Norsemen Blues - U17/18 Players Wanted
Ware FC Blacks - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Join the Hoddesdon Town Youth U11 Lions for 2024/25
Harlow Tekkers - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Elneny Academy - U9 & U10 Players Wanted
Potters Bar United - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25
Aldenham FC Excel U13's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Aldenham FC Excel U11's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hoddesdon Town U11 Eagles - U12 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Chars Youth U9's Blues - U10 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Ware U13 Whites - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Wodson Park Youth U13 Rovers - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
It's Free - Take your game to the next level with the Clubbie App
Cuffley U14 Sharks - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hertford Town Stags - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Aloysius FC - Players Wanted
Wodson Park Youth - U14 Trials for 2024/25
East Herts Youth U11s - Players Wanted for 2024/25
London Athletic FC - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted
KASE Football Academy - U12 JPL Trials for 2024/25
Cuckoo Hill FC Men's Team - Players Wanted
Norsemen FC Red - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Welwyn Garden City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25
St Albans City Youth U17 West Boys - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Buntingford Cougars Blues U12s - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Potters Bar United U17's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hertford Town U15 Harts - Players Wanted for 2024/25
UEFA B Football Coach/Manager Looking for Team
Stotfold Juniors U12 Ambers - Trialists Wanted Now
Kingston & District Football League - Open for Club Membership 2024/25
St Albans City U17 Orient - Players Wanted
Watton Youth - U12/U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Wormley Rovers U15's Reds - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Barnes FC Dames - Adult Women's Team Recruitment
Barnes FC - Adult Men, U15 & U13 Players Wanted
Cuffley Raptors - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hemel Hempstead Town U15 - EJA Open Trials 2024/25
Chars Youth - U11s Players Wanted for 2024/25
East Herts U15's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Sharks - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Raptors - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Warriors - U17 Player Recruitment for 2024/25
Bengeo Tigers Bengals U9's - Players Wanted
Chars Youth U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Enfield Youth U7's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Training with Ping Football Academy
Ware FC U13 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2024/25
North Surrey/Middlesex Border Sunday Football League - Season 2024/25
Wormley Rovers U13 Greys - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cuffley Falcons - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Panshanger U14 - JPL Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25
Premierskills Lions Under 9 - Players Wanted
Premierskills Ninja and Tigers - Under 12 Players Wanted
Premierskills Eagles Under 11 - Players Wanted
Potters Bar Town - U11's Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hertford Town Youth - U10 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Cheshunt U12 Blues - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Potters Bar United U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Broxbourne United - U13 Trials for 2024/25
Hertford Town Youth Bucks - U17/18 Players Wanted for 2024/25
Hoddesdon Town U10 Whites - Players Wanted
Cheshunt Youth U9s - Players Wanted
Welwyn Garden City U15s - Trialists Wanted
New Salamis U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25
Noticeboard
|
Fixtures & Results
|
Unscheduled Matches
|
Table
|
Grid
|
Latest
|
Competition
The FA Cup with Budweiser
F.A. Carlsberg Vase
Capital Counties Anagram Records Trophy
Surrey FA Senior Cup
Surrey FA Premier Cup
Surrey FA Intermediate Cup
Middlesex FA Senior Cup
Middlesex FA Premier Cup
Middlesex FA Intermediate Cup
Middlesex FA Junior Cup
Middlesex FA Senior Charity Cup
London FA Senior Cup
London FA Intermediate Cup
London FA Junior Cup
Hampshire FA Senior Cup
Berks & Bucks FA Senior Trophy
Berks & Bucks FA Intermediate Cup
Southern Combination Cup
Russell-Cotes Cup
Aldershot Senior Cup
Aldershot Junior Cup
EL Records Premier Challenge Cup
Lemon Recordings Division One Challenge Cup
RPM Records Reserve Challenge Cup
Charity Cup
Premier Division
Division One
Reserve Section
Grant McLellan Youth Cup
Veterans' Cup
LogIn
Home
Clubs
Season
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
August
Select
06 Sat
09 Tue
10 Wed
13 Sat
16 Tue
17 Wed
19 Fri
20 Sat
21 Sun
23 Tue
24 Wed
27 Sat
29 Mon
30 Tue
September
Select
03 Sat
04 Sun
06 Tue
07 Wed
10 Sat
11 Sun
13 Tue
14 Wed
15 Thu
17 Sat
20 Tue
21 Wed
24 Sat
27 Tue
30 Fri
October
Select
01 Sat
04 Tue
05 Wed
06 Thu
08 Sat
11 Tue
12 Wed
14 Fri
15 Sat
18 Tue
19 Wed
22 Sat
24 Mon
25 Tue
26 Wed
29 Sat
31 Mon
November
Select
01 Tue
02 Wed
04 Fri
05 Sat
07 Mon
08 Tue
09 Wed
10 Thu
11 Fri
12 Sat
14 Mon
15 Tue
16 Wed
17 Thu
19 Sat
21 Mon
22 Tue
23 Wed
26 Sat
29 Tue
30 Wed
December
Select
03 Sat
05 Mon
06 Tue
07 Wed
08 Thu
09 Fri
10 Sat
13 Tue
14 Wed
17 Sat
20 Tue
27 Tue
January
Select
02 Mon
04 Wed
05 Thu
07 Sat
09 Mon
10 Tue
11 Wed
14 Sat
17 Tue
18 Wed
19 Thu
21 Sat
23 Mon
25 Wed
28 Sat
30 Mon
31 Tue
February
Select
04 Sat
11 Sat
14 Tue
15 Wed
16 Thu
18 Sat
20 Mon
21 Tue
22 Wed
24 Fri
25 Sat
28 Tue
29 Wed
March
Select
03 Sat
06 Tue
07 Wed
08 Thu
10 Sat
12 Mon
13 Tue
16 Fri
17 Sat
19 Mon
20 Tue
21 Wed
23 Fri
24 Sat
26 Mon
27 Tue
28 Wed
29 Thu
30 Fri
31 Sat
April
Select
03 Tue
04 Wed
07 Sat
09 Mon
10 Tue
11 Wed
14 Sat
17 Tue
18 Wed
21 Sat
24 Tue
28 Sat
May
Select
01 Tue
02 Wed
03 Thu
04 Fri
05 Sat
07 Mon
08 Tue
17 Thu
26 Sat
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 23 May 2024
Please check here regularly for all the latest news from the league ...
