Go back to LondonMiddx
    Ware Youth FC U10's - Looking For Players         Cuffley Jets Blacks U18 - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Falcons - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth FC U14 Crusaders - Defender & Striker Wanted         East Herts Youth FC U16/U15 - Players Wanted         Goal Star Soccer FC U10's / U9's / U8's - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth FC - U13/U12 & U11/U10 Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         APB Academy U15's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Croxley Green FC U18 White - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth U15s - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood U13 Knights - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Potters Bar Utd U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Royston Town Youth - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted for 2020/21         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted in All Age Groups         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted    
Mid-Somerset Football League sponsored by Trophies of Radstock
2013-2014 Season
Thursday, 16 July 2020
Club Information
Bridgewater Sports - GUEST TEAM


Competitions
Somerset County FA - Junior Cup
To remove highlight click on Clubs (top right hand corner)
  Baltonsborough
  Belrose
  Camerton Athletic
  Chew Magna
  Chilcompton Sports
  Chilcompton United
  Clutton
  Coleford Athletic
  Evercreech Rovers
  Farrington Gurney
  Frome Collegians
  Frome Town Sports
  Glastonbury FC
  High Littleton
  Interhound
  Meadow Rangers
  Mells & Vobster United
  Oakhill
  Peasedown Athletic
  Pensford
  Pilton United
  Purnell Sports
  Radstock Town
  Shepton Mallet Town
  Somer Valley
  Stoke Rovers
  Temple Cloud
  Timsbury Athletic
  Tor Leisure
  Tor Sports
  Tunley Athletic
  Wells City
  Welton Arsenal
  Westfield
  Westhill Sports
  A F C Wessex
  Aces
  AFC Durbin
  AFC Hartcliffe
  AFC Huish
  Alcombe Rovers
  Aller Park Rangers
  Appletree FC
  Ashcott
  Barrington
  Barwick
  Bishops Lydeard
  Blagdon Hill
  Brhoden
  Bridgewater Sports
  Broad Plain House
  Burnham United
  Churchill Club 70
  Civil Service Larkhall
  Cleeve West Town
  Clevedon United
  Combe St Nicholas
  Crewkerne Town
  Dolphin Athletic
  Draycott Res
  Exmoor Rangers
  FC Barton Leverkusen
  FC SUN SPORTS
  Forton Rangers
  Frys Club Old Boys
  Gallery FC
  Hamilton Hawks
  Henstridge Utd
  Highbridge Town
  Hutton
  Hydez Futebol Clube
  Ilchester Juniors
  Kingsbury Episcopi
  Locking Park
  Locomotives
  Long Ashton
  Martock United
  Middlezoy Rovers
  Milborne Port
  Milverton Rangers
  Morganians
  Nailsea United
  Nether Stowey
  North Petherton Saturday
  Norton Fitzwarren
  Odcombe
  Parson Street Old Boys
  Pen Mill
  Perry Street & Yonder Hill
  Pill United
  Porlock
  Rhode Lane Wanderers
  Sampford Blues
  Shepton Beauchamp
  Somerton Sports
  South Petherton
  Staplegrove
  Stockwood Wanderers
  Stogursey
  Stoke Sub Hamdon
  Sydenham Rangers
  Templecombe Rovers
  Tor FC
  Trowbridge House Saturday
  Victoria Sports
  Wedmore
  Wembdon
  West & Middle Chinnock
  Westend
  Weston Super Seagulls
  Westonzoyland
  Wincanton Town
  Winscombe
  Worle Rangers
  Yellow Wagtail Yeovil
Contacts Search
M = map link available, W = website link available