Wednesday, 09 November 2011
1 1 Colliers Wood United v Cove
Wibbandune Sports Ground
7:30 PM
 D. Bandara
H: C.Gregson  A: E.Firth
Friday, 11 November 2011
2 0 Guildford City v Badshot Lea
Spectrum Leisure Centre
7:45 PM
 A. Groves
H: S.Cooper  D.Moody
Saturday, 12 November 2011
1 1 Ash United v Banstead Athletic
Youngs Drive
 H. Achegenui
H: A.Hanning  A: S.Rivers
1 4 Chessington & Hook United v Raynes Park Vale
Chalky Lane
 F. Collins
H: K.Green  A: P.Hickford(3)  S.Moore  G.Bolger
1 7 Cove v Windsor
Oak Farm
 J. Ryan
H: D.Thomas  A: K.Anthony(2)  J.Chandiram(2)  B.Porter  Y.Romeo(2)
2 3 Croydon v Egham Town
Croydon Arena
 J. Connolly
H: C.De Acmeida  J.Goncalves  A: T.Hedges  D.Marvell  L.Muldowney
1 5 Dorking v Camberley Town
Meadowbank Stadium
 M. Diamini
H: T.Oliver
3 1 Epsom & Ewell v South Park
Merstham FC
 P. Johnson
H: M.Jarman  S.Robinson(2)  A: D.Smith
3 3 Farnham Town v Colliers Wood United
Memorial Ground Farnham
 C. Readett
H: M.Bunyan  C.Ferris(2)  A: J.Mead(2)  N.Turner
1 1 Horley Town v Wembley
The New Defence
 D. Sotimirin
H: B.Herdman  A: D.Atkins
0 1 Mole Valley SCR v Sandhurst Town
Leg of Mutton Field
 G. Mays
 A: S.Knowles
1 6 Molesey v Hanworth Villa
Walton Road
 J. Creswick
H: R.Chalke  A: A.Baigent  L.Higgs  L.King(2)  L.Phelan  L.Shennan  T.Buss
Tuesday, 15 November 2011
2 3 Ash United v Raynes Park Vale
Youngs Drive
7:30 PM
 P. Meek
H: A.Hanning(2)  A: H.Campos  S.Moore  M.Waters  G.Bolger
2 0 Dorking v Sandhurst Town
Meadowbank Stadium
7:45 PM
 M. Carmichael
H: L.Hyett  B.Ramsey
Wednesday, 16 November 2011
3 1 Guildford City v Farnham Town
Spectrum Leisure Centre
7:45 PM
 D. Sotimirin
H: J.Greaves  J.Guilford  D.Moody  A: M.Bunyan
Saturday, 19 November 2011
4 0 Camberley Town v Mole Valley SCR
Krooner Park
 D. Bandara
H: R.Carrick  A.Cornell  M.Griffiths  S.Thripp
1 2 Chessington & Hook United v Ash United
Chalky Lane
 D. Sheldrake
H: K.Green  A: K.Dallaway  L.Ralls
1 2 Colliers Wood United v Dorking
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 J. Del Portal
 A: C.Duffell(2)
1 5 Cove v Horley Town
Oak Farm
 M. Oaks
H: A.Harewood  A: K.Hough(2)  K.Lock(3)
2 1 Epsom & Ewell v Croydon
Merstham FC
Epsom & Ewell -3 points
 I. Kitchen
H: M.Jarman(2)  A: J.Thompson
2 0 Farnham Town v Banstead Athletic
Memorial Ground Farnham
 R. Smith
H: L.Whiddett  B.Williams
2 4 Raynes Park Vale v Wembley
Prince Georges Fields
 G. Collins
H: P.Hickford  J.Williamson  A: D.Atkins  A.Dinham(2)  D.Linton
Tuesday, 22 November 2011
1 1 Badshot Lea v South Park
Godalming Town FC
7:45 PM
 P. Conn
H: A.Agyeman  A: C.Smith
0 3 Cove v Chessington & Hook United
Oak Farm
7:45 PM
 A. Mawby
 A: D.Coombes  K.Green  D.Grobler  A.Leacock
1 1 Farnham Town v Windsor
Memorial Ground Farnham
7:45 PM
 D. Bandara
H: J.Dillon  A: R.O'Toole
Wednesday, 23 November 2011
1 1 Croydon v Hanworth Villa
Croydon Arena
7:45 PM
 P. Crichlow
H: OG  A: A.Baigent
Saturday, 26 November 2011
0 4 Ash United v Guildford City
Youngs Drive
 F. Collins
 A: A.Gacheru(2)  J.Greaves  J.Guilford
1 0 Badshot Lea v Colliers Wood United
Godalming Town FC
 T. Isayev
H: W.Harrison
2 2 Banstead Athletic v Raynes Park Vale
Merland Rise
 C. Felton
H: T.Fennessy  J.Taylor  A: S.Moore  D.Mosley
1 1 Croydon v Farnham Town
Croydon Arena
 A. Mawby
H: T.Pratt  A: J.Horner
1 0 Hanworth Villa v Chessington & Hook United
Rectory Meadows
 J. Connolly
H: L.Shennan
0 2 Horley Town v Dorking
The New Defence
 J. Creswick
 A: B.Ramsey  M.Smith
0 3 Mole Valley SCR v Cove
Leg of Mutton Field
 H. Achegenui
 A: N.Davis(2)  C.Thomas
3 0 Molesey v Sandhurst Town
Walton Road
 P. Conn
H: E.Quarshie(3)
2 1 South Park v Egham Town
Whitehall Lane
 J. Ryan
H: C.Smith(2)  A: M.Moody
0 2 Wembley v Camberley Town
Vale Farm
 M. Carmichael
 A: M.Griffiths(2)
1 0 Windsor v Epsom & Ewell
Stag Meadow
 D. Sotimirin
H: R.O'Toole
Tuesday, 29 November 2011
0 0 Horley Town v Hanworth Villa
The New Defence
7:45 PM
 D. O'Shea
 L.Morley
Wednesday, 30 November 2011
2 0 Guildford City v Colliers Wood United
Spectrum Leisure Centre
7:45 PM
 R. Wells
H: A.Gacheru  J.Guilford