Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 EJA - Open Training Sessions Season 21/22    
Surrey & Hants Border Football League
2017-2018 Season
Monday, 17 January 2022
ALL COMPETITIONS :  Player's Appearances - OwnGoal
games = 31 (started=31  sub played? Y=0, N=0) goals scored = 33 goals per game played = 1.065
Division One Bisley All Stars 4 8 J B Rangers 1 Sun 17 Sep  
Division One Bisley All Stars 4 8 J B Rangers 1 Sun 17 Sep  
Division Three Puttenham United 3 3 Worplesdon Rangers Reserves 1 Sun 24 Sep  
Division One Worplesdon Rangers 3 0 Gordon's Old Boys 1 Sun 24 Sep  
Division Three Puttenham United 4 2 Knaphill Athletic 1 Sun 01 Oct  
Miscellaneous Guildford Albion 16 2 Witley Wanderers (WITHDRAWN) 2 Sun 01 Oct  
Miscellaneous Guildford Albion 16 2 Witley Wanderers (WITHDRAWN) 1 Sun 01 Oct  
Division Three Wey Hill 5 1 West Byfleet Rangers 1 Sun 08 Oct  
Division Three Puttenham United 2 1 Bombolino Calcio 1 Sun 08 Oct  
Division Two Goldsworth Corinthians 6 3 Mayford 1 Sun 08 Oct  
Division Two Abbey Rangers 3 3 Wanderers 1 Sun 08 Oct  
Surrey County Cup - Lower Junior Section
Round 1
Abbey Rangers 5 4 BTLT UKTSU 1 Sun 15 Oct  
Division Three Guildford Athletic 4 5 Pixham North End 1 Sun 15 Oct  
Division Two Abbey Rangers 5 3 Mayford 1 Sun 22 Oct  
Division Three Worplesdon Rangers Reserves 2 5 Guildford Athletic 1 Sun 22 Oct  
Division Two Corinthian Guildford 2 0 AFC Ripley 1 Sun 12 Nov  
Division Three Bombolino Calcio 3 1 Guildford Athletic 1 Sun 26 Nov  
Division One Woking & Maybury 3 4 Gordon's Old Boys 1 Sun 03 Dec  
Division Three Byfleet Town 3 2 West Byfleet Rangers 2 Sun 03 Dec  
Division Three Puttenham United 7 6 West Byfleet Rangers 1 Sun 10 Dec  
Division Three Staines-upon-Thames 12 1 Bombolino Calcio 1 Sun 17 Dec  
Division One Woking & Maybury 0 5 Woking & Weybridge 1 Sun 17 Dec  
Division Two AFC Ripley 4 11 Goldsworth Corinthians 1 Sun 17 Dec  
Twyford-Pollard Cup
Round 1
Guildford Albion 5 3 Goldsworth Corinthians 1 Sun 28 Jan  
Division One Woking & Weybridge 1 4 J B Rangers 1 Sun 28 Jan  
Division Two AFC Ripley 3 3 Milford Green 1 Sun 28 Jan  
Prince Albert Cup
Round 1
Worplesdon Rangers Reserves 1 3 Knaphill Athletic 1 Sun 04 Feb  
Golden Jubilee Cup
Round 1 - First Leg
Gordon's Old Boys 4 2 Corinthian Guildford 1 Sun 11 Feb  
Division One Bisley All Stars 9 4 University Strollers 1 Sun 18 Feb  
Golden Jubilee Cup
Round 1 - Second Leg
Woking Tigers 2 1 Mayford 1 Sun 25 Feb  
Division One Worplesdon Rangers 3 3 J B Rangers 1 Sun 08 Apr