Go back to LondonMiddx
    Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Centenary Park FC - Centre-Backs Wanted         Bury Rangers Reds U16s - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC Blacks U16's - Players Wanted         Central Ward FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U7's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U12 - Centre Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U14 Goalkeeper & U15/U16 Players Wanted         Barnslake FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters Player Recruitment - U13's for 2021/22         Cuffley U11 Warriors - Outfield Players Wanted for 2021/22         West London Athletic - Pre-Season Friendlies         Omonia Youth FC - U9 White Trials 2021/22         Erskine Rovers FC - Players Wanted         Norsemen FC U11's - New Players Wanted for 2021/22         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U16's - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports & Social - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Norsemen FC U14's - New Players Wanted         St Albans Academy - U13's & U14's Players Wanted         Kensington Athletic AFC - Experienced Players Wanted         Omonia Youth FC - U18 Gold Trials         Sarratt Rebels U18's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U16's - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U18's - EJA Open Trials         Bengeo Tigers Siberians U14's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Cuffley Zeps U15 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hampstead FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hadley Rangers U18's - Looking for Keeper & Outfield Players         St Albans City U13 East - Players Required for 2021/22         Cheshunt U13's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Whetstone Wanderers Lions U12s - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Northwood U14 Blues - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Claygate Royals FC - First Team Manager/Coach Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - New Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles U17 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         West Herts U16 Stags - Players Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 U13's - Players Wanted         AEK Youth FC - U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Cheshunt U12's - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt U17/18 EJA - Open Trials for 2021/22         Cuffley Stars U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted for 2021/22        
One to One Football Coaching
and Goalkeeper Coaching
   
    Woodys & Ebogs YFC - U7's, U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         JJ United AFC - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers Blacks U17's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Colney Heath Youth FC - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Aldenham FC U18 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Alexandra Park YFC U18 East - Players Wanted for 2021/22         HDYFC Blacks U18's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Hurricanes U12 (21/22) - Players Wanted         Cuffley U11 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Cuffley FC Youth Dragons U15 - Players Wanted         AC Finchley U18 - Red Div. Players Wanted         Wormley Blacks U14 - New Coach Wanted for 2021/22         Cheshunt U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers Foxes - U14 Players Wanted for 21/22    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Monday, 02 August 2021
Premier Division :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
53 in list
Tuesday, 02 November 2010
1 1 Canvey Island v Wealdstone
Brockwell Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 225
H: A.Rhodes  A: S.Fitzgerald  J.Easterford
2 1 Cray Wanderers v Carshalton Athletic
Hayes Lane
Attendance 182
H: L.Hamici  R.Lover  A: L.Pigden  R.Lover
Wednesday, 03 November 2010
0 3 Croydon Athletic v Sutton United
Attendance 274
 A: C.Dundas  A.Forbes  B.Woods - Garness
Saturday, 06 November 2010
2 0 AFC Hornchurch v Concord Rangers
Bridge Avenue
3:00 PM

Attendance 262
H: F.Curley  L.Smith  N.Cowley
1 0 Canvey Island v Folkestone Invicta
Brockwell Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 322
H: H.Isa  A.Rhodes
1 3 Carshalton Athletic v Billericay Town
War Memorial Sports Ground
3:00 PM

Attendance 300
H: B.Harrison  A: S.Bonnett - Johnson  A.Brayley  A.Robinson
4 0 Lowestoft Town v Horsham
Crown Meadow
3:00 PM

Attendance 683
H: S.Ainsley  D.Bloomfield  A.Forbes  J.Francis
0 3 Maidstone United v Sutton United
The Homelands Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 405
 A: T.Davis  A.Forbes  T.Kavanagh  A.Walker
0 1 Margate v Bury Town
Hartsdown Park
3:00 PM

Attendance 305
 A: J.Scowcroft
1 0 Tooting & Mitcham United v Aveley
Imperial Fields
3:00 PM

Attendance 246
H: G.Pitcher
Sunday, 07 November 2010
1 0 Cray Wanderers v Wealdstone
Hayes Lane
3:00 PM

Attendance 198
H: L.Hamici  D.Phillips
3 1 Kingstonian v Hastings United
Kingsmeadow Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 329
H: S.Huckle  D.Lodge  R.Traynor  A: J.Beales
Monday, 08 November 2010
0 2 Aveley v Harrow Borough
Mill Field
7:45 PM

Attendance 141
 A: D.Clarke  T.Hewitt
Tuesday, 09 November 2010
2 1 Billericay Town v Concord Rangers
New Lodge
7:45 PM

Attendance 249
H: J.Lawson(2)  A: T.Stokes  N.Cowley
1 1 Folkestone Invicta v AFC Hornchurch
The New Pavilion
7:45 PM

Attendance 148
H: A.Tait  A: M.Tuohy
0 1 Hastings United v Carshalton Athletic
The Pilot Field
7:45 PM

Attendance 267
 A: R.Joseph
3 3 Hendon v Bury Town
Vale Farm
7:45 PM

Attendance 139
H: J.Busby  OG  J.Parker  A: T.Bullard  C.Henderson  L.Reed
2 4 Maidstone United v Cray Wanderers
The Homelands Stadium
7:45 PM

Attendance 205
H: A.Stone  T.Whitnell  A: L.Hamici  S.Lozano - Calderon  D.Phillips  C.Saunders  J.Vines
2 0 Sutton United v Kingstonian
The Borough Sports Ground
7:45 PM

Attendance 779
H: C.Dundas  D.Ebsworth
1 1 Tonbridge Angels v Margate
Longmead Stadium
7:45 PM

Attendance 326
H: L.Browning  A: D.Stubbs  L.Browning
1 2 Tooting & Mitcham United v Horsham
Imperial Fields
7:45 PM