continue
Club Information
Kidlington - GUEST TEAM
Competitions
F.A. Carlsberg Vase
To remove
highlight
click on
Clubs
(top right hand corner)
Ash United
Badshot Lea
Banstead Athletic
Bedfont Sports
Bookham
Camberley Town
CB Hounslow United
Chessington & Hook United
Cobham
Colliers Wood United
Cove
Croydon
Dorking
Egham Town
Epsom & Ewell
Eversley
Farleigh Rovers
Farnham Town
Feltham
Frimley Green
Guernsey
Guildford City
Hanworth Villa
Hartley Wintney
Horley Town
Knaphill
Mole Valley SCR
Molesey
Raynes Park Vale
Sandhurst Town
Sheerwater
South Kilburn
South Park
Spelthorne Sports
Staines Lammas
Warlingham
Wembley
Westfield
Windsor
Worcester Park
Abingdon Town
AFC Portchester
AFC Totton
AFC Uckfield
AFC Wimbledon Reserves
Alresford Town
Alton Town
Andover New Street
Ardley Utd
Arundel
Ascot United
Ash United Res
Ashford Town (Middx)
Ashford Town (Middx) Res
Aveley
Bashley
Basingstoke Town
Beckenham Town
Bedfont Sports Res
Bedfont Town
Bicester Town
Bideford
Bognor Regis Town
Bookham Res
Bournemouth
British Airways
Brockenhurst
Brockham
Carshalton Athletic
CB Hounslow Utd Res
Chertsey Town
Chesham Utd
Chichester City United
Chipstead
Chipstead Reserves
Chiswick Homefields
Christchurch
Clanfield 85
Corinthian
Corinthian Casuals
Corinthian-Casuals Reserves
Cowes Sports
Crawley Down
Crystal Palace
Deal Town
Diss Town
Dorking Wanderers
Dormansland Rockets
Dulwich Hamlet
East Preston
Elm Grove Seniors
Enfield 1893
Erith & Belvedere
Erith Town
Farnborough
Farnborough North End
Faversham Town
Fawley
Fisher
Flackwell Heath
Fleet Spurs
Fleet Town
Four Marks
Frimley Green Reserves
Frimley Select
Godalmimg Town
Greenwich Borough
Hailsham Town
Hale Rovers
Harefield United
Harrow Borough
Hassocks
Hendon
Herne Bay
Hillingdon Borough
Hinton
Horley Town Reserves
Horsley
Hythe Town
Kidlington
Kingstonian
Knaphill Reserves
Kodak Harrow
Lancing
Leatherhead
Leatherhead Reserves
Lingfield Reserves
Littlehampton Town
Lordswood
Loxwood
Maidstone United
Merstham
Merton
Metropolitan Police
Molesey Reserves
Newhaven
Newport Pagnell
Old Alpertonians
Old Farnborians
Old Farnboronians
Old Hamptonians
Old Wilsonians
Oxford City Nomads
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Petersfield Town
Rayners Lane
Rayners Lane Res
Raynes Park Vale Reserves
Reading Town
Redhill
Redhill Reserves
Ringmer
Royal Holloway Old Boys
Sandhurst Devels
Seaford Town
Sevenoaks Town
Sheerwater Reserves
Shene Old Grammarians
Shrivenham
Slough Town
St. Francis Rangers
Staines Lammas Reserves
Staines Town
Sutton United
Team Solent
Thame United
Three Bridges
Tunbridge Wells
Unis OB
Uxbridge
Uxbridge Res
VCD Athletic
Verwood Town
walton & Hersham
Walton & Hersham Reserves
Warlingham Reserves
Wealdstone
Westfield Res
Westside
Westside Reserves
Whitley Bay
Whyteleafe
Woking
Woodstock Sports
Worcester Park Reserves
Wrecclesham
Yateley Green
Contacts
Search
M = map link available, W = website link available