There are 29 matches
|
|
Premier Division |
0
|
3
|
AFC Hornchurch
v
Canvey Island
Bridge Avenue
7:45 PM
Attendance 227
|
|
|
A:
R.King(3)
R.King
|
1
|
0
|
Billericay Town
v
Wealdstone
New Lodge
7:45 PM
Attendance 268
|
|
|
H:
C.Wild
|
2
|
2
|
Bury Town
v
Cray Wanderers
Ram Meadow
7:45 PM
Attendance 439
|
|
|
H:
L.Reed
S.Reed
A:
L.Hamici
L.Perkins
M.Willy
|
3
|
2
|
Carshalton Athletic
v
Tonbridge Angels
War Memorial Sports Ground
7:45 PM
Attendance 228
|
|
|
H:
B.Harrison
C.Henry
P.Johnson
A:
S.Kinch
S.Stanley
|
3
|
2
|
Concord Rangers
v
Maidstone United
Thames Road
7:45 PM
Attendance 172
|
|
|
H:
A.Brayley
S.King
J.Lawson
A:
D.Hockton(2)
S.King
A.Walker
|
1
|
0
|
Folkestone Invicta
v
Kingstonian
The New Pavilion
7:45 PM
Attendance 229
|
|
|
H:
R.Kember
|
2
|
0
|
Harrow Borough
v
Lowestoft Town
Earlsmead
7:45 PM
Attendance 165
|
|
|
H:
T.Hewitt
K.Morlese
C.Haynes - Brown
|
2
|
3
|
Hastings United
v
Sutton United
The Pilot Field
7:45 PM
Attendance 541
|
|
|
H:
A.Olorunda
S.Ray
A:
T.Davis
R.Jolly
B.Woods - Garness
|
1
|
2
|
Horsham
v
Hendon
Gorings Mead
7:30 PM
Attendance 151
|
|
|
H:
A.Tait
A:
J.Busby
L.Guentchev
|
2
|
0
|
Margate
v
Aveley
Hartsdown Park
7:45 PM
Attendance 268
|
|
|
H:
S.Welford(2)
|
|
|
Division One North |
1
|
3
|
Brentwood Town
v
East Thurrock United
The Brentwood Centre
7:45 PM
Attendance 93
|
|
|
H:
E.Remy
A:
K.Newby
N.Richmond
K.Ruel
|
0
|
1
|
Enfield Town
v
Thamesmead Town
Goldsdown Road
7:45 PM
Attendance 178
|
|
|
A:
J.Campbell
J.Siva
L.Dawson
|
0
|
4
|
Great Wakering Rovers
v
AFC Sudbury
Burroughs Park
7:45 PM
Attendance 105
|
|
|
A:
J.Baker(2)
S.Clarke
OG
D.Brown
|
1
|
2
|
Heybridge Swifts
v
Harlow Town
Scraley Road
7:30 PM
Attendance 97
|
|
|
H:
C.Thomas
A:
L.Stewart
S.Yao
R.Morgan
B.Barnes
|
4
|
1
|
Needham Market
v
Wingate & Finchley
Bloomfields
7:45 PM
Attendance 174
|
|
|
H:
J.Evans
S.Newson
C.Parker
N.Stone
A:
D.Laird
B.Barber
|
0
|
0
|
Redbridge
v
Cheshunt
Oakside Stadium
7:45 PM
Attendance 57
|
|
|
|
3
|
1
|
Romford
v
Maldon & Tiptree
Mill Field
7:45 PM
Attendance 83
|
|
|
H:
T.Senghore(2)
A.Seymour
A:
T.Boot
|
1
|
0
|
Ware
v
Tilbury
Wodson Park
7:45 PM
Attendance 85
|
|
|
H:
J.Megicks
|
|
|
Division One South |
1
|
1
|
Burgess Hill Town
v
Corinthian-Casuals
Leylands Park
7:30 PM
Attendance 126
|
|
|
H:
D.Curd
A:
M.Maan
|
3
|
2
|
Chatham Town
v
Dulwich Hamlet
The Sports Ground
7:45 PM
Attendance 124
|
|
|
H:
A.Firth
B.Potter(2)
A:
T.Lancaster
C.Murray - Price
|
2
|
1
|
Chipstead
v
Horsham YMCA
High Road Chipstead
7:30 PM
Attendance 68
|
|
|
H:
R.Freeman
D.O'Shea
A:
G.Gordon
|
1
|
3
|
Fleet Town
v
Leatherhead
Calthorpe Park
7:45 PM
Attendance 138
|
|
|
H:
J.Dyer
A:
G.Andrews
C.Boulter
T.Hutchings
D.Wheeler
|
3
|
0
|
Sittingbourne
v
Ramsgate
Bourne Park
7:45 PM
Attendance 97
|
|
|
H:
T.Bradbrook
J.Horlock
R.Morley
T.Bradbrook
|
1
|
1
|
Walton & Hersham
v
Bognor Regis Town
Stompond Lane
7:45 PM
Attendance 112
|
|
|
H:
R.Powell
A:
P.Turner
|
1
|
1
|
Whitehawk
v
Merstham
The Enclosed Ground East Brighton Park
7:45 PM
Attendance 80
|
|
|
H:
J.Jones
A:
W.Marshall
|
1
|
2
|
Whitstable Town
v
Eastbourne Town
The Belmont Ground
7:45 PM
|
|
|
H:
I.Pulman
A:
B.Manton
A.Robinson
|
1
|
0
|
Whyteleafe
v
Faversham Town
Church Road
7:45 PM
Attendance 72
|
|
|
H:
OG
|
2
|
3
|
Worthing
v
Godalming Town
The A2B Stadium
7:30 PM
Attendance 151
|
|
|
H:
T.Manton
C.Saunders
A:
V.Kiri
D.Morris(2)
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
2
|
1
|
Potters Bar Town
v
Leyton (WITHDRAWN)
The South Mimms Travel Stadium
7:45 PM
Attendance 41
|
|
|
H:
L.Collins
T.Pett
A:
J.Hinds
|
|