Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 EJA - Open Training Sessions Season 21/22    
Greater London Womens Football League
Member of the Women's Football Pyramid
2009-2010 Season
Monday, 17 January 2022
Division Two North :  February Fixtures & Results for March April
15 in list
Sunday, 07 March 2010
0 2 Clapham United v Northwood
Clapham Common (Pitch 2)
13:30 kick off
 R. Walsh
2 1 Dagenham & Redbridge Reserves v Joybabe
London Marathon Playing Fields
 D. Ifill
4 0 Newham Womens v Garston Reserves
Brampton Manor School
 E. Mckenzie
Sunday, 14 March 2010
3 2 Clapham United v Newham Womens
Clapham Common (Pitch 2)
13:30 kick off
 J. Sage
0 0 Comets v Joybabe
Battersea Park
Double Header To be played at Joybabe. 13:00 kick off
 . Club Appointed
0 1 Garston Reserves v East Barnet
Met Police Bushey Sports Ground
 D. Poole
3 0 Joybabe v Comets
Hackney Marshes East (Pitch 3)
Double Header to be played at Joybabe. 13:00 kick off
 . Club Appointed
Sunday, 21 March 2010
2 8 Joybabe v Clapham United
Hackney Marshes East (Pitch 3)
10:00 kick off
 J. Joseph
1 3 Katabella v Garston Reserves
Parliament Hill Fields
12:00 kick off
 T. Papapanayiotou
7 2 Northwood v Dagenham & Redbridge Reserves
Merchant Taylors School
 N. Glavin
Sunday, 28 March 2010
2 1 Garston Reserves v Northwood
Met Police Bushey Sports Ground
 D. Elkins
H - Hampstead v Dagenham & Redbridge Reserves [ Home Win was awarded ]
Hampstead Heath Extension
Dagenham & Redbridge Reserves unabale to field a team
- A Joybabe v Hampstead [ Away Win was awarded ]
Hackney Marshes East (Pitch 4)
Joybabe unable to field a team
1 2 Katabella v East Barnet
Parliament Hill Fields
12:00 kick off
 G. Pope
4 1 Newham Womens v Comets
Brampton Manor School
 J. Bennett