Go back to LondonMiddx
    Centenary Park FC - Centre-Backs Wanted         Bury Rangers Reds U16s - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC Blacks U16's - Players Wanted         Central Ward FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U7's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U12 - Centre Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U14 Goalkeeper & U15/U16 Players Wanted         Barnslake FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters Player Recruitment - U13's for 2021/22         Cuffley U11 Warriors - Outfield Players Wanted for 2021/22         West London Athletic - Pre-Season Friendlies         Omonia Youth FC - U9 White Trials 2021/22         Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Defender & Striker Wanted for 2021/22         Erskine Rovers FC - Players Wanted         Norsemen FC U11's - New Players Wanted for 2021/22         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U16's - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports & Social - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Norsemen FC U14's - New Players Wanted         St Albans Academy - U13's & U14's Players Wanted         Kensington Athletic AFC - Experienced Players Wanted         Omonia Youth FC - U18 Gold Trials         Sarratt Rebels U18's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U16's - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U18's - EJA Open Trials         Bengeo Tigers Siberians U14's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Cuffley Zeps U15 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hampstead FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hadley Rangers U18's - Looking for Keeper & Outfield Players         St Albans City U13 East - Players Required for 2021/22         Cheshunt U13's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Whetstone Wanderers Lions U12s - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Northwood U14 Blues - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Claygate Royals FC - First Team Manager/Coach Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - New Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles U17 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         West Herts U16 Stags - Players Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 U13's - Players Wanted         AEK Youth FC - U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Cheshunt U12's - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt U17/18 EJA - Open Trials for 2021/22         Cuffley Stars U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted for 2021/22        
One to One Football Coaching
and Goalkeeper Coaching
   
    Woodys & Ebogs YFC - U7's, U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         JJ United AFC - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers Blacks U17's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Colney Heath Youth FC - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Aldenham FC U18 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Alexandra Park YFC U18 East - Players Wanted for 2021/22         HDYFC Blacks U18's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Hurricanes U12 (21/22) - Players Wanted         Cuffley U11 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Cuffley FC Youth Dragons U15 - Players Wanted         AC Finchley U18 - Red Div. Players Wanted         Wormley Blacks U14 - New Coach Wanted for 2021/22         Cheshunt U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers Foxes - U14 Players Wanted for 21/22    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Saturday, 31 July 2021
Premier Division :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
48 in list
Saturday, 02 October 2010
0 3 Aveley v Cray Wanderers
Mill Field
3:00 PM

Attendance 137
 A: J.Guest  R.Lover  M.Willy
2 1 Billericay Town v Horsham
New Lodge
3:00 PM

Attendance 317
H: D.Charge  D.Collis  A: J.Page
0 2 Canvey Island v Kingstonian
Brockwell Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 356
 A: M.Ellison - Hustwick  R.Traynor  A.Dumas
1 1 Folkestone Invicta v Concord Rangers
The New Pavilion
3:00 PM

Attendance 259
H: S.Austin  A: J.Hawes  D.Glozier
2 0 Hastings United v Harrow Borough
The Pilot Field
3:00 PM

Attendance 374
H: A.Olorunda  M.Phillips
4 0 Hendon v Croydon Athletic
Vale Farm
3:00 PM

Attendance 130
H: B.Aite - Ouakrim  J.Busby  D.Wishart(2)
1 3 Maidstone United v Carshalton Athletic
The Homelands Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 263
H: A.Stone  A: B.Harrison  J.Ledgister  M.Lokawdo  T.Parkinson
2 1 Sutton United v Margate
The Borough Sports Ground
3:00 PM

Attendance 1,253
H: T.Davis  E.Hammond  A: D.Grant
7 1 Tonbridge Angels v AFC Hornchurch
Longmead Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 383
H: F.Collin(3)  J.England  C.Piper  C.Seanla(2)  A: R.Wall
1 3 Tooting & Mitcham United v Bury Town
Imperial Fields
3:00 PM

Attendance 298
H: K.Beckford  A: N.Andrews  K.Leabon  L.Reed
0 2 Wealdstone v Lowestoft Town
Grosvenor Vale
3:00 PM

Attendance 480
 A: A.Forbes  S.Mitchell  A.Fisk
Monday, 04 October 2010
1 0 Kingstonian v Sutton United
Kingsmeadow Stadium
7:45 PM

Attendance 750
H: B.Alimi
Tuesday, 05 October 2010
4 0 AFC Hornchurch v Folkestone Invicta
Bridge Avenue
7:45 PM

Attendance 212
H: R.Hayles  J.Hunt  M.Spencer  M.Tuohy
2 2 Bury Town v Hendon
Ram Meadow
7:45 PM

Attendance 487
H: C.Henderson  L.Reed  A: B.Aite - Ouakrim(2)
1 1 Carshalton Athletic v Hastings United
War Memorial Sports Ground
7:45 PM

Attendance 219
H: D.Ray  A: J.Beales
1 1 Concord Rangers v Billericay Town
Thames Road
7:45 PM

Attendance 228
H: S.King  A: R.Edgar
2 1 Cray Wanderers v Maidstone United
Hayes Lane
7:45 PM