Attendance 173
H: T.Sealey  A: G.Charman  OG
4 3 Wealdstone v Croydon Athletic
Grosvenor Vale
7:45 PM

Attendance 310
H: P.Dean  A.Dyer  S.Fitzgerald(2)  A: D.Elgar  T.Hughes  R.Savage
Saturday, 13 November 2010
3 1 AFC Hornchurch v Tonbridge Angels
Bridge Avenue
3:00 PM

Attendance 301
H: D.Collis  M.Spencer  M.Tuohy  A: F.Collin  F.Collin
2 1 Bury Town v Tooting & Mitcham United
Ram Meadow
3:00 PM

Attendance 515
H: L.Reed(2)  A: T.Sealey
0 0 Carshalton Athletic v Maidstone United
War Memorial Sports Ground
3:00 PM

Attendance 321
 C.Richmond
2 1 Concord Rangers v Folkestone Invicta
Thames Road
3:00 PM

Attendance 183
H: H.Elmes  A.Miller  A: D.Smith  A.Miller
3 0 Cray Wanderers v Aveley
Hayes Lane
3:00 PM

Attendance 167
H: R.Lover(2)  S.Lozano - Calderon  R.Lover
1 4 Croydon Athletic v Hendon
Mayfields
3:00 PM

Attendance 91
H: D.Moody  A: J.Busby  J.Coke  C.Maclaren  D.Wishart
2 2 Harrow Borough v Hastings United
Earlsmead
3:00 PM

Attendance 132
H: T.Hewitt  D.McGonigle  A: S.Adams  M.Phillips
1 2 Horsham v Billericay Town
Gorings Mead
3:00 PM

Attendance 281
H: M.Hector  A: J.Lawson  A.Robinson
3 1 Kingstonian v Canvey Island
Kingsmeadow Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 380
H: T.Jinadu  R.Traynor(2)  A: D.Heale  J.Easterford
0 0 Lowestoft Town v Wealdstone
Crown Meadow
3:00 PM

Attendance 737
3 2 Margate v Sutton United
Hartsdown Park
3:00 PM

Attendance 397
H: OG  W.Wilson(2)  A: K.Adjei  B.Woods - Garness
Tuesday, 16 November 2010
1 0 Carshalton Athletic v Bury Town
War Memorial Sports Ground
Attendance 192
H: M.Boateng
Wednesday, 17 November 2010
5 3 Croydon Athletic v Margate
Mayfields
Attendance 103
H: D.Elgar  C.Harris  D.Moody(3)  A: OG  J.Pinnock(2)
Saturday, 20 November 2010
4 2 Canvey Island v Cray Wanderers
Brockwell Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 314
H: J.Curran  D.Heale  R.King  A.Rhodes  A: L.Hamici  M.Willy  K.Dobinson  A.Day
3 1 Harrow Borough v Croydon Athletic
Attendance 112
H: R.Baptiste  T.Hewitt  W.Walters  A: D.Elgar
0 2 Hastings United v Bury Town
The Pilot Field
3:00 PM

Attendance 314
 A: R.Hipperson  J.Scowcroft
0 5 Tooting & Mitcham United v Carshalton Athletic
Imperial Fields
3:00 PM

Attendance 469
 A: J.Ledgister(3)  G.Noel(2)
Tuesday, 23 November 2010
2 2 AFC Hornchurch v Tooting & Mitcham United
Bridge Avenue
7:45 PM

Attendance 214
H: J.Hunt  L.Smith  A: B.Crook  R.Haworth
2 1 Bury Town v Canvey Island
Ram Meadow
7:45 PM

Attendance 440
H: R.Hipperson  S.Reed  A: C.Moore  C.Moore
2 3 Carshalton Athletic v Wealdstone
War Memorial Sports Ground
7:45 PM

Attendance 187
H: D.Obaze  J.Roberts  A: A.Dyer(2)  D.Spendlove
2 1 Concord Rangers v Hastings United
Thames Road
7:45 PM

Attendance 112
H: J.Elmes  R.Harris  A: J.Cade  T.Stokes
0 1 Cray Wanderers v Tonbridge Angels
Hayes Lane
7:45 PM

Attendance 203
 A: C.Piper  J.Guest  C.Piper
0 0 Harrow Borough v Sutton United
Earlsmead
7:45 PM

Attendance 163
1 1 Horsham v Maidstone United
Gorings Mead
7:30 PM

Attendance 213
H: B.Dunn  A: D.Hockton  D.Hockton
0 2 Margate v Folkestone Invicta
Hartsdown Park
7:45 PM

Attendance 200
 A: J.Burchell  D.Smith
Wednesday, 24 November 2010
0 2 Croydon Athletic v Aveley
Mayfields
7:45 PM

Attendance 89
 A: D.Quinton  A.Thompson
Saturday, 27 November 2010
0 3 Croydon Athletic v AFC Hornchurch
Mayfields
3:00 PM

Attendance 82

PLAYING
 A: M.Tuohy(3)
1 1 Horsham v Canvey Island
Gorings Mead
3:00 PM

Attendance 226

PLAYING
H: A.Storey  A: J.Hallet  J.Easterford
3 3 Margate v Tooting & Mitcham United
Hartsdown Park
3:00 PM

Attendance 336

PLAYING
H: J.Pinnock(2)  S.Welford  A: B.Crook  R.Haworth  K.Hughes-Mason
4 3 Sutton United v Wealdstone
The Borough Sports Ground
3:00 PM

Attendance 527

PLAYING
H: S.Downer  A.Forbes  OG  S.Page  A: A.Dyer(2)  D.Spendlove
1 1 Tonbridge Angels v Kingstonian
Longmead Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 501

PLAYING
H: J.May  A: M.Gray  L.Worgan