Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cheshunt U12 Blues - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers - U11 Players Wanted         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Hertford Town - U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         St Albans City Youth West - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Potters Bar United - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Ware Lions FC (Stripes & Whites) - U9 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt FC - U9 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         Elite Ballers Academy - U10s Players Wanted for 2024/25         Enfield Town FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         KASE Football Academy - U13 Trials for the 2024/25 Season         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers Whites - U13 Striker Wanted for 2024/25         Hitchin Town Under 18s - New Players Needed         Broxbourne Borough Blues - U13 and U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Parsloe Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Waltham Cross Youth U17 - Players Wanted         Ware FC Blacks - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Norsemen Blues - U17/18 Players Wanted         Join the Hoddesdon Town Youth U11 Lions for 2024/25         Harlow Tekkers - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Elneny Academy - U9 & U10 Players Wanted         Potters Bar United - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U13's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U11's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hoddesdon Town U11 Eagles - U12 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Chars Youth U9's Blues - U10 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Ware U13 Whites - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wodson Park Youth U13 Rovers - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         It's Free - Take your game to the next level with the Clubbie App         Cuffley U14 Sharks - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hertford Town Stags - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Aloysius FC - Players Wanted         Wodson Park Youth - U14 Trials for 2024/25         East Herts Youth U11s - Players Wanted for 2024/25         London Athletic FC - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted         KASE Football Academy - U12 JPL Trials for 2024/25         Cuckoo Hill FC Men's Team - Players Wanted         Norsemen FC Red - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Welwyn Garden City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         St Albans City Youth U17 West Boys - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Buntingford Cougars Blues U12s - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hertford Town U15 Harts - Players Wanted for 2024/25         UEFA B Football Coach/Manager Looking for Team         Stotfold Juniors U12 Ambers - Trialists Wanted Now         Kingston & District Football League - Open for Club Membership 2024/25         St Albans City U17 Orient - Players Wanted         Watton Youth - U12/U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers U15's Reds - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Barnes FC Dames - Adult Women's Team Recruitment         Barnes FC - Adult Men, U15 & U13 Players Wanted         Cuffley Raptors - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hemel Hempstead Town U15 - EJA Open Trials 2024/25         Chars Youth - U11s Players Wanted for 2024/25         East Herts U15's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cuffley Sharks - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cuffley Raptors - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cuffley Warriors - U17 Player Recruitment for 2024/25         Bengeo Tigers Bengals U9's - Players Wanted         Chars Youth U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Enfield Youth U7's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Training with Ping Football Academy    
Surrey & Hants Border Football League
2017-2018 Season
Saturday, 22 June 2024
Division One :  Fixtures & Results for September October
9 in list
Sunday, 10 September 2017
1 4 J B Rangers v University Strollers
Matthew Arnold School
 Garry Collins
H: V.HARIZANOV  A: M.ANTON(2)  J.BERRIDGE-CANE  M.HUSSAIN
3 0 Woking & Weybridge v Worplesdon Rangers
Winston Churchill School
 Dave Cooper
H: S.SMITER-LANT(2)  Z.WHITELOCK
Sunday, 17 September 2017
4 8 Bisley All Stars v J B Rangers
Bisley Recreation Ground
 Andy Webb
H: W.FINCH(2)  D.LEANDER  OG  A: F.FINN(2)  L.HICKS  L.JEFFORD(3)  OG  J.SHORT
1 1 Gordon's Old Boys v Guildford Albion
Gordon's School
 Bob Dick
H: M.PRIMETT  A: W.HAMMOMD
2 2 Woking & Weybridge v University Strollers
Winston Churchill School
 Neil Rolland
H: T.FROST  J.STEVENS  A: M.WATSON(2)
Sunday, 24 September 2017
2 2 Guildford Albion v Bisley All Stars
Shalford Park
 Rigas Petri
H: W.HAMMOMD  D.SILK  A: W.FINCH  C.RYAN
1 0 J B Rangers v Woking & Weybridge
Matthew Arnold School
 Rob Simkin
H: F.FINN
5 2 University Strollers v Woking & Maybury
Surrey Sports Park
 Kevin Worsfold
H: M.ANTON(3)  A.AZEEM(2)  A: A.CHAFER  M.McGARRITY
3 0 Worplesdon Rangers v Gordon's Old Boys
Fairlands Recreation Ground
 Will Siegmund
H: R.AMOS  T.ANGUS  OG