Go back to LondonMiddx
    Whitewebbs Eagles FC - Players Wanted for New Teams Forming         Whitewebbs Eagles - U14 Goalkeeper Wanted         Edmonton Rangers Sharks - U18 Players Wanted         London Colney Youth - U14 Players Wanted         West Herts U18 Stags - Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers Green U13's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Wormley Rovers - U12s Players Wanted         Bury Rangers - U16 Players Wanted         Paringdon Tigers - U17 Goalkeeper Required         AFC Dunstable U12s - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Blacks - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Aloysius FC - Players Wanted for Senior Sides         Aloysius FC - U7 to U16 Players Wanted         London Athletic U12s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic U8s to U16s - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath U15s & U16s - Players Wanted         Cuffley U13 Raiders - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Omonia Gold - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U8s Goalkeeper Wanted         Norsemen Blues - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City U12 North - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United U17's Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         Barnet Azzurri - U15 Goalkeeper & U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - Under 8 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U18s, U16s & U10s Players Wanted         Looking for an Airbnb in Cornwall? - Daniel's Cottage         The London Estates Cash Cup 2022 - £1000 Prize         Kings Langley FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Edgware & Kingsbury - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Crusaders - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harefield United - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Frontiers Leopards - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Coaching Opportunities with the Dragons Football Club         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Utd - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt U11's - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cuffley Phoenix - U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Sarratt Rebels - Under 18s Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Youth - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Town FC - U12/13 Seeking New Goalkeeper         London Athletic - U10's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Huxley Guards FC - Players Wanted         Milton Keynes Sunday FL - New Clubs Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult - Volunteer Coaches Wanted         Berkhamsted U16s Wanted - Exceptional Striker, Central Defender and Goalkeeper         Old Plymouthians FC - Players Wanted    
Surrey & Hants Border Football League
2017-2018 Season
Monday, 08 August 2022
ALL COMPETITIONS :  Player's Appearances - OwnGoal
games = 31 (started=31  sub played? Y=0, N=0) goals scored = 33 goals per game played = 1.065
Division One Bisley All Stars 4 8 J B Rangers 1 Sun 17 Sep  
Division One Bisley All Stars 4 8 J B Rangers 1 Sun 17 Sep  
Division Three Puttenham United 3 3 Worplesdon Rangers Reserves 1 Sun 24 Sep  
Division One Worplesdon Rangers 3 0 Gordon's Old Boys 1 Sun 24 Sep  
Division Three Puttenham United 4 2 Knaphill Athletic 1 Sun 01 Oct  
Miscellaneous Guildford Albion 16 2 Witley Wanderers (WITHDRAWN) 2 Sun 01 Oct  
Miscellaneous Guildford Albion 16 2 Witley Wanderers (WITHDRAWN) 1 Sun 01 Oct  
Division Three Wey Hill 5 1 West Byfleet Rangers 1 Sun 08 Oct  
Division Three Puttenham United 2 1 Bombolino Calcio 1 Sun 08 Oct  
Division Two Goldsworth Corinthians 6 3 Mayford 1 Sun 08 Oct  
Division Two Abbey Rangers 3 3 Wanderers 1 Sun 08 Oct  
Surrey County Cup - Lower Junior Section
Round 1
Abbey Rangers 5 4 BTLT UKTSU 1 Sun 15 Oct  
Division Three Guildford Athletic 4 5 Pixham North End 1 Sun 15 Oct  
Division Two Abbey Rangers 5 3 Mayford 1 Sun 22 Oct  
Division Three Worplesdon Rangers Reserves 2 5 Guildford Athletic 1 Sun 22 Oct  
Division Two Corinthian Guildford 2 0 AFC Ripley 1 Sun 12 Nov  
Division Three Bombolino Calcio 3 1 Guildford Athletic 1 Sun 26 Nov  
Division One Woking & Maybury 3 4 Gordon's Old Boys 1 Sun 03 Dec  
Division Three Byfleet Town 3 2 West Byfleet Rangers 2 Sun 03 Dec  
Division Three Puttenham United 7 6 West Byfleet Rangers 1 Sun 10 Dec  
Division Three Staines-upon-Thames 12 1 Bombolino Calcio 1 Sun 17 Dec  
Division One Woking & Maybury 0 5 Woking & Weybridge 1 Sun 17 Dec  
Division Two AFC Ripley 4 11 Goldsworth Corinthians 1 Sun 17 Dec  
Twyford-Pollard Cup
Round 1
Guildford Albion 5 3 Goldsworth Corinthians 1 Sun 28 Jan  
Division One Woking & Weybridge 1 4 J B Rangers 1 Sun 28 Jan  
Division Two AFC Ripley 3 3 Milford Green 1 Sun 28 Jan  
Prince Albert Cup
Round 1
Worplesdon Rangers Reserves 1 3 Knaphill Athletic 1 Sun 04 Feb  
Golden Jubilee Cup
Round 1 - First Leg
Gordon's Old Boys 4 2 Corinthian Guildford 1 Sun 11 Feb  
Division One Bisley All Stars 9 4 University Strollers 1 Sun 18 Feb  
Golden Jubilee Cup
Round 1 - Second Leg
Woking Tigers 2 1 Mayford 1 Sun 25 Feb  
Division One Worplesdon Rangers 3 3 J B Rangers 1 Sun 08 Apr