There are 30 matches
|
|
Premier Division |
0
|
1
|
Aveley
v
Billericay Town
Mill Field
3:00 PM
Attendance 210
|
|
|
A:
B.Kpaka
|
2
|
1
|
Bury Town
v
Sutton United
Ram Meadow
3:00 PM
Attendance 720
|
|
|
H:
L.Reed
J.Scowcroft
A:
K.El - Salahi
|
3
|
0
|
Canvey Island
v
Maidstone United
Brockwell Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 351
|
|
|
H:
D.Heale
R.King(2)
R.King
A.Walker
|
0
|
0
|
Carshalton Athletic
v
AFC Hornchurch
War Memorial Sports Ground
3:00 PM
Attendance 216
|
|
|
|
2
|
0
|
Cray Wanderers
v
Kingstonian
Hayes Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 253
|
|
|
H:
J.Guest
C.Saunders
|
1
|
0
|
Folkestone Invicta
v
Harrow Borough
The New Pavilion
3:00 PM
Attendance 209
|
|
|
H:
F.Chappell
|
1
|
3
|
Horsham
v
Concord Rangers
Gorings Mead
3:00 PM
Attendance 219
|
|
|
H:
B.Andrews
A:
N.Cowley
S.King
G.Ogilvie
A.Miller
|
4
|
0
|
Lowestoft Town
v
Croydon Athletic
Crown Meadow
3:00 PM
Attendance 657
|
|
|
H:
M.Nolan
A.Smith(2)
R.Stock
|
2
|
0
|
Margate
v
Hastings United
Hartsdown Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 298
|
|
|
H:
J.Pinnock(2)
|
1
|
5
|
Tooting & Mitcham United
v
Tonbridge Angels
Imperial Fields
3:00 PM
Attendance 328
|
|
|
H:
R.Hall
A:
F.Collin
J.May
A.Olorunda
L.Taylor
D.Walder
A.Olorunda
|
1
|
0
|
Wealdstone
v
Hendon
Grosvenor Vale
3:00 PM
Attendance 428
|
|
|
H:
OG
|
|
|
Division One North |
2
|
0
|
Brentwood Town
v
Romford
The Brentwood Centre
3:00 PM
Attendance 223
|
|
|
H:
S.Yao(2)
|
0
|
4
|
Cheshunt
v
Wingate & Finchley
Theobalds Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 128
|
|
|
A:
L.Jones(3)
L.Smith
|
4
|
0
|
Enfield Town
v
Ware
Goldsdown Road
3:00 PM
Attendance 207
|
|
|
H:
L.Hope
J.Moore
L.Osei
A.Wallace
T.Jones
|
4
|
1
|
Grays Athletic
v
Thamesmead Town
Rookery Hill
3:00 PM
Attendance 219
|
|
|
H:
S.Demetriou
J.Docker
A.Osborn
E.Worrell
A:
G.Momodu
E.Worrell
R.Avery
|
1
|
3
|
Great Wakering Rovers
v
Waltham Abbey
Burroughs Park
3:00 PM
Attendance 76
|
|
|
H:
J.Gardner
A:
T.Campbell
S.Cawley
K.Ogunkoya
|
2
|
3
|
Heybridge Swifts
v
Redbridge
Scraley Road
3:00 PM
Attendance 118
|
|
|
H:
T.Broadhurst
T.Hastings
A:
K.Coyle
K.McLeod(2)
M.Toner
|
3
|
0
|
Needham Market
v
East Thurrock United
Bloomfields
3:00 PM
Attendance 264
|
|
|
H:
B.Barber(2)
S.Newson
B.Barber
|
0
|
1
|
Potters Bar Town
v
Ilford
The South Mimms Travel Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 59
|
|
|
A:
J.Santiago - Appiah
|
2
|
0
|
Tilbury
v
Harlow Town
Chadfields
3:00 PM
Attendance 92
|
|
|
H:
H.Cook
J.West
S.Good
|
3
|
2
|
Waltham Forest
v
AFC Sudbury
Cricklefield Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 64
|
|
|
H:
I.Luck(3)
A:
T.Devaux
L.Townrow
I.Luck
|
|
|
Division One South |
0
|
0
|
Chatham Town
v
Whitstable Town
The Sports Ground
3:00 PM
Attendance 154
|
|
|
R.Laker
|
1
|
0
|
Eastbourne Town
v
Godalming Town
The Saffrons
3:00 PM
Attendance 258
|
|
|
H:
T.Rivers
|
2
|
0
|
Faversham Town
v
Horsham YMCA
Salters Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 92
|
|
|
H:
A.Brown(2)
|
2
|
2
|
Leatherhead
v
Walton Casuals
Fetcham Grove
3:00 PM
Attendance 225
|
|
|
H:
G.Andrews
T.Hutchings
A:
A.Arthur
M.Nicholls
K.Webb
|
0
|
1
|
Merstham
v
Burgess Hill Town
Moatside
3:00 PM
Attendance 137
|
|
|
A:
L.Cotton
|
4
|
1
|
Metropolitan Police
v
Fleet Town
Imber Court
3:00 PM
Attendance 102
|
|
|
H:
C.Bourne
J.Greenaway
S.Noakes
C.Watkins
A:
D.Campbell
D.Wheeler
|
0
|
1
|
Walton & Hersham
v
Sittingbourne
Stompond Lane
3:00 PM
Attendance 120
|
|
|
A:
B.Manners
R.Golding
|
1
|
5
|
Whyteleafe
v
Bognor Regis Town
Church Road
3:00 PM
Attendance 172
|
|
|
H:
C.O'Flaherty
A:
B.Johnson
L.Nightingale(3)
J.Prior
L.Nightingale
|
1
|
4
|
Worthing
v
Dulwich Hamlet
The A2B Stadium
3:00 PM
Attendance 277
|
|
|
H:
T.Dodd
A:
N.Clunis
R.Gradwell
J.Kadi
P.McCallum
|
|