Attendance 234
H: L.Bremner  R.Lover  A: D.Hockton  D.King  S.Glover
1 2 Harrow Borough v Aveley
Earlsmead
7:45 PM

Attendance 101
H: R.Watts  A: K.Smith  O.Smith
1 0 Horsham v Tooting & Mitcham United
Gorings Mead
7:30 PM

Attendance 226
H: P.Harding
1 1 Lowestoft Town v Canvey Island
Crown Meadow
7:45 PM

Attendance 677
H: L.McGlone  A: J.Curran  A.Reynolds  M.Game
0 1 Margate v Tonbridge Angels
Hartsdown Park
7:45 PM

Attendance 341
 A: L.Browning  C.Piper
Wednesday, 06 October 2010
2 2 Croydon Athletic v Wealdstone
Mayfields
7:45 PM

Attendance 134
H: R.Savage(2)  A: P.Dean  G.Ngoyi
Saturday, 09 October 2010
1 1 AFC Hornchurch v Billericay Town
Bridge Avenue
3:00 PM

Attendance 422
H: T.Black  A: W.Matata
0 1 Cray Wanderers v Folkestone Invicta
Hayes Lane
3:00 PM

Attendance 223
 A: D.Smith
0 0 Lowestoft Town v Sutton United
Crown Meadow
3:00 PM

Attendance 1,265
 C.Haynes - Brown
1 1 Maidstone United v Aveley
The Homelands Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 230
H: D.Hockton  A: O.Smith  J.Peacock
6 1 Margate v Horsham
Hartsdown Park
3:00 PM

Attendance 347
H: D.Grant  D.Marsden  J.Saunders  S.Welford(3)  A: B.Andrews
1 0 Tonbridge Angels v Croydon Athletic
Longmead Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 485
H: F.Collin  L.Browning
1 1 Tooting & Mitcham United v Hastings United
Imperial Fields
3:00 PM

Attendance 282
H: B.Stevens  A: M.Phillips
Tuesday, 19 October 2010
2 2 Maidstone United v Hendon
The Homelands Stadium
Attendance 171
H: D.Hockton  J.Vines  A: J.Busby  C.Maclaren  K.Rice
2 2 Tooting & Mitcham United v Croydon Athletic
Imperial Fields
Attendance 167
H: OG  T.Sealey  A: D.Moody  R.Savage
Saturday, 23 October 2010
0 3 Aveley v Tonbridge Angels
Mill Field
3:00 PM

Attendance 203
 A: C.Seanla(3)  C.Seanla
0 0 Billericay Town v Margate
New Lodge
3:00 PM

Attendance 384
1 3 Bury Town v AFC Hornchurch
Ram Meadow
3:00 PM

Attendance 506
H: C.Nurse  A: R.Hayles  M.Tuohy(2)
3 0 Concord Rangers v Tooting & Mitcham United
Thames Road
3:00 PM

Attendance 202
H: N.Cowley  J.Erksine  T.Stokes  T.Stokes
0 4 Croydon Athletic v Kingstonian
Mayfields
3:00 PM

Attendance 199
 A: D.Lodge(2)  R.Traynor  C.Wilson - Denis
0 0 Hastings United v Lowestoft Town
The Pilot Field
3:00 PM

Attendance 418
1 1 Sutton United v Cray Wanderers
The Borough Sports Ground
3:00 PM

Attendance 497
H: K.Murray  A: R.Lover  A.Day
1 1 Wealdstone v Maidstone United
Grosvenor Vale
3:00 PM

Attendance 385
H: G.Ngoyi  A: C.Richmond  T.Whitnell
Monday, 25 October 2010
2 1 Wealdstone v Kingstonian
Grosvenor Vale
7:45 PM

Attendance 405
H: P.Dean  G.Ngoyi  A: R.Traynor
Tuesday, 26 October 2010
3 2 Billericay Town v Cray Wanderers
New Lodge
7:45 PM

Attendance 221
H: A.Brayley  J.Dadson  C.Ngakam Leubou  A: R.Lover  C.Saunders
0 0 Concord Rangers v Margate
Thames Road
7:45 PM

Attendance 136
1 3 Folkestone Invicta v Tooting & Mitcham United
The New Pavilion
7:45 PM

Attendance 180
H: S.Austin  A: A.Dalhouse  G.Pitcher  B.Stevens
0 1 Hastings United v AFC Hornchurch
The Pilot Field
7:45 PM

Attendance 301
 A: L.Smith
2 2 Sutton United v Tonbridge Angels
The Borough Sports Ground
7:45 PM

Attendance 561
H: R.Jolly  K.Murray  A: F.Collin  J.England  S.Miles
Wednesday, 27 October 2010
1 2 Croydon Athletic v Maidstone United
Mayfields
7:45 PM

Attendance 137
H: OG  A: D.Hockton(2)  D.Hockton
Saturday, 30 October 2010
1 3 Aveley v Canvey Island
Mill Field
Attendance 209
H: J.Llewellyn  A: J.Easterford  D.Heale  R.King  J.Easterford
0 2 Harrow Borough v Concord Rangers
Earlsmead
Attendance 110
 A: N.Cowley  T.Stokes  N.Cowley