Go back to LondonMiddx
    Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Evergreen FC U18's - Defenders Needed         Watford Town Youth Under 18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley FC Youth Dragons U15 - Defender Wanted         Potters Bar Utd Blacks U10's - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted U16/U18's         Ware Youth U14s Claret - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri FC - Looking for Players Aged 8-10         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Player Wanted         East Herts Youth U16s - Players Wanted         Colney Heath Youth - U14 & U15 Players Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Premierskills FC Reds U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - U18 Red Division - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U18 Yellow - Players Required         Leatherhead & District League Paintball Tournament (£750 Prize Money)         Wodson Park U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United Whites U7's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hertford Heath Juniors United U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Ardingly Football Club - New Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Players Wanted Now    
Mid-Somerset Football League sponsored by Trophies of Radstock
2013-2014 Season
Thursday, 21 October 2021
Premier Division :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
11 in list
Saturday, 05 October 2013
0 6 Belrose v Interhound
Wookey Recreation Field
 A: A.Docherty  A.Miles(3)  S.Sharpe  T.Watts
2 3 Coleford Athletic v Pensford
Highbury Ground
H: O.Chapman  J.Hiscox  A: T.Durston  S.King  E.Pugsley
2 0 Frome Town Sports v Mells & Vobster United
Badgers Hill Frome
H: C.Hartley  J.Mines
4 4 Meadow Rangers v Westfield Reserves
Norton Hill Recreation Ground
H: A.Coles  K.Presley  J.Quinn(2)  A: N.Beauchamp(2)  M.Callow  O.Jones
8 1 Welton Arsenal v Wells City 'A'
White City
H: J.Broadway  D.Lamb  B.Padfield(5)  A.Whittock  A: H.Jupp
Saturday, 19 October 2013
6 2 Coleford Athletic v Belrose
Highbury Ground
H: L.Allen  A.Blacker(3)  A.Cray  L.Cray
4 0 Meadow Rangers v Mells & Vobster United
Norton Hill Recreation Ground
H: J.Barnes  C.Bryant  L.Davis  K.Presley
3 3 Pensford v Interhound
Pensford Recreation Ground
 A: S.Docherty  A.Miles  T.Watts
1 4 Wells City 'A' v Westfield Reserves
Wells Blue School
 A: B.Baber  M.Callow  A.Dando  D.Haley
1 8 Welton Arsenal v Frome Town Sports
White City
H: L.Gould  A: A.Doel(2)  C.Hartley(4)  J.Mines(2)
Saturday, 26 October 2013
3 4 Wells City 'A' v Interhound
Wells Blue School
 A: A.Docherty  S.Docherty(3)