There are 26 matches
|
|
F.A. Carlsberg Vase |
0
|
4
|
Bookham
v
Herne Bay
[ Round 1 ]
Meadowbank Stadium
|
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
Camberley Town
v
Blackfield & Langley
[ Round 1 ]
Krooner Park
|
|
|
|
5
|
2
|
Colliers Wood United
v
Cove
[ Round 1 ]
Wibbandune Sports Ground
|
|
|
|
3
|
7
|
Croydon
v
Beckenham Town
[ Round 1 ]
Croydon Arena
|
|
|
|
2
|
0
|
Egham Town
v
Molesey
[ Round 1 ]
Runnymede Stadium
|
|
|
|
1
|
3
|
Fisher
v
Warlingham
[ Round 1 ]
|
|
|
|
3
|
2
|
Guildford City
v
Horley Town
[ Round 1 ]
Spectrum Leisure Centre
(AET)
|
|
|
|
0
|
3
|
Raynes Park Vale
v
Hythe Town
[ Round 1 ]
Prince Georges Fields
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup |
1
|
6
|
009
CB Hounslow United
v
Worcester Park
[ Round 2 ]
Osterley Sports Club
|
J. Singh |
|
|
H:
G.McCullogh
A:
J.Dunning
K.Green(2)
R.Ingham(2)
G.Knowelden
|
|
|
Premier Division |
1
|
4
|
Ash United
v
Sandhurst Town
Youngs Drive
|
C. Uju |
|
|
A:
C.Farrelly
J.Mepham(2)
D.Simmonds
|
4
|
0
|
Badshot Lea
v
Epsom & Ewell
Godalming Town FC
|
M. Choi |
|
|
H:
A.Agyeman
D.Blake
W.Hammond
B.Smith
|
3
|
5
|
Banstead Athletic
v
Hanworth Villa
Merland Rise
|
A. Connor |
|
|
H:
M.Heverin(2)
C.Wellburn
A:
S.Loveridge
L.Shennan(4)
L.Shennan
|
5
|
2
|
Chertsey Town
v
Wembley
Alwyns Lane
|
L. Barnett |
|
|
H:
J.Norman
T.O'Regan
D.Papali(3)
A:
I.Bates
K.Osei
|
|
|
Division One |
5
|
2
|
Bedfont Sports
v
Westfield
Bedfont Sports Club
|
A. Beeney |
|
|
H:
C.Baker
T.Owen
A.Turner(3)
A:
L.Beale
S.Wadge
|
2
|
5
|
Cobham
v
Hartley Wintney
Leg of Mutton Field
|
J. Cushen |
|
|
H:
J.Baxter
S.Rideout
A:
D.Brownlie
P.Grove
J.Hamilton(2)
M.Nurse
|
0
|
2
|
Eversley
v
South Park
Eversley Cross
|
R. Seuke |
|
|
A:
K.Lavery
C.Smith
|
2
|
0
|
Farnborough North End
v
Feltham
Cody Sports & Social Club
|
G. Train |
|
|
H:
J.Mays
D.Richards
|
2
|
0
|
Farnham Town
v
Staines Lammas
Memorial Ground Farnham
|
D. Crick |
|
|
H:
M.Bunyan
M.Corbett
|
3
|
0
|
Hayes Gate
v
Frimley Green
Hanwell Town FC
|
M. Ford |
|
|
H:
R.O'Toole
M.Sargeant(2)
|
1
|
3
|
Sheerwater
v
Farleigh Rovers
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
|
A. Rafique |
|
|
H:
M.Springall
A:
S.Blowers
M.Dell
S.Hindson
|
|
|
Reserve Section |
0
|
3
|
Farleigh Rovers Reserves
v
Knaphill Reserves
Parsonage Field
|
R. O'Sullivan |
|
|
A:
T.Davis
G.Fry(2)
|
2
|
1
|
Frimley Green Reserves
v
Bookham Reserves
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
|
M. Wood |
|
|
H:
G.Dreshaj
B.Wickens
A:
OG
|
7
|
1
|
Mole Valley SCR Reserves
v
Staines Lammas Reserves
Chrystie Recreation Ground
|
R. Ireson |
|
|
H:
A.Bremner(2)
L.Holden(2)
L.Langley
G.Raca
V.Rexhepi
A:
S.Stephens
P.Webber
|
1
|
1
|
Warlingham Reserves
v
Eversley Reserves
Verdayne Playing Fields
|
N. Robinson |
|
|
A:
M.Pennington
|
5
|
0
|
Westfield Reserves
v
Sheerwater Reserves
Woking Park
|
P. Paice |
|
|
H:
B.Bartlett
B.Dinner
M.Edwards
J.Finegan
OG
|
2
|
3
|
Worcester Park Reserves
v
Farnham Town Reserves
Skinners Field
|
S. Earl |
|
|
H:
O.Dicks
S.Marples
A:
P.Grinham
J.Piper
G.Purser
|
